11/16/2013 – Joshua 1:9 Freedom 5K 8am Al Lopez Park Tampa FL

 

Overall Results

Place Bib # Name TIME Pace Gender Age Age Rank
1 180 DUSTIN FLETCHER 19:22.2 6:15 M 15 1 Overall Male
2 131 GREG FANN 19:31.4 6:18 M 43 1 M-40 to 44
3 185 ETHAN BIRD 20:12.3 6:31 M 122  
4 65 WIBKE REES 20:34.5 6:38 F 41 1 Overall Female
5 184 DARRIN HOTMYER 20:41.5 6:40 M 46 1 M-45 to 49
6 172 MICHAEL CULVER 20:52.8 6:44 M 42 2 M-40 to 44
7 175 BOB TRAUTMAN 20:52.8 6:44 M 36 1 M-35 to 39
8 183 LOGAN CUMMINGS 21:06.0 6:48 M 20 1 M-20 to 24
9 70 AMANDA SLATTERY 21:21.2 6:53 F 17 1 F-15 to 19
10 120 JULIAY TIPPETT 21:58.9 7:05 F 39 1 F-35 to 39
11 91 RICHARD MATUSZEWSKI 22:16.1 7:11 M 49 2 M-45 to 49
12 74 ALFREDO VASQUEZ 22:45.9 7:20 M 43 3 M-40 to 44
13 107 YVONNE BRYANT 22:47.7 7:21 F 47 1 F-45 to 49
14 39 BRIAN DALY 22:53.2 7:23 M 35 2 M-35 to 39
15 50 ED HANCOCK 23:01.3 7:25 M 49 3 M-45 to 49
16 176 DEBRA DONALD 23:06.4 7:27 F 55 1 F-55 to 59
17 73 DAVID ZAJAC 23:49.1 7:41 M 39 3 M-35 to 39
18 164 KELSEY BAHR 23:50.4 7:41 F 20 1 F-20 to 24
19 68 DAVID THORPE 24:39.4 7:57 M 47 4 M-45 to 49
20 13 JEREMY STEPHEN 24:39.4 7:57 M 36 4 M-35 to 39
21 141 TAMMY LEADINGHAMM 24:43.0 7:58 F 43 1 F-40 to 44
22 10 JAEL SANDERS 25:02.8 8:05 F 18 2 F-15 to 19
23 127 JORDAN REES 25:04.4 8:05 M 8 1 M-1 to 14
24 61 MEG WLADIMIRSKI 25:18.9 8:10 F 20 2 F-20 to 24
25 51 PEYTON FUNSCH 25:31.9 8:14 F 15 3 F-15 to 19
26 169 MEGAN CARABELLO 25:52.3 8:21 F 23 3 F-20 to 24
27 167 CHELSEA OWEN 25:53.3 8:21 F 28 1 F-25 to 29
28 26 WENDY REXROAD 25:58.8 8:23 F 43 2 F-40 to 44
29 11 BRIAN SANDERS 26:05.0 8:25 M 41 4 M-40 to 44
30 37 PATRICK MCKEOWN 26:08.9 8:26 M 7 2 M-1 to 14
31 125 ADDIE ADAMS 26:09.3 8:26 F 40 3 F-40 to 44
32 177 JARRETT GRIGGS 26:13.6 8:27 M 16 1 M-15 to 19
33 82 JOHN CLARK 26:48.3 8:39 M 57 1 M-55 to 59
34 27 TIM BRUSOE 27:15.9 8:47 M 66 1 M-65 to 69
35 137 HEIDI HARRINGTON 27:20.5 8:49 F 38 2 F-35 to 39
36 31 VICTORIA HARRISON 27:23.5 8:50 F 38 3 F-35 to 39
37 149 SCOTT HARRINGLA 27:43.5 8:56 M 41 5 M-40 to 44
38 117 ADAM FERNANDEZ 27:46.4 8:57 M 12 3 M-1 to 14
39 4 ANTHONY GAULIN 27:55.2 9:00 M 29 1 M-25 to 29
40 67 DANA CARANANTE 28:20.8 9:08 F 48 2 F-45 to 49
41 103 AMANDA BRAKE 28:37.6 9:14 F 12 1 F-1 to 14
42 126 ADDIE ADAMS 29:01.5 9:22 F 15 4 F-15 to 19
43 52 VICTORIA WILLIAMS 29:12.8 9:25 F 21 4 F-20 to 24
44 28 MITCHELL RODGERS 29:18.5 9:27 M 49 5 M-45 to 49
45 140 TODD GRIGGS 29:20.0 9:28 M 43 6 M-40 to 44
46 89 LORI ZWERNER 29:24.6 9:29 F 34 1 F-30 to 34
47 154 ANNETTE HARDY 29:28.2 9:30 F 25 2 F-25 to 29
48 101 CHUCK METRAS 29:39.0 9:34 M 53 1 M-50 to 54
49 178 RICH TAYLOR 29:50.6 9:37 M 58 2 M-55 to 59
50 118 LUCAS FERNANDEZ 29:55.1 9:39 M 10 4 M-1 to 14
51 145 PJ CARTER 29:57.4 9:40 M 14 5 M-1 to 14
52 116 CARLOS FERNANDEZ 30:03.9 9:42 M 47 6 M-45 to 49
53 122 ELI RYDELL 30:05.1 9:42 M 11 6 M-1 to 14
54 24 ANDREW SCAGLIONE 30:10.2 9:44 M 62 1 M-60 to 64
55 18 WILSON ZUNZ 30:14.1 9:45 M 59 3 M-55 to 59
56 19 LUKE RICHARDSON 30:14.2 9:45 M 25 2 M-25 to 29
57 123 JETT RYDELL 30:19.2 9:47 M 10 7 M-1 to 14
58 121 PAUL RYDELL 30:27.8 9:49 M 48 7 M-45 to 49
59 12 JEAN-PAUL NICOPHENE 30:36.8 9:52 M 26 3 M-25 to 29
60 66 JOSE HERNANDEZ 30:52.7 9:57 M 52 2 M-50 to 54
61 34 JIM LAMAR 31:01.2 10:00 M 55 4 M-55 to 59
62 60 MICHELLE CLARK 31:25.8 10:08 F 44 4 F-40 to 44
63 102 RICHARD BRAKE 31:25.9 10:08 M 48 8 M-45 to 49
64 32 DANIEL HARRISON 31:43.5 10:14 M 13 8 M-1 to 14
65 128 DONNA HARRISON 31:44.2 10:14 F 45 3 F-45 to 49
66 132 ANGIE EWBANK 31:57.2 10:18 F 39 4 F-35 to 39
67 77 JOHN POLASKY 33:02.8 10:39 M 39 5 M-35 to 39
68 8 KELLI IMMEL 33:14.7 10:43 F 23 5 F-20 to 24
69 7 KATHRYN ENG 33:15.4 10:44 F 23 6 F-20 to 24
70 46 LAUREN VANKER 33:25.5 10:47 F 21 7 F-20 to 24
71 151 SEAN SANBORN 33:39.5 10:51 M 44 7 M-40 to 44
72 152 CAROLINA COULON 33:49.3 10:55 F 47 4 F-45 to 49
73 108 JENENE MCCOY 33:54.4 10:56 F 44 5 F-40 to 44
74 81 JAMESON NEWTON 34:08.0 11:01 M 31 1 M-30 to 34
75 80 AMANDA NEWTON 34:09.1 11:01 F 38 5 F-35 to 39
76 72 AL-AAKHIR ROGERS 34:15.1 11:03 F 32 2 F-30 to 34
77 105 ISABELLA MARINO 34:15.3 11:03 F 15 5 F-15 to 19
78 44 RONNIE LUSK 34:27.3 11:07 M 62 2 M-60 to 64
79 30 SUSANNE WHITE 34:47.1 11:13 F 43 6 F-40 to 44
80 2 PATRICK CARBERRY 34:55.0 11:16 M 60 3 M-60 to 64
81 33 MARK ZAJAC 34:57.2 11:16 M 40 8 M-40 to 44
82 71 DIANA ROGERS 35:05.1 11:19 F 27 3 F-25 to 29
83 104 CRYSTAL SIRIANO 35:05.3 11:19 F 44 7 F-40 to 44
84 78 MADELINE POLASKY 35:07.9 11:20 F 11 2 F-1 to 14
85 22 CHLOE STEPHENSON 35:14.6 11:22 F 16 6 F-15 to 19
86 135 SHANON ROBERTS 35:21.9 11:24 F 48 5 F-45 to 49
87 95 DARLA SURRATT 35:51.2 11:34 F 39 6 F-35 to 39
88 58 KATHRYN VALENTINE 35:54.2 11:35 F 24 8 F-20 to 24
89 75 ARLETTE CONTRERAS 35:59.2 11:36 F 32 3 F-30 to 34
90 59 CYDNEY JACKSON 35:59.4 11:36 F 42 8 F-40 to 44
91 112 DAVID LALMOND 36:39.8 11:49 M 72 1 M-70 to 74
92 16 STACY GASKINS 37:00.7 11:56 F 34 4 F-30 to 34
93 166 MARI GONZALEZ-CRUZ 37:02.7 11:57 F 29 4 F-25 to 29
94 14 ANDREW COFFMAN 37:24.5 12:04 M 24 2 M-20 to 24
95 15 ANTHONY RAJSKI 37:25.1 12:04 M 27 4 M-25 to 29
96 9 CLIFF SUMNER 37:25.4 12:04 M 32 2 M-30 to 34
97 29 IVETTE CARDONA 38:27.7 12:24 F 43 9 F-40 to 44
98 156 RACHEL HALL 38:51.0 12:32 F 15 7 F-15 to 19
99 163 SANDRA HERRERA 38:59.4 12:35 F 33 5 F-30 to 34
100 165 ROSA MERCADO 38:59.5 12:35 F 34 6 F-30 to 34
101 38 AMY TORRES 39:39.2 12:47 F 36 7 F-35 to 39
102 86 OMAR TORRES 39:39.2 12:47 M 35 6 M-35 to 39
103 134 JAMES ROBITAILLE 40:05.7 12:56 M 9 9 M-1 to 14
104 133 ADAM ROBITAILLE 40:10.8 12:57 M 34 3 M-30 to 34
105 171 MARITZA SMART 40:37.8 13:06 F 51 1 F-50 to 54
106 143 CHUCK LEADINGHAMM 40:47.4 13:09 M 52 3 M-50 to 54
107 96 MICHAEL SURRATT 40:49.0 13:10 M 48 9 M-45 to 49
108 21 CHRYSTIANA VASQUEZ 42:21.3 13:40 F 17 8 F-15 to 19
109 192  UNKNOWN 42:31.2 13:43 F 99 1 F-99 to 99
110 88 MELISSA BERMUDEZ-QUIROS 42:31.5 13:43 F 30 7 F-30 to 34
111 20 GISELLE VASQUEZ 42:46.7 13:48 F 40 10 F-40 to 44
112 53 LENORA GAUTHIER 42:50.7 13:49 F 44 11 F-40 to 44
113 79 NATHALIE TOMCZAK 43:06.4 13:54 F 58 2 F-55 to 59
114 93 CINDY WINGATE 43:46.1 14:07 F 40 12 F-40 to 44
115 94 DEAN WINGATE 43:46.2 14:07 M 44 9 M-40 to 44
116 57 WAYNE ROBINETTE 43:51.6 14:09 M 50 4 M-50 to 54
117 146 MELISSA CARTER 45:30.4 14:41 F 46 6 F-45 to 49
118 139 BRILEA HARRE 45:40.2 14:44 F 12 3 F-1 to 14
119 56 CANDACE ROBINETTE 46:02.5 14:51 F 46 7 F-45 to 49
120 181 JEREMY WAYNE ROBIETTE 46:02.5 14:51 M 42 10 M-40 to 44
121 83 KOSTEK ZAJAC 46:09.4 14:53 M 65 2 M-65 to 69
122 138 AIMEE GRIGGS 49:52.2 16:05 F 44 13 F-40 to 44
123 142 ROBIN DOYLE 50:41.8 16:21 F 44 14 F-40 to 44
124 144 STEPHEN DOYLE 50:42.2 16:21 M 47 10 M-45 to 49
125 193  UNKNOWN 51:22.1 16:34 F 99 2 F-99 to 99
126 191  UNKNOWN 51:22.2 16:34 F 99 3 F-99 to 99
127 119 MRS. AHLEM FERNANDEZ 51:41.8 16:40 F 47 8 F-45 to 49
128 69 SHAUNTTE BUTCHER 52:59.2 17:05 F 34 8 F-30 to 34
129 186 JAMIE LATMIRE 52:59.7 17:05 M 59 5 M-55 to 59
130 97 EBONY ROMAN 53:18.0 17:12 F 36 8 F-35 to 39
131 124 CYNTHIA MOSELEY 53:20.6 17:12 F 53 2 F-50 to 54
132 110 JOSEPH HODGES 53:47.8 17:21 M 64 4 M-60 to 64
133 153 JETTE HALL 54:56.3 17:43 M 40 11 M-40 to 44
134 182 TAMMARA HARRA 54:57.3 17:44 M 42 12 M-40 to 44
135 136 VANESSA HARRE 54:57.5 17:44 F 15 9 F-15 to 19
136 194  UNKNOWN 55:29.3 17:54 F 99 4 F-99 to 99
137 190  UNKNOWN 55:29.6 17:54 F 99 5 F-99 to 99
138 99 TREVEON ROMAN 56:37.0 18:16 M 13 10 M-1 to 14
139 188 BLAKE CAMSEY 56:37.0 18:16 M 20 3 M-20 to 24
140 100 TARIQ ROMAN 56:46.8 18:19 M 9 11 M-1 to 14
141 98 TODD ROMAN 57:02.6 18:24 M 45 11 M-45 to 49
142 170 ASIA SMITH 57:02.8 18:24 F 19 10 F-15 to 19
143 179 TERRY KEMPLE 57:03.9 18:24 M 67 3 M-65 to 69
144 129 ROBERT HODGES 57:15.1 18:28 M 33 4 M-30 to 34
145 130 LONITRA HODGES 57:15.5 18:28 F 26 5 F-25 to 29
146 187 CHRISTY MILLER 57:29.8 18:33 F 45 9 F-45 to 49
147 148 SHARON DOYLE 57:30.5 18:33 F 71 1 F-70 to 74
148 109 VICKI RICKS 57:35.2 18:35 F 61 1 F-60 to 64
149 111 ESTHER HODGES 57:35.3 18:35 F 61 2 F-60 to 64
150 157 ACACIA HALL 58:15.8 18:47 F 12 4 F-1 to 14
151 150 ANNE SANBORN 58:21.3 18:49 F 40 15 F-40 to 44
152 161 SAMANTHA SANBORN 58:22.9 18:50 F 6 5 F-1 to 14
153 155 TIMOTHY SANBORN 58:48.8 18:58 M 6 12 M-1 to 14
154 63 ANNAMARIE CARAS 08:12.4 22:00 F 34 9 F-30 to 34
155 87 SONYA WATSON 08:12.5 22:00 F 29 6 F-25 to 29
156 189  UNKNOWN 08:53.2 22:13 F 99 6 F-99 to 99
157 76 SARAH MALANOWSKI 08:54.8 22:14 F 34 10 F-30 to 34
158 173 BROOKE EMERY 08:55.2 22:14 F 45 10 F-45 to 49

Age Group Results

 Top Males Overall in 5K division.    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 180 DUSTIN FLETCHER 19:22.3 6:15
2 131 GREG FANN 19:31.4 6:18
3 185 ETHAN BIRD 20:12.3 6:31
         
 Top Females Overall in 5K division.    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 65 WIBKE REES 20:34.5 6:38
2 70 AMANDA SLATTERY 21:21.2 6:53
3 120 JULIAY TIPPETT 21:59.0 7:05
         
 Male 14 and Under in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 127 JORDAN REES 25:04.5 8:05
2 37 PATRICK MCKEOWN 26:08.9 8:26
3 117 ADAM FERNANDEZ 27:46.5 8:57
4 118 LUCAS FERNANDEZ 29:55.1 9:39
5 145 PJ CARTER 29:57.4 9:40
6 122 ELI RYDELL 30:05.2 9:42
7 123 JETT RYDELL 30:19.3 9:47
8 32 DANIEL HARRISON 31:43.6 10:14
9 134 JAMES ROBITAILLE 40:05.7 12:56
10 99 TREVEON ROMAN 56:37.0 18:16
11 100 TARIQ ROMAN 56:46.8 18:19
12 155 TIMOTHY SANBORN 58:48.9 18:58
         
 Male 15 – 19 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 177 JARRETT GRIGGS 26:13.6 8:27
         
 Male 20 – 24 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 183 LOGAN CUMMINGS 21:06.0 6:48
2 14 ANDREW COFFMAN 37:24.6 12:04
3 188 BLAKE CAMSEY 56:37.0 18:16
         
 Male 25 – 29 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 4 ANTHONY GAULIN 27:55.2 9:00
2 19 LUKE RICHARDSON 30:14.3 9:45
3 12 JEAN-PAUL NICOPHENE 30:36.9 9:52
4 15 ANTHONY RAJSKI 37:25.2 12:04
         
 Male 30 – 34 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 81 JAMESON NEWTON 34:08.0 11:01
2 9 CLIFF SUMNER 37:25.5 12:04
3 133 ADAM ROBITAILLE 40:10.9 12:57
4 129 ROBERT HODGES 57:15.1 18:28
         
 Male 35 – 39 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 175 BOB TRAUTMAN 20:52.9 6:44
2 39 BRIAN DALY 22:53.3 7:23
3 73 DAVID ZAJAC 23:49.1 7:41
4 13 JEREMY STEPHEN 24:39.4 7:57
5 77 JOHN POLASKY 33:02.9 10:39
6 86 OMAR TORRES 39:39.3 12:47
         
 Male 40 – 44 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 172 MICHAEL CULVER 20:52.8 6:44
2 74 ALFREDO VASQUEZ 22:45.9 7:20
3 11 BRIAN SANDERS 26:05.0 8:25
4 149 SCOTT HARRINGLA 27:43.5 8:56
5 140 TODD GRIGGS 29:20.1 9:28
6 151 SEAN SANBORN 33:39.5 10:51
7 33 MARK ZAJAC 34:57.3 11:16
8 94 DEAN WINGATE 43:46.2 14:07
9 181 JEREMY WAYNE ROBIETTE 46:02.6 14:51
10 153 JETTE HALL 54:56.4 17:43
11 182 TAMMARA HARRA 54:57.4 17:44
         
 Male 45 – 49 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 184 DARRIN HOTMYER 20:41.5 6:40
2 91 RICHARD MATUSZEWSKI 22:16.1 7:11
3 50 ED HANCOCK 23:01.4 7:25
4 68 DAVID THORPE 24:39.4 7:57
5 28 MITCHELL RODGERS 29:18.6 9:27
6 116 CARLOS FERNANDEZ 30:04.0 9:42
7 121 PAUL RYDELL 30:27.9 9:49
8 102 RICHARD BRAKE 31:25.9 10:08
9 96 MICHAEL SURRATT 40:49.0 13:10
10 144 STEPHEN DOYLE 50:42.3 16:21
11 98 TODD ROMAN 57:02.6 18:24
         
 Male 50 – 54 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 101 CHUCK METRAS 29:39.1 9:34
2 66 JOSE HERNANDEZ 30:52.8 9:57
3 143 CHUCK LEADINGHAMM 40:47.4 13:09
4 57 WAYNE ROBINETTE 43:51.6 14:09
         
 Male 55 – 59 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 82 JOHN CLARK 26:48.4 8:39
2 178 RICH TAYLOR 29:50.6 9:37
3 18 WILSON ZUNZ 30:14.1 9:45
4 34 JIM LAMAR 31:01.3 10:00
5 186 JAMIE LATMIRE 52:59.8 17:05
         
 Male 60 – 64 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 24 ANDREW SCAGLIONE 30:10.3 9:44
2 44 RONNIE LUSK 34:27.3 11:07
3 2 PATRICK CARBERRY 34:55.1 11:16
4 110 JOSEPH HODGES 53:47.9 17:21
         
 Male 65 and Over in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 27 TIM BRUSOE 27:15.9 8:47
2 112 DAVID LALMOND 36:39.9 11:49
3 83 KOSTEK ZAJAC 46:09.4 14:53
4 179 TERRY KEMPLE 57:04.0 18:24
         
 Female 14 and Under in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 103 AMANDA BRAKE 28:37.7 9:14
2 78 MADELINE POLASKY 35:07.9 11:20
3 139 BRILEA HARRE 45:40.3 14:44
4 157 ACACIA HALL 58:15.8 18:47
5 161 SAMANTHA SANBORN 58:22.9 18:50
         
 Female 15 – 19 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 10 JAEL SANDERS 25:02.9 8:05
2 51 PEYTON FUNSCH 25:32.0 8:14
3 126 ADDIE ADAMS 29:01.5 9:22
4 105 ISABELLA MARINO 34:15.4 11:03
5 22 CHLOE STEPHENSON 35:14.6 11:22
6 156 RACHEL HALL 38:51.1 12:32
7 21 CHRYSTIANA VASQUEZ 42:21.3 13:40
8 136 VANESSA HARRE 54:57.5 17:44
9 170 ASIA SMITH 57:02.8 18:24
         
 Female 20 – 24 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 164 KELSEY BAHR 23:50.5 7:41
2 61 MEG WLADIMIRSKI 25:19.0 8:10
3 169 MEGAN CARABELLO 25:52.4 8:21
4 52 VICTORIA WILLIAMS 29:12.9 9:25
5 8 KELLI IMMEL 33:14.8 10:43
6 7 KATHRYN ENG 33:15.4 10:44
7 46 LAUREN VANKER 33:25.6 10:47
8 58 KATHRYN VALENTINE 35:54.3 11:35
         
 Female 25 – 29 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 167 CHELSEA OWEN 25:53.3 8:21
2 154 ANNETTE HARDY 29:28.3 9:30
3 71 DIANA ROGERS 35:05.2 11:19
4 166 MARI GONZALEZ-CRUZ 37:02.8 11:57
5 130 LONITRA HODGES 57:15.5 18:28
6 87 SONYA WATSON 08:12.5 22:00
         
 Female 30 – 34 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 89 LORI ZWERNER 29:24.6 9:29
2 72 AL-AAKHIR ROGERS 34:15.2 11:03
3 75 ARLETTE CONTRERAS 35:59.3 11:36
4 16 STACY GASKINS 37:00.8 11:56
5 163 SANDRA HERRERA 38:59.4 12:35
6 165 ROSA MERCADO 38:59.5 12:35
7 88 MELISSA BERMUDEZ-QUIROS 42:31.6 13:43
8 69 SHAUNTTE BUTCHER 52:59.2 17:05
9 63 ANNAMARIE CARAS 08:12.5 22:00
10 76 SARAH MALANOWSKI 08:54.8 22:14
         
 Female 35 – 39 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 137 HEIDI HARRINGTON 27:20.6 8:49
2 31 VICTORIA HARRISON 27:23.5 8:50
3 132 ANGIE EWBANK 31:57.3 10:18
4 80 AMANDA NEWTON 34:09.1 11:01
5 95 DARLA SURRATT 35:51.2 11:34
6 38 AMY TORRES 39:39.2 12:47
7 97 EBONY ROMAN 53:18.1 17:12
         
 Female 40 – 44 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 141 TAMMY LEADINGHAMM 24:43.1 7:58
2 26 WENDY REXROAD 25:58.9 8:23
3 125 ADDIE ADAMS 26:09.3 8:26
4 60 MICHELLE CLARK 31:25.8 10:08
5 108 JENENE MCCOY 33:54.5 10:56
6 30 SUSANNE WHITE 34:47.1 11:13
7 104 CRYSTAL SIRIANO 35:05.3 11:19
8 59 CYDNEY JACKSON 35:59.5 11:36
9 29 IVETTE CARDONA 38:27.8 12:24
10 20 GISELLE VASQUEZ 42:46.8 13:48
11 53 LENORA GAUTHIER 42:50.8 13:49
12 93 CINDY WINGATE 43:46.1 14:07
13 138 AIMEE GRIGGS 49:52.3 16:05
14 142 ROBIN DOYLE 50:41.9 16:21
15 150 ANNE SANBORN 58:21.4 18:49
         
 Female 45 – 49 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 107 YVONNE BRYANT 22:47.8 7:21
2 67 DANA CARANANTE 28:20.8 9:08
3 128 DONNA HARRISON 31:44.2 10:14
4 152 CAROLINA COULON 33:49.3 10:55
5 135 SHANON ROBERTS 35:21.9 11:24
6 146 MELISSA CARTER 45:30.4 14:41
7 56 CANDACE ROBINETTE 46:02.5 14:51
8 119 MRS. AHLEM FERNANDEZ 51:41.8 16:40
9 187 CHRISTY MILLER 57:29.8 18:33
10 173 BROOKE EMERY 08:55.2 22:14
         
 Female 50 – 54 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 171 MARITZA SMART 40:37.8 13:06
2 124 CYNTHIA MOSELEY 53:20.6 17:12
         
 Female 55 – 59 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 176 DEBRA DONALD 23:06.5 7:27
2 79 NATHALIE TOMCZAK 43:06.5 13:54
         
 Female 60 – 64 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 109 VICKI RICKS 57:35.2 18:35
2 111 ESTHER HODGES 57:35.3 18:35
         
 Female 65 – over in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 148 SHARON DOYLE 57:30.6 18:33
         
 Female Unknown in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name TIME Pace
1 192  UNKNOWN 42:31.2 13:43
2 193  UNKNOWN 51:22.1 16:34
3 191  UNKNOWN 51:22.2 16:34
4 194  UNKNOWN 55:29.4 17:54
5 190  UNKNOWN 55:29.7 17:54
6 189  UNKNOWN 08:53.2 22:13
/* ]]> */