03/07/2015 – Race the Tortoise 5K, High Springs Fl O’Leno State Park

 

Overall Results

Position Bib # Name Finish Pace Gender Age Age Rank
1 142 LYUBOV DENISOVA 17:57.7 5:46 F 43 1st Overall Female
2 146 ANTON MATCHEV 18:15.6 5:52 M 11 1st Overall Male
3 135 DAN STONER 18:24.4 5:55 M 40 1st Male Master
4 57 BRITTNEY JETT 20:04.2 6:27 F 30 1st FEMALE 30 – 34
5 138 MARK DROLL 21:33.2 6:56 M 30 1st MALE 30 – 34
6 143 MARK OU 21:35.4 6:56 M 44 1st MALE 40 – 44
7 154 STEVEN DETWEILER 22:01.1 7:05 M 67 1st MALE 65 – 69
8 139 KYLE PETTEWAY 22:19.5 7:11 M 46 1st MALE 45 – 49
9 21 MARK COCHRAN 22:37.4 7:16 M 58 1st MALE 55 – 59
10 34 TIMOTHY FULLER 22:39.8 7:17 M 37 1st MALE 35 – 39
11 148 PHILIP MATCHEV 22:40.7 7:17 M 8 1st MALE 9 & UNDER
12 95 JAY PEACOCK 22:44.8 7:19 M 52 1st MALE 50 – 54
13 155 REBECCA MC CORMICK 22:49.4 7:20 F 27 1st FEMALE 25 – 29
14 25 ELISABETH DIAMOND 22:53.9 7:21 F 55 1st Female Master
15 184 CHRIS POWELL 23:03.8 7:25 M 43 2nd MALE 40 – 44
16 159 OZZY VIDAL 23:14.8 7:28 M 38 2nd MALE 35 – 39
17 10 BENNY BLUE 23:23.1 7:31 M 50 2nd MALE 50 – 54
18 45 BRET HARDER 23:29.9 7:33 M 38 3rd MALE 35 – 39
19 122 SHELBY WENTWORTH 23:35.0 7:35 F 23 1st FEMALE 20 – 24
20 42 STEVEN GROTE 24:09.4 7:46 M 35 4th MALE 35 – 39
21 44 STEPHEN HAGEN 24:11.9 7:47 M 52 3rd MALE 50 – 54
22 127 SHANE WINNER 24:16.2 7:48 M 13 1st MALE 10 – 14
23 169 CHEYANNE PATTERSON 24:16.9 7:48 F 19 1st FEMALE 15 – 19
24 104 ELKE SHEIDER 24:23.7 7:50 F 53 1st FEMALE 50 – 54
25 73 VERITY MATHIS 24:25.6 7:51 F 36 1st FEMALE 35 – 39
26 96 ROBIN POLITOWICS 24:28.0 7:52 F 53 2nd FEMALE 50 – 54
27 163 RILEY STONE 24:31.8 7:53 M 9 2nd MALE 9& UNDER
28 64 WILLIAM JUDGE 24:32.6 7:53 M 8 3rd MALE 9 &UNDER
29 63 SHARON JUDGE 24:49.0 7:59 F 41 1st FEMALE 40 – 44
30 168 AIDEN CLARK 25:15.9 8:07 M 12 2nd MALE 10 – 14
31 166 ISAAC CLARK 25:15.9 8:07 M 12 3rd MALE 10 – 14
32 165 PAULA HUNTSMAN 25:18.3 8:08 F 53 3rd FEMALE 50 – 54
33 157 BOB PINKOWSKI 25:22.7 8:09 M 52 4th MALE 50 – 54
34 147 KONSTANTIN MATCHEV 25:22.8 8:09 M 48 2nd MALE 45 – 49
35 144 WESTLET REEVES 25:31.9 8:12 M 61 1st MALE 60 – 64
36 140 OLENA CAREY 25:37.0 8:14 F 51 4th FEMALE 50 – 54
37 179 BILL S&ERS 25:47.5 8:17 M 56 2nd MALE 55 – 59
38 83 MICHAEL MOORE 25:59.0 8:21 M 53 5th MALE 50 – 54
39 93 BILL O’DEA 26:22.9 8:29 M 54 6th MALE 50 – 54
40 43 MELANIE HAGEN 26:45.6 8:36 F 51 5th FEMALE 50 – 54
41 183 TERRY NEAL 27:12.3 8:45 M 49 3rd MALE 45 – 49
42 132 JENNIFER MCINTOSH 27:16.2 8:46 F 51 6th FEMALE 50 – 54
43 177 RUSSELL JOHNSON 27:23.8 8:48 M 45 4th MALE 45 – 49
44 32 JIM ECKERT 27:29.4 8:50 M 64 2nd MALE 60 – 64
45 94 DANIEL PATTERSON 27:36.5 8:52 M 43 3rd MALE 40 – 44
46 137 BOB BACHORIK 28:01.2 9:01 M 71 1st MALE 70 – 74
47 22 JUSTIN CONEY 28:05.9 9:02 M 17 1st MALE 15 – 19
48 180 DANIELLE BENOIT 28:36.1 9:12 F 44 2nd FEMALE 40 – 44
49 82 KELLY MOORE 29:12.1 9:23 F 51 7th FEMALE 50 – 54
50 16 APRIL BROWN 29:45.0 9:34 F 57 1st FEMALE 55 – 59
51 31 KRISTIN EBERSOL 30:24.3 9:46 F 45 1st FEMALE 45 – 49
52 15 DAVID BRELSFORD 30:28.6 9:48 M 57 3rd MALE 55 – 59
53 87 RILEY MOSELEY 30:29.7 9:48 M 13 4th MALE 10 – 14
54 86 DOUG MOSELEY 30:29.7 9:48 M 39 5th MALE 35 – 39
55 97 BEN PRATT 30:31.1 9:49 M 38 6th MALE 35 – 39
56 60 STEFANIE JONES 30:33.5 9:49 F 36 2nd FEMALE 35 – 39
57 129 RICK WOLF 30:40.4 9:52 M 65 2nd MALE 65 – 69
58 70 KATHY KLIMEK 30:43.5 9:53 F 54 8th FEMALE 50 – 54
59 52 LAUREN HOOTON 30:48.5 9:54 F 30 2nd FEMALE 30 – 34
60 114 AMY TEAGUE 30:54.2 9:56 F 39 3rd FEMALE 35 – 39
61 27 DIOGENES DUARTE 30:59.1 9:58 M 49 5th MALE 45 – 49
62 108 CARMEN SPENCE 31:01.3 9:58 F 34 3rd FEMALE 30 – 34
63 103 LINDA SHAW 31:02.3 9:59 F 58 2nd FEMALE 55 – 59
64 78 CHRISSY MEYER 31:03.6 9:59 F 46 2nd FEMALE 45 – 49
65 110 LAUREN STEVENSON 31:34.1 10:09 F 26 2nd FEMALE 25 – 29
66 4 KAREN ALLMAN 32:28.3 10:26 F 68 1st FEMALE 65 – 69
67 112 STAN STONE 32:51.4 10:34 M 59 4th MALE 55 – 59
68 130 WENDY WOLF 33:09.8 10:40 F 58 3rd FEMALE 55 – 59
69 56 MARY HURD 33:10.7 10:40 F 49 3rd FEMALE 45 – 49
70 102 DANIELLE SHAW 33:11.3 10:40 F 27 3rd FEMALE 25 – 29
71 167 TESSA CLARK 33:29.6 10:46 F 9 1st FEM 9 & UNDER
72 37 JOANNE GALVIN 33:39.3 10:49 F 60 1st FEMALE 60 – 64
73 41 DAVID GOODMAN 33:46.8 10:51 M 52 7th MALE 50 – 54
74 84 SHAYNE MORGAN 34:04.9 10:57 M 42 4th MALE 40 – 44
75 79 DIANE MILLER 34:35.2 11:07 F 64 2nd FEMALE 60 – 64
76 18 CHARLES CARVER 34:42.6 11:09 M 52 8th MALE 50 – 54
77 11 PAM BLUE 35:02.7 11:16 F 49 4th FEMALE 45 – 49
78 182 CALLIE WILLIAMS 35:25.3 11:23 F 28 4th FEMALE 25 – 29
79 85 ADDISON MOSELEY 35:31.0 11:25 F 5 2nd FEM 9& UNDER
80 20 BOB CLOUD 35:47.6 11:30 M 54 9th MALE 50 – 54
81 107 KIMBERLEY SMITH 36:01.1 11:35 F 53 9th FEMALE 50 – 54
82 117 ERIC TUGGLE 36:15.2 11:39 M 46 6th MALE 45 – 49
83 123 JENNIFER WEST 36:15.2 11:39 F 44 3rd FEMALE 40 – 44
84 23 MARK CONEY 36:36.8 11:46 M 47 7th MALE 45 – 49
85 188 ZACHARY GATES 36:44.0 11:49 M 20 1st MALE 20 – 24
86 141 KERI STALEY 36:50.1 11:51 F 37 4th FEMALE 35 – 39
87 89 SUSAN MOSELEY 36:53.8 11:52 F 39 5th FEMALE 35 – 39
88 91 THERESA NGUYEN 37:06.1 11:56 F 56 4th FEMALE 55 – 59
89 55 JESSICA HOWELL 37:17.4 11:59 F 17 2nd FEMALE 15 – 19
90 151 BENNY WHITE 37:21.6 12:01 M 5 4th MALE 9 & UNDER
91 152 ROBERT WHITE 37:22.2 12:01 M 44 5th MALE 40 – 44
92 48 SAM HELMS 37:23.7 12:01 M 48 8th MALE 45 – 49
93 47 DEBBIE HELMS 37:23.9 12:01 F 40 4th FEMALE 40 – 44
94 14 CHELSEA BOYETTE 37:26.7 12:02 F 27 5th FEMALE 25 – 29
95 39 TAMMIE GEER 37:28.8 12:03 F 41 5th FEMALE 40 – 44
96 40 TYSON GEER 37:30.2 12:03 M 9 5th MALE 9 & UNDER
97 38 BARTON FREDDIE GEER 37:44.9 12:08 M 42 6th MALE 40 – 44
98 128 DEBBIE WISE GUITTON 38:33.1 12:24 F 50 10th FEMALE 50 – 54
99 26 MICHELLE DIVINCENZO 38:33.1 12:24 F 23 2nd FEMALE 20 – 24
100 124 CAITLIN WILBURN 39:09.2 12:35 F 13 1st FEMALE 10 – 14
101 156 GUS PINKOWSKI 39:41.6 12:46 M 14 5th MALE 10 – 14
102 88 SAGE MOSELEY 39:59.0 12:51 F 12 2nd FEMALE 10 – 14
103 46 PAULA HEIDBRINK DOWNEY 40:19.7 12:58 F 39 6th FEMALE 35 – 39
104 59 GAYLE JONES 40:29.3 13:01 F 60 3rd FEMALE 60 – 64
105 181 JENNIFER WRONSKE 41:08.5 13:14 F 31 4th FEMALE 30 – 34
106 133 ANDREA MCLEMORE 41:13.7 13:15 F 44 6th FEMALE 40 – 44
107 53 MISTY HOWARD 41:13.8 13:15 F 41 7th FEMALE 40 – 44
108 160 MISTE DAVIS 41:29.8 13:20 F 41 8th FEMALE 40 – 44
109 12 MARY BOHANNON 41:55.3 13:29 F 30 5th FEMALE 30 – 34
110 50 KEITH HODAC 42:18.6 13:36 M 38 7th MALE 35 – 39
111 185 LAYNE WILBURN 42:23.1 13:38 M 10 6th MALE 10 – 14
112 54 ANDY HOWELL 42:34.5 13:41 M 65 3rd MALE 65 – 69
113 51 TUCKER HODGES 42:43.0 13:44 M 8 6th MALE 9 &UNDER
114 72 WYATT LUGENBEEL 42:47.6 13:45 M 15 2nd MALE 15 – 19
115 175 PAT KINDLAND 42:51.6 13:47 F 60 4th FEMALE 60 – 64
116 68 MARK KISTLER 42:54.0 13:48 M 38 8th MALE 35 – 39
117 69 NIKKI KISTLER 42:54.0 13:48 F 32 6th FEMALE 30 – 34
118 158 DONNA MOMINEE 43:37.4 14:01 F 60 5th FEMALE 60 – 64
119 145 GILLIAN MILLER 43:50.2 14:06 F 13 3rd FEMALE 10 – 14
120 74 KATELYN MCDANIEL 44:08.5 14:11 F 10 4th FEMALE 10 – 14
121 75 TAMMARIN MCDANIEL 44:09.8 14:12 F 42 9th FEMALE 40 – 44
122 125 VANESSA WILBURN 44:20.9 14:15 F 33 7th FEMALE 30 – 34
123 49 JENNIFER HODAC 44:24.1 14:17 F 35 7th FEMALE 35 – 39
124 134 JENN HUBBS 44:28.3 14:18 F 30 8th FEMALE 30 – 34
125 178 CODY CARMICHAEL 44:28.4 14:18 F 31 9th FEMALE 30 – 34
126 153 SOFI WHITE 44:28.8 14:18 F 9 3rd FEM 9 & UNDER
127 149 CLOVIS MONKHORST 44:29.2 14:18 F 10 5th FEMALE 10 – 14
128 106 DONA SKAGGS 45:27.0 14:37 F 53 11st FEMALE 50 – 54
129 29 CATHY DURANTE 45:35.1 14:39 F 69 2nd FEMALE 65 – 69
130 115 CHIEF TEN BEARS 45:59.2 14:47 M 70 2nd MALE 70 – 74
131 98 KAREN REGISTER 46:10.6 14:51 F 42 10th FEMALE 40 – 44
132 19 AMY CASON 46:12.3 14:51 F 39 8th FEMALE 35 – 39
133 77 CAROLYN MCGRAW 46:41.0 15:01 F 61 6th FEMALE 60 – 64
134 99 TAYLOR ROANE 48:32.4 15:36 F 13 6th FEMALE 10 – 14
135 126 BRANDI WILLIAMS 48:37.0 15:38 F 36 9th FEMALE 35 – 39
136 76 ASHLEY MCGRAW 48:44.5 15:40 F 28 6th FEMALE 25 – 29
137 5 JEANNE ANDERSON 48:44.8 15:40 F 52 12nd FEMALE 50 – 54
138 173 JANA CRIBBS 48:53.2 15:43 F 36 10th FEMALE 35 – 39
139 176 LINDA MITCHELL 48:53.3 15:43 F 38 11st FEMALE 35 – 39
140 17 KATHERINE BROWN 49:02.2 15:46 F 29 7th FEMALE 25 – 29
141 171 CYNTHIA CRAIG 49:25.7 15:53 F 61 7th FEMALE 60 – 64
142 100 TERESA ROANE 49:35.4 15:57 F 45 5th FEMALE 45 – 49
143 33 CHRISTINE ERRICO 49:37.3 15:57 F 44 11st FEMALE 40 – 44
144 121 JENNFIER WEDDING 49:53.9 16:02 F 39 12nd FEMALE 35 – 39
145 164 JASCI MOFFIT 50:10.9 16:08 F 53 13rd FEMALE 50 – 54
146 170 SHARON HODGES 50:30.9 16:14 F 36 13rd FEMALE 35 – 39
147 172 SHANNON EVANS 50:31.9 16:15 F 37 14th FEMALE 35 – 39
148 6 MICHAEL ANDERSON 51:35.3 16:35 M 54 10th MALE 50 – 54
149 186 MONYA DUNLAP 51:36.9 16:35 F 49 6th FEMALE 45 – 49
150 187 DEAN DUNLAP 51:36.9 16:35 M 50 11st MALE 50 – 54
151 24 JESSICA CUNNINGHAM 52:20.6 16:50 F 38 15th FEMALE 35 – 39
152 162 JACOB DAVIS 52:22.7 16:50 M 10 7th MALE 10 – 14
153 161 BJ HOSDGES 52:30.5 16:53 F 46 7th FEMALE 45 – 49
154 62 TYLER JORDAN 52:57.6 17:02 F 23 3rd FEMALE 20 – 24
155 61 RHONDA JORDAN 52:57.7 17:02 F 44 12nd FEMALE 40 – 44
156 67 SUE KARCHER 52:58.6 17:02 F 62 8th FEMALE 60 – 64
157 90 TINA MURRAY 56:13.9 18:05 F 38 16th FEMALE 35 – 39
158 101 DANIELLE SESSIONS 56:14.0 18:05 F 37 17th FEMALE 35 – 39
159 66 BRUCE KARCHER 56:23.2 18:08 M 63 3rd MALE 60 – 64
160 30 JOHN DURANTE 56:23.7 18:08 M 67 4th MALE 65 – 69
161 174 STEPHANIE CURL 57:31.1 18:30 F 40 13rd FEMALE 40 – 44
162 58 EDIE JONES 58:24.5 18:47 F 59 5th FEMALE 55 – 59
163 7 TIM BANKSTON 58:24.7 18:47 M 54 12nd MALE 50 – 54
164 113 JANET STONE-ERDMAN 58:56.7 18:57 F 60 9th FEMALE 60 – 64
165 189 RHONA SCOVILLE 58:57.1 18:57 F 62 10th FEMALE 60 – 64

 

Age Group Results

Top Males Overall in 5K division – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 146 ANTON MATCHEV 18:15.6 5:52
Top Male Masters in 5K division – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 135 DAN STONER 18:24.4 5:55
Top Females Overall in 5K division – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 142 LYUBOV DENISOVA 17:57.7 5:46
Top Female Masters in 5K division – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 25 ELISABETH DIAMOND 22:53.9 7:21
MALE 9 and UNDER in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 148 PHILIP MATCHEV 22:40.7 7:17
2 163 RILEY STONE 24:31.8 7:53
3 64 WILLIAM JUDGE 24:32.6 7:53
4 151 BENNY WHITE 37:21.6 12:01
5 40 TYSON GEER 37:30.2 12:03
6 51 TUCKER HODGES 42:43.0 13:44
MALE 10 – 14 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 127 SHANE WINNER 24:16.2 7:48
2 168 AIDEN CLARK 25:15.9 8:07
3 166 ISAAC CLARK 25:15.9 8:07
4 87 RILEY MOSELEY 30:29.7 9:48
5 156 GUS PINKOWSKI 39:41.6 12:46
6 185 LAYNE WILBURN 42:23.1 13:38
7 162 JACOB DAVIS 52:22.7 16:50
MALE 15 – 19 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 22 JUSTIN CONEY 28:05.9 9:02
2 72 WYATT LUGENBEEL 42:47.6 13:45
MALE 20 – 24 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 188 ZACHARY GATES 36:44.0 11:49
MALE 30 – 34 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 138 MARK DROLL 21:33.2 6:56
MALE 35 – 39 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 34 TIMOTHY FULLER 22:39.8 7:17
2 159 OZZY VIDAL 23:14.8 7:28
3 45 BRET HARDER 23:29.9 7:33
4 42 STEVEN GROTE 24:09.4 7:46
5 86 DOUG MOSELEY 30:29.7 9:48
6 97 BEN PRATT 30:31.1 9:49
7 50 KEITH HODAC 42:18.6 13:36
8 68 MARK KISTLER 42:54.0 13:48
MALE 40 – 44 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 143 MARK OU 21:35.4 6:56
2 184 CHRIS POWELL 23:03.8 7:25
3 94 DANIEL PATTERSON 27:36.5 8:52
4 84 SHAYNE MORGAN 34:04.9 10:57
5 152 ROBERT WHITE 37:22.2 12:01
6 38 BARTON FREDDIE GEER 37:44.9 12:08
MALE 45 – 49 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 139 KYLE PETTEWAY 22:19.5 7:11
2 147 KONSTANTIN MATCHEV 25:22.8 8:09
3 183 TERRY NEAL 27:12.3 8:45
4 177 RUSSELL JOHNSON 27:23.8 8:48
5 27 DIOGENES DUARTE 30:59.1 9:58
6 117 ERIC TUGGLE 36:15.2 11:39
7 23 MARK CONEY 36:36.8 11:46
8 48 SAM HELMS 37:23.7 12:01
MALE 50 – 54 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 95 JAY PEACOCK 22:44.8 7:19
2 10 BENNY BLUE 23:23.1 7:31
3 44 STEPHEN HAGEN 24:11.9 7:47
4 157 BOB PINKOWSKI 25:22.7 8:09
5 83 MICHAEL MOORE 25:59.0 8:21
6 93 BILL O’DEA 26:22.9 8:29
7 41 DAVID GOODMAN 33:46.8 10:51
8 18 CHARLES CARVER 34:42.6 11:09
9 20 BOB CLOUD 35:47.6 11:30
10 6 MICHAEL ANDERSON 51:35.3 16:35
11 187 DEAN DUNLAP 51:36.9 16:35
12 7 TIM BANKSTON 58:24.7 18:47
MALE 55 – 59 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 21 MARK COCHRAN 22:37.4 7:16
2 179 BILL SANDERS 25:47.5 8:17
3 15 DAVID BRELSFORD 30:28.6 9:48
4 112 STAN STONE 32:51.4 10:34
MALE 60 – 64 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 144 WESTLET REEVES 25:31.9 8:12
2 32 JIM ECKERT 27:29.4 8:50
3 66 BRUCE KARCHER 56:23.2 18:08
MALE 65 – 69 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 154 STEVEN DETWEILER 22:01.1 7:05
2 129 RICK WOLF 30:40.4 9:52
3 54 ANDY HOWELL 42:34.5 13:41
4 30 JOHN DURANTE 56:23.7 18:08
MALE 70 – 74 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 137 BOB BACHORIK 28:01.2 9:01
2 115 CHIEF TEN BEARS 45:59.2 14:47
FEMALE 9 and UNDER in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 167 TESSA CLARK 33:29.6 10:46
2 85 ADDISON MOSELEY 35:31.0 11:25
3 153 SOFI WHITE 44:28.8 14:18
FEMALE 10 – 14 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 124 CAITLIN WILBURN 39:09.2 12:35
2 88 SAGE MOSELEY 39:59.0 12:51
3 145 GILLIAN MILLER 43:50.2 14:06
4 74 KATELYN MCDANIEL 44:08.5 14:11
5 149 CLOVIS MONKHORST 44:29.2 14:18
6 99 TAYLOR ROANE 48:32.4 15:36
FEMALE 15 – 19 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 169 CHEYANNE PATTERSON 24:16.9 7:48
2 55 JESSICA HOWELL 37:17.4 11:59
FEMALE 20 – 24 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 122 SHELBY WENTWORTH 23:35.0 7:35
2 26 MICHELLE DIVINCENZO 38:33.1 12:24
3 62 TYLER JORDAN 52:57.6 17:02
FEMALE 25 – 29 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 155 Rebecca Mccormick 22:49.4 7:20
2 110 LAUREN STEVENSON 31:34.1 10:09
3 102 DANIELLE SHAW 33:11.3 10:40
4 182 CALLIE WILLIAMS 35:25.3 11:23
5 14 CHELSEA BOYETTE 37:26.7 12:02
6 76 ASHLEY MCGRAW 48:44.5 15:40
7 17 KATHERINE BROWN 49:02.2 15:46
FEMALE 30 – 34 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 57 BRITTNEY JETT 20:04.2 6:27
2 52 LAUREN HOOTON 30:48.5 9:54
3 108 CARMEN SPENCE 31:01.3 9:58
4 181 JENNIFER WRONSKE 41:08.5 13:14
5 12 MARY BOHANNON 41:55.3 13:29
6 69 NIKKI KISTLER 42:54.0 13:48
7 125 VANESSA WILBURN 44:20.9 14:15
8 134 JENN HUBBS 44:28.3 14:18
9 178 CODY CARMICHAEL 44:28.4 14:18
FEMALE 35 – 39 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 73 VERITY MATHIS 24:25.6 7:51
2 60 STEFANIE JONES 30:33.5 9:49
3 114 AMY TEAGUE 30:54.2 9:56
4 141 KERI STALEY 36:50.1 11:51
5 89 SUSAN MOSELEY 36:53.8 11:52
6 46 PAULA HEIDBRINK DOWNEY 40:19.7 12:58
7 49 JENNIFER HODAC 44:24.1 14:17
8 19 AMY CASON 46:12.3 14:51
9 126 BRANDI WILLIAMS 48:37.0 15:38
10 173 JANA CRIBBS 48:53.2 15:43
11 176 LINDA MITCHELL 48:53.3 15:43
12 121 JENNFIER WEDDING 49:53.9 16:02
13 170 SHARON HODGES 50:30.9 16:14
14 172 SHANNON EVANS 50:31.9 16:15
15 24 JESSICA CUNNINGHAM 52:20.6 16:50
16 90 TINA MURRAY 56:13.9 18:05
17 101 DANIELLE SESSIONS 56:14.0 18:05
FEMALE 40 – 44 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 63 SHARON JUDGE 24:49.0 7:59
2 180 DANIELLE BENOIT 28:36.1 9:12
3 123 JENNIFER WEST 36:15.2 11:39
4 47 DEBBIE HELMS 37:23.9 12:01
5 39 TAMMIE GEER 37:28.8 12:03
6 133 ANDREA MCLEMORE 41:13.7 13:15
7 53 MISTY HOWARD 41:13.8 13:15
8 160 MISTE DAVIS 41:29.8 13:20
9 75 TAMMARIN MCDANIEL 44:09.8 14:12
10 98 KAREN REGISTER 46:10.6 14:51
11 33 CHRISTINE ERRICO 49:37.3 15:57
12 61 RHONDA JORDAN 52:57.7 17:02
13 174 STEPHANIE CURL 57:31.1 18:30
FEMALE 45 – 49 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 31 KRISTIN EBERSOL 30:24.3 9:46
2 78 CHRISSY MEYER 31:03.6 9:59
3 56 MARY HURD 33:10.7 10:40
4 11 PAM BLUE 35:02.7 11:16
5 100 TERESA ROANE 49:35.4 15:57
6 186 MONYA DUNLAP 51:36.9 16:35
7 161 BJ HOSDGES 52:30.5 16:53
FEMALE 50 – 54 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 104 ELKE SHEIDER 24:23.7 7:50
2 96 ROBIN POLITOWICS 24:28.0 7:52
3 165 PAULA HUNTSMAN 25:18.3 8:08
4 140 OLENA CAREY 25:37.0 8:14
5 43 MELANIE HAGEN 26:45.6 8:36
6 132 JENNIFER MCINTOSH 27:16.2 8:46
7 82 KELLY MOORE 29:12.1 9:23
8 70 KATHY KLIMEK 30:43.5 9:53
9 107 KIMBERLEY SMITH 36:01.1 11:35
10 128 DEBBIE WISE GUITTON 38:33.1 12:24
11 106 DONA SKAGGS 45:27.0 14:37
12 5 JEANNE ANDERSON 48:44.8 15:40
13 164 JASCI MOFFIT 50:10.9 16:08
FEMALE 55 – 59 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 16 APRIL BROWN 29:45.0 9:34
2 103 LINDA SHAW 31:02.3 9:59
3 130 WENDY WOLF 33:09.8 10:40
4 91 THERESA NGUYEN 37:06.1 11:56
5 58 EDIE JONES 58:24.5 18:47
FEMALE 60 – 64 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 37 JOANNE GALVIN 33:39.3 10:49
2 79 DIANE MILLER 34:35.2 11:07
3 59 GAYLE JONES 40:29.3 13:01
4 175 PAT KINDLAND 42:51.6 13:47
5 158 DONNA MOMINEE 43:37.4 14:01
6 77 CAROLYN MCGRAW 46:41.0 15:01
7 171 CYNTHIA CRAIG 49:25.7 15:53
8 67 SUE KARCHER 52:58.6 17:02
9 113 JANET STONE-ERDMAN 58:56.7 18:57
10 189 RHONA SCOVILLE 58:57.1 18:57
FEMALE 65 – 69 in division 5K – based on Gun Elapsed time
Position Bib # Name FINISH Pace
1 4 KAREN ALLMAN 32:28.3 10:26
2 29 CATHY DURANTE 45:35.1 14:39

 

/* ]]> */