03/01/2014 – Race the Tortoise 5K High Springs Fl

 

Overall Results

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Gender Age Age Rank
1 257 DAN CLARK    16:52.8 5:25 M 42 1 Overall Male
2 276 ROBERT CARTER    18:22.2 5:54 M 27 1 M-25 to 29
3 975 JOEL RICH    18:50.0 6:03 M 44 1 M-40 to 44
4 228 ANI VELTCHEVA    19:13.4 6:11 F 9 1 Overall Female
5 942 CAROL ROWE    19:28.9 6:16 F 42 1 F-40 to 44
6 265 TONY MATCHEV    19:41.4 6:20 M 10 1 M-10 to 14
7 823 XIAO CHEN ZHU    20:18.9 6:32 M 26 2 M-25 to 29
8 999 BEN MOCK    20:27.6 6:35 M 11 2 M-10 to 14
9 267 JAKE FRAZER    20:41.2 6:39 M 9 1 M-1 to 9
10 202 JULIUS GYLYS    20:41.8 6:39 M 50 1 M-50 to 54
11 889 ROBERTO LAOS    20:48.8 6:41 M 37 1 M-35 to 39
12 275 LUCAS DAI    20:49.9 6:42 M 10 3 M-10 to 14
13 241 SAMPSON JACKSON    20:51.3 6:42 M 23 1 M-20 to 24
14 822 CHRISTOPHER SAMOUCE    21:02.2 6:46 M 22 2 M-20 to 24
15 908 JORDAN WHITE    21:33.4 6:56 M 15 1 M-15 to 19
16 958 BRAD PURVIS    22:01.5 7:05 M 27 3 M-25 to 29
17 240 MATT WILSON    22:07.4 7:07 M 44 2 M-40 to 44
18 891 ALLEN BENJAMIN    22:21.1 7:11 M 59 1 M-55 to 59
19 210 KYLE PETTEWAY    22:21.2 7:11 M 45 1 M-45 to 49
20 878 STEPHEN HAGEN    22:30.8 7:14 M 51 2 M-50 to 54
21 892 STEVEN DETWEILER    22:33.7 7:15 M 66 1 M-65 to 69
22 870 ELIZABETH DIAMOND    22:42.0 7:18 F 55 1 F-55 to 59
23 929 RONALD HALL    22:59.1 7:23 M 49 2 M-45 to 49
24 923 BRET HARDER    23:00.4 7:24 M 37 2 M-35 to 39
25 974 TIMOTHY FULLER    23:04.3 7:25 M 37 3 M-35 to 39
26 264 DAVID BLACK    23:08.2 7:26 M 63 1 M-60 to 64
27 818 AMANDA JACOBSON    23:12.6 7:28 F 23 1 F-20 to 24
28 890 WESTLEY REEVES    23:17.5 7:29 M 60 2 M-60 to 64
29 269 BILL SANDERS    23:20.5 7:30 M 55 2 M-55 to 59
30 909 OZZY VIDAL    23:26.7 7:32 M 37 4 M-35 to 39
31 911 TROY MCCOY    23:37.1 7:36 M 35 5 M-35 to 39
32 215 BENNY BLUE    23:39.3 7:36 M 49 3 M-45 to 49
33 801 DANIEL PATTERSON    23:45.1 7:38 M 42 3 M-40 to 44
34 952 SAM TOWNSEND    23:46.9 7:39 M 46 4 M-45 to 49
35 846 JULIO AMPARO    23:48.2 7:39 M 43 4 M-40 to 44
36 239 MARCHA WILSON    23:52.6 7:40 F 44 2 F-40 to 44
37 864 HARJOT SODHI    24:01.4 7:43 M 16 2 M-15 to 19
38 206 BOB BACHORIK    24:05.9 7:45 M 70 1 M-70 to 74
39 881 BRIAN SCHMIDT    24:10.2 7:46 M 53 3 M-50 to 54
40 831 CHARLOTTE AMPARO    24:21.0 7:50 F 36 1 F-35 to 39
41 894 ANTOINE EDWARDS    24:21.5 7:50 M 53 4 M-50 to 54
42 872 MELISSA LYNCH    24:28.4 7:52 F 38 2 F-35 to 39
43 250 GABRIEL MCCOY    24:34.8 7:54 M 11 4 M-10 to 14
44 893 COYLE GIEBEIG    24:39.2 7:56 M 12 5 M-10 to 14
45 262 JUSTIN YOUNG    24:41.6 7:56 M 32 1 M-30 to 34
46 263 PHILIP MATCHEV    24:41.8 7:56 M 7 2 M-1 to 9
47 956 PERRY LEIBOVITZ    24:47.9 7:58 M 28 4 M-25 to 29
48 959 JOSH HARDING    24:56.5 8:01 M 29 5 M-25 to 29
49 248 ETHAN DAVIS    25:11.9 8:06 M 14 6 M-10 to 14
50 271 MARJESCA BROWN    25:13.8 8:06 F 31 1 F-30 to 34
51 969 DIANE MILLER    25:17.0 8:08 F 62 1 F-60 to 64
52 829 HERB HAMBLEN    25:36.2 8:14 M 51 5 M-50 to 54
53 922 AMY HARDER    25:38.0 8:15 F 34 2 F-30 to 34
54 260 ZEB COOK    25:50.3 8:18 M 32 2 M-30 to 34
55 988 JAMIE DEKLE    25:51.0 8:19 F 35 3 F-35 to 39
56 266 KONSTANTIN MATCHEV    26:05.3 8:23 M 47 5 M-45 to 49
57 941 PAUL WOLF    26:10.4 8:25 M 52 6 M-50 to 54
58 960 BRANDON LOVE    26:15.9 8:26 M 25 6 M-25 to 29
59 895 AIDAN EMANUEL    26:16.7 8:27 M 7 3 M-1 to 9
60 896 KEEGAN WILLIAM EMANUEL    26:21.4 8:28 M 9 4 M-1 to 9
61 254 AIDEN CLARK    26:24.7 8:29 M 11 7 M-10 to 14
62 270 CLAUDIA NOAH    26:26.4 8:30 F 21 2 F-20 to 24
63 256 ISAAC CLARK    26:29.6 8:31 M 11 8 M-10 to 14
64 879 MELANIE HAGEN    26:32.9 8:32 F 50 1 F-50 to 54
65 873 ANGELA LYNCH    26:49.3 8:37 F 33 3 F-30 to 34
66 223 RUSSELL JOHNSON    26:56.1 8:40 M 44 5 M-40 to 44
67 201 BETTY CORE    26:58.8 8:40 F 30 4 F-30 to 34
68 243 TERRY NEAL    27:22.3 8:48 M 48 6 M-45 to 49
69 242 DAMON BAUDOIN    27:38.7 8:53 M 38 6 M-35 to 39
70 803 NATALIE VAN BEEK    27:41.9 8:54 F 47 1 F-45 to 49
71 851 KRISTIN DONARUMA    27:51.6 8:57 F 39 4 F-35 to 39
72 209 STACI BRASWELL    28:30.4 9:10 F 33 5 F-30 to 34
73 226 JUSTIN CONEY    28:30.6 9:10 M 16 3 M-15 to 19
74 272 MIKE SHEPMAN    28:41.8 9:13 M 61 3 M-60 to 64
75 251 TEAGAN MCCOY    28:52.3 9:17 M 8 5 M-1 to 9
76 824 XIAO CHEN    28:55.5 9:18 M 23 3 M-20 to 24
77 252 SHAWN STEPHENS    29:02.0 9:20 M 49 7 M-45 to 49
78 883 JOHN MCCARTHY    29:11.0 9:23 M 56 3 M-55 to 59
79 827 STAN STONE    29:15.9 9:24 M 58 4 M-55 to 59
80 953 KELLY DANAHER    29:18.3 9:25 F 37 5 F-35 to 39
81 804 GAVIN BREMAN    29:19.2 9:26 M 10 9 M-10 to 14
82 986 RICK WOLF    29:26.7 9:28 M 64 4 M-60 to 64
83 940 RONNIE HUGGINS    29:30.0 9:29 M 45 8 M-45 to 49
84 217 GREGORY EVANS    29:32.4 9:30 M 42 6 M-40 to 44
85 996 RILEY MOSELEY    29:35.0 9:31 M 12 10 M-10 to 14
86 993 DOUG MOSELEY    29:35.2 9:31 M 38 7 M-35 to 39
87 832 BECKY RAULERSON    29:56.3 9:37 F 37 6 F-35 to 39
88 962 J. GULLEDGE    29:57.6 9:38 M 42 7 M-40 to 44
89 898 BERCELA BANDA    30:00.2 9:39 F 36 7 F-35 to 39
90 947 JESSICA MACLAREN    30:21.6 9:46 F 33 6 F-30 to 34
91 966 DANIELLE SHAW    30:26.2 9:47 F 26 1 F-25 to 29
92 205 AMY JONES    30:33.0 9:49 F 42 3 F-40 to 44
93 828 REBEKAH STONE    30:40.9 9:52 F 14 1 F-10 to 14
94 961 NEVILLE CHAN III    30:43.3 9:53 M 37 8 M-35 to 39
95 278 JESSICA KEATON    30:46.1 9:54 F 38 8 F-35 to 39
96 274 ASHLEY LUCAS    30:49.3 9:55 F 25 2 F-25 to 29
97 939 REBEKAH HUGGINS    30:51.7 9:55 F 32 7 F-30 to 34
98 221 BOB CLOUD    31:03.8 9:59 M 53 7 M-50 to 54
99 897 JO ANNA EMANUEL    31:14.0 10:03 F 42 4 F-40 to 44
100 989 ANDREA TURCO    31:24.0 10:06 F 35 9 F-35 to 39
101 253 DAOG HANDY    31:24.1 10:06 M 55 5 M-55 to 59
102 244 PAUL SANCHEZ    31:25.7 10:06 M 46 9 M-45 to 49
103 854 KYLE EBERHARDT    31:28.6 10:07 M 12 11 M-10 to 14
104 943 MARION BOOTH    31:30.6 10:08 F 57 2 F-55 to 59
105 972 STACIE GRECO    31:39.2 10:11 F 37 10 F-35 to 39
106 936 KATHY FALZONE    31:41.5 10:11 F 60 2 F-60 to 64
107 255 TESSA CLARK    31:46.1 10:13 F 8 1 F-1 to 9
108 258 DEVIN DUCKWILER    31:48.2 10:14 M 24 4 M-20 to 24
109 912 DIOGENES DUARTE    31:51.7 10:14 M 48 10 M-45 to 49
110 820 KAREN ALLMAN    31:54.9 10:15 F 67 1 F-65 to 69
111 987 WENDY WOLF    32:12.6 10:21 F 57 3 F-55 to 59
112 802 SHAYNE MORGAN    32:13.7 10:22 M 41 8 M-40 to 44
113 967 CHRISSY MEYER    32:18.0 10:23 F 44 5 F-40 to 44
114 965 LINDA SHAW    32:18.1 10:23 F 57 4 F-55 to 59
115 915 ELIANA DUARTE    32:39.3 10:30 F 12 2 F-10 to 14
116 218 KARLI HANCOCK    32:50.2 10:33 F 15 1 F-15 to 19
117 208 SOPHY MOTT    32:59.2 10:36 F 40 6 F-40 to 44
118 978 TAMMY SULSONA    33:01.6 10:37 F 47 2 F-45 to 49
119 905 HEATHER RAULERSON    33:13.8 10:41 F 38 11 F-35 to 39
120 219 AMBER HANCOCK    33:32.4 10:47 F 42 7 F-40 to 44
121 225 MARK CONEY    33:33.9 10:47 M 46 11 M-45 to 49
122 914 THERESA DUARTE    33:38.3 10:49 F 42 8 F-40 to 44
123 885 LINNELLE STEWART    33:51.4 10:53 F 38 12 F-35 to 39
124 916 NATALIA DUARTE    34:12.0 10:59 F 9 2 F-1 to 9
125 875 DANIELLE DUCKWILER    34:17.0 11:01 F 17 2 F-15 to 19
126 865 LAKHVIR SINGH    34:23.7 11:03 M 46 12 M-45 to 49
127 968 DEVYN FINLEY    34:35.3 11:07 F 25 3 F-25 to 29
128 249 JACOB DAVIS    34:56.4 11:14 M 9 6 M-1 to 9
129 884 GARY STEWART    35:05.5 11:17 M 61 5 M-60 to 64
130 926 JAY COCHRAN    35:09.8 11:18 M 61 6 M-60 to 64
131 927 DEB ROBERTS    35:10.1 11:18 F 55 5 F-55 to 59
132 245 DANIELLE CHEWNING    35:10.3 11:18 F 40 9 F-40 to 44
133 246 MISTI DAVIS    35:10.9 11:18 F 40 10 F-40 to 44
134 977 BRIAN EMANUEL    35:19.7 11:21 M 48 13 M-45 to 49
135 934 TARYN BUCKLEY    35:49.2 11:31 F 28 4 F-25 to 29
136 935 DANTE BUCKLEY    35:49.6 11:31 M 31 3 M-30 to 34
137 216 PAM BLUE    36:18.0 11:40 F 48 3 F-45 to 49
138 809 ERIC TUGGLE    36:40.2 11:47 M 50 8 M-50 to 54
139 808 JENNIFER WEST    36:40.2 11:47 F 43 11 F-40 to 44
140 852 ESTA EBERHARDT    36:41.7 11:48 F 34 8 F-30 to 34
141 279 YARA BRAULO    37:19.2 11:59 F 36 13 F-35 to 39
142 277 MICHELLE ISGUT    37:19.2 11:59 F 25 5 F-25 to 29
143 982 KATIE DANIELS    37:28.5 12:03 F 5 3 F-1 to 9
144 981 ZACHERY ELLIS    37:29.8 12:03 M 9 7 M-1 to 9
145 983 KENYA DANIELS    37:33.3 12:04 F 8 4 F-1 to 9
146 917 ANJUM AHMED    37:45.7 12:08 F 22 3 F-20 to 24
147 876 CHELSEA BOYETTE    37:46.7 12:09 F 26 6 F-25 to 29
148 869 CHIEF TEN BEARS    37:46.7 12:09 M 69 2 M-65 to 69
149 280 SHELLY DUKES    37:47.1 12:09 F 26 7 F-25 to 29
150 227 ASHLEY AUDETTE    38:27.2 12:22 F 37 14 F-35 to 39
151 232 ROSA HUTCHESON    38:38.7 12:25 F 54 2 F-50 to 54
152 928 EMILY WILSON    39:11.0 12:36 F 36 15 F-35 to 39
153 230 CRYSTAL CHARRON    39:38.8 12:45 F 18 3 F-15 to 19
154 971 CHRISTY SMITH    40:02.4 12:52 F 41 12 F-40 to 44
155 880 ALVIN POYNTER    40:03.0 12:53 M 60 7 M-60 to 64
156 976 ANN BUSSENI    40:05.1 12:53 F 60 3 F-60 to 64
157 203 GAYLE JONES    40:22.6 12:59 F 59 6 F-55 to 59
158 913 JACK DUARTE    41:01.7 13:11 M 13 12 M-10 to 14
159 214 CLINT GILLEN    41:02.0 13:12 M 41 9 M-40 to 44
160 233 HANNAH HANCOCK    41:27.1 13:20 F 20 4 F-20 to 24
161 231 SAVANNAH CHARRON    41:30.6 13:21 F 48 4 F-45 to 49
162 954 MEAGAN PHELPS    41:39.4 13:24 F 51 3 F-50 to 54
163 861 DEBBIE GUITTON    41:39.5 13:24 F 49 5 F-45 to 49
164 212 PHILLIP MILLER    41:43.4 13:25 M 16 4 M-15 to 19
165 211 HEATHER CRAWFORD    41:43.6 13:25 F 17 4 F-15 to 19
166 213 PAM WINTERBERG    41:55.0 13:29 F 37 16 F-35 to 39
167 985 LYNDA PHILLIPS    42:05.3 13:32 F 46 6 F-45 to 49
168 853 KAITLIN EBERHARDT    42:08.1 13:33 F 15 5 F-15 to 19
169 991 RUSSELL DAVIS    42:09.7 13:33 M 71 2 M-70 to 74
170 877 DOUGLAS BROWN    42:31.2 13:40 M 15 5 M-15 to 19
171 273 KIM AVERA    42:33.9 13:41 F 55 7 F-55 to 59
172 995 SAGE MOSELEY    42:56.1 13:48 F 11 3 F-10 to 14
173 997 ADDISON MOSELEY    43:13.2 13:54 F 4 5 F-1 to 9
174 994 SUSAN MOSELEY    43:13.6 13:54 F 38 17 F-35 to 39
175 973 MELISSA MAY    43:17.6 13:55 F 25 8 F-25 to 29
176 970 GILLIAM MILLER    43:21.4 13:56 F 12 4 F-10 to 14
177 268 ZACHERY MOBLEY    43:27.8 13:58 M 18 6 M-15 to 19
178 992 TONETTE MOBLEY    43:28.7 13:59 F 49 7 F-45 to 49
179 814 NICOLE HILLIARD    43:32.3 13:59 F 35 18 F-35 to 39
180 222 STEVEN HILLIARD    43:32.9 13:59 M 35 9 M-35 to 39
181 261 CARLA DICKS    44:06.9 14:11 F 32 9 F-30 to 34
182 229 KARIN CHARRON    44:23.7 14:16 F 48 8 F-45 to 49
183 821 JESSICA MILTON    44:23.7 14:16 F 31 10 F-30 to 34
184 980 CHRISTINA ELLIS    44:50.3 14:25 F 31 11 F-30 to 34
185 920 EDITH JONES    45:06.0 14:30 F 58 8 F-55 to 59
186 833 MELINDA PETTYJOHN    45:11.4 14:32 F 51 4 F-50 to 54
187 874 GOLDIE DUCKWILER    45:28.7 14:37 F 52 5 F-50 to 54
188 882 MARGARET SCHMIDT    45:28.7 14:37 F 54 6 F-50 to 54
189 844 LEIGHANN JOHNS    45:33.8 14:39 F 24 5 F-20 to 24
190 839 LUDOVICA WEAVER    45:38.4 14:40 F 57 9 F-55 to 59
191 857 HOLLIE GREER    45:38.7 14:40 F 42 13 F-40 to 44
192 840 TONYA DAVIS    46:36.1 14:59 F 28 9 F-25 to 29
193 220 LISA RICHARDSON    46:39.3 15:00 F 52 7 F-50 to 54
194 863 CAROLYN MCGRAW    46:41.9 15:01 F 60 4 F-60 to 64
195 826 RYAN DIXON    46:47.1 15:03 M 33 4 M-30 to 34
196 825 MARIA ARAMBULA    46:47.2 15:03 F 30 12 F-30 to 34
197 855 ROBIN BLANCHARD    46:56.8 15:05 F 47 9 F-45 to 49
198 234 SHAWANNA BROWN    47:17.8 15:12 F 38 19 F-35 to 39
199 955 NANCY REWIS    47:18.0 15:13 F 38 20 F-35 to 39
200 984 B.J. HODGES    47:21.2 15:14 F 45 10 F-45 to 49
201 938 MARY MAULDIN    47:24.5 15:14 F 59 10 F-55 to 59
202 937 HOLLY BANNER    47:24.6 15:14 F 34 13 F-30 to 34
203 834 LEXI BALSTER    47:33.7 15:17 F 9 6 F-1 to 9
204 247 JULIETA BRAMBILL    47:35.2 15:18 F 52 8 F-50 to 54
205 259 SARA CHESSER    47:41.1 15:20 F 31 14 F-30 to 34
206 904 ERIC DANELLA    47:50.7 15:23 M 25 7 M-25 to 29
207 842 DARLEEN GIST    48:03.0 15:27 F 48 11 F-45 to 49
208 856 GREGORY LAMBERT    48:03.1 15:27 M 17 7 M-15 to 19
209 830 LORRIE SMITH    48:04.6 15:27 F 54 9 F-50 to 54
210 924 DEBORAH OGBURN    48:29.6 15:35 F 26 10 F-25 to 29
211 910 EDITH GEIGER    48:30.0 15:36 F 45 12 F-45 to 49
212 838 MELISSA TYRONE    48:42.7 15:40 F 33 15 F-30 to 34
213 868 DOMINIC CAPONE    48:54.9 15:43 M 13 13 M-10 to 14
214 848 SELINA BISHOP    49:18.6 15:51 F 25 11 F-25 to 29
215 858 SUE KARCHER    49:21.1 15:52 F 61 5 F-60 to 64
216 950 GAVIN SLAYMAKER    49:29.4 15:55 M 7 8 M-1 to 9
217 946 JUSTIN SLAYMAKER    49:44.3 15:59 M 36 10 M-35 to 39
218 979 CATHERINE FOLSOM    50:15.8 16:09 F 98 1 F-75 to 98
219 207 LYNNDA DAVIS    50:16.3 16:10 F 68 2 F-65 to 69
220 847 KATRINA MOSELEY    50:34.7 16:16 F 27 12 F-25 to 29
221 906 MARIA ROWLAND    50:34.9 16:16 F 26 13 F-25 to 29
222 903 ALBERT BUEHLER    51:01.3 16:24 M 68 3 M-65 to 69
223 901 SHERYLLE BUEHLER    51:01.3 16:24 F 58 11 F-55 to 59
224 849 ROSALYN GONZALEZ    51:19.4 16:30 F 35 21 F-35 to 39
225 933 LEI XIAO    52:45.7 16:58 F 50 10 F-50 to 54
226 932 GREG TYLER    52:45.8 16:58 M 53 9 M-50 to 54
227 859 BRUCE KARCHER    53:06.6 17:04 M 61 8 M-60 to 64
228 224 LINDA DUEVER    53:12.2 17:06 F 66 3 F-65 to 69
229 951 NOLAN SLAYMAKER    53:32.3 17:13 M 4 9 M-1 to 9
230 948 JOHN MACLAREN    53:32.9 17:13 M 37 11 M-35 to 39
231 949 WARREN MACLAREN    53:33.1 17:13 M 5 10 M-1 to 9
232 871 LOUISE DAMON    54:25.2 17:30 F 51 11 F-50 to 54
233 919 ERIN COOLICAN    54:27.2 17:30 F 33 16 F-30 to 34
234 957 JEAN MCGEE    54:27.8 17:30 F 41 14 F-40 to 44
235 998 REBECCA WRIGHT    54:45.1 17:36 F 23 6 F-20 to 24
236 860 LISA HINKLE    54:49.8 17:38 F 47 13 F-45 to 49
237 931 ROLAND LUSTER    55:17.8 17:47 M 66 4 M-65 to 69
238 964 SOPHIA HAMPTON    55:35.2 17:52 F 29 14 F-25 to 29
239 887 DIANE KOENIG    56:25.2 18:08 F 64 6 F-60 to 64
240 810 MARCELLA MULLINS    59:45.7 19:13 F 65 4 F-65 to 69
241 945 WRENDA SLAYMAKER 1:00:02.7 19:18 F 35 22 F-35 to 39
242 944 JEANETTE SLAYMAKER 1:00:07.4 19:20 F 62 7 F-60 to 64
243 867 GIANNA CAPONE 1:03:56.4 20:33 F 14 5 F-10 to 14
244 866 DIANE CAPONE 1:04:20.9 20:41 F 48 14 F-45 to 49
245 204 RHONA SCOVILLE 1:05:19.9 21:00 F 61 8 F-60 to 64
246 835 JANET STONE ERDMAN 1:05:20.0 21:00 F 59 12 F-55 to 59
247 888 CATHY KAYLOR 1:08:23.4 21:59 F 54 12 F-50 to 54
248 886 AUDREY ADAMS 1:08:23.9 21:59 F 45 15 F-45 to 49

Age Group Results

Top Males Overall in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 257 DAN CLARK    16:52.8 5:25
Top Females Overall in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 228 ANI VELTCHEVA    19:13.4 6:11
Top Male Masters in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 975 JOEL RICH    18:50.0 6:03
Top Female Masters in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 942 CAROL ROWE    19:28.9 6:16
MALE 9 AND UNDER in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 267 JAKE FRAZER    20:41.2 6:39
2 263 PHILIP MATCHEV    24:41.8 7:56
3 895 AIDAN EMANUEL    26:16.7 8:27
4 896 KEEGAN WILLIAM EMANUEL    26:21.4 8:28
5 251 TEAGAN MCCOY    28:52.3 9:17
6 249 JACOB DAVIS    34:56.4 11:14
7 981 ZACHERY ELLIS    37:29.8 12:03
8 950 GAVIN SLAYMAKER    49:29.4 15:55
9 951 NOLAN SLAYMAKER    53:32.3 17:13
10 949 WARREN MACLAREN    53:33.1 17:13
MALE 10 -14 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 265 TONY MATCHEV    19:41.4 6:20
2 999 BEN MOCK    20:27.6 6:35
3 275 LUCAS DAI    20:49.9 6:42
4 250 GABRIEL MCCOY    24:34.8 7:54
5 893 COYLE GIEBEIG    24:39.2 7:56
6 248 ETHAN DAVIS    25:11.9 8:06
7 254 AIDEN CLARK    26:24.7 8:29
8 256 ISAAC CLARK    26:29.6 8:31
9 804 GAVIN BREMAN    29:19.2 9:26
10 996 RILEY MOSELEY    29:35.0 9:31
11 854 KYLE EBERHARDT    31:28.6 10:07
12 913 JACK DUARTE    41:01.7 13:11
13 868 DOMINIC CAPONE    48:54.9 15:43
MALE 15 – 19 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 908 JORDAN WHITE    21:33.4 6:56
2 864 HARJOT SODHI    24:01.4 7:43
3 226 JUSTIN CONEY    28:30.6 9:10
4 212 PHILLIP MILLER    41:43.4 13:25
5 877 DOUGLAS BROWN    42:31.2 13:40
6 268 ZACHERY MOBLEY    43:27.8 13:58
7 856 GREGORY LAMBERT    48:03.1 15:27
MALE 20 – 24 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 241 SAMPSON JACKSON    20:51.3 6:42
2 822 CHRISTOPHER SAMOUCE    21:02.2 6:46
3 824 XIAO CHEN    28:55.5 9:18
4 258 DEVIN DUCKWILER    31:48.2 10:14
MALE 25 – 29 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 276 ROBERT CARTER    18:22.2 5:54
2 823 XIAO CHEN ZHU    20:18.9 6:32
3 958 BRAD PURVIS    22:01.5 7:05
4 956 PERRY LEIBOVITZ    24:47.9 7:58
5 959 JOSH HARDING    24:56.5 8:01
6 960 BRANDON LOVE    26:15.9 8:26
7 904 ERIC DANELLA    47:50.7 15:23
MALE 30 – 34 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 262 JUSTIN YOUNG    24:41.6 7:56
2 260 ZEB COOK    25:50.3 8:18
3 935 DANTE BUCKLEY    35:49.6 11:31
4 826 RYAN DIXON    46:47.1 15:03
MALE 35 – 39 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 889 ROBERTO LAOS    20:48.8 6:41
2 923 BRET HARDER    23:00.4 7:24
3 974 TIMOTHY FULLER    23:04.3 7:25
4 909 OZZY VIDAL    23:26.7 7:32
5 911 TROY MCCOY    23:37.1 7:36
6 242 DAMON BAUDOIN    27:38.7 8:53
7 993 DOUG MOSELEY    29:35.2 9:31
8 961 NEVILLE CHAN III    30:43.3 9:53
9 222 STEVEN HILLIARD    43:32.9 13:59
10 946 JUSTIN SLAYMAKER    49:44.3 15:59
11 948 JOHN MACLAREN    53:32.9 17:13
MALE 40 – 44 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 240 MATT WILSON    22:07.4 7:07
2 801 DANIEL PATTERSON    23:45.1 7:38
3 846 JULIO AMPARO    23:48.2 7:39
4 223 RUSSELL JOHNSON    26:56.1 8:40
5 217 GREGORY EVANS    29:32.4 9:30
6 962 J. GULLEDGE    29:57.6 9:38
7 802 SHAYNE MORGAN    32:13.7 10:22
8 214 CLINT GILLEN    41:02.0 13:12
MALE 45 – 49 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 210 KYLE PETTEWAY    22:21.2 7:11
2 929 RONALD HALL    22:59.1 7:23
3 215 BENNY BLUE    23:39.3 7:36
4 952 SAM TOWNSEND    23:46.9 7:39
5 266 KONSTANTIN MATCHEV    26:05.3 8:23
6 243 TERRY NEAL    27:22.3 8:48
7 252 SHAWN STEPHENS    29:02.0 9:20
8 940 RONNIE HUGGINS    29:30.0 9:29
9 244 PAUL SANCHEZ    31:25.7 10:06
10 912 DIOGENES DUARTE    31:51.7 10:14
11 225 MARK CONEY    33:33.9 10:47
12 865 LAKHVIR SINGH    34:23.7 11:03
13 977 BRIAN EMANUEL    35:19.7 11:21
MALE 50 – 54 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 202 JULIUS GYLYS    20:41.8 6:39
2 878 STEPHEN HAGEN    22:30.8 7:14
3 881 BRIAN SCHMIDT    24:10.2 7:46
4 894 ANTOINE EDWARDS    24:21.5 7:50
5 829 HERB HAMBLEN    25:36.2 8:14
6 941 PAUL WOLF    26:10.4 8:25
7 221 BOB CLOUD    31:03.8 9:59
8 809 ERIC TUGGLE    36:40.2 11:47
9 932 GREG TYLER    52:45.8 16:58
MALE 55 – 59 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 891 ALLEN BENJAMIN    22:21.1 7:11
2 269 BILL SANDERS    23:20.5 7:30
3 883 JOHN MCCARTHY    29:11.0 9:23
4 827 STAN STONE    29:15.9 9:24
5 253 DAOG HANDY    31:24.1 10:06
MALE 60 – 64 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 264 DAVID BLACK    23:08.2 7:26
2 890 WESTLEY REEVES    23:17.5 7:29
3 272 MIKE SHEPMAN    28:41.8 9:13
4 986 RICK WOLF    29:26.7 9:28
5 884 GARY STEWART    35:05.5 11:17
6 926 JAY COCHRAN    35:09.8 11:18
7 880 ALVIN POYNTER    40:03.0 12:53
8 859 BRUCE KARCHER    53:06.6 17:04
MALE 65 – 69 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 892 STEVEN DETWEILER    22:33.7 7:15
2 869 CHIEF TEN BEARS    37:46.7 12:09
3 903 ALBERT BUEHLER    51:01.3 16:24
4 931 ROLAND LUSTER    55:17.8 17:47
MALE 70 – 74 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 206 BOB BACHORIK    24:05.9 7:45
2 991 RUSSELL DAVIS    42:09.7 13:33
FEMALE 9 AND UNDER in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 255 TESSA CLARK    31:46.1 10:13
2 916 NATALIA DUARTE    34:12.0 10:59
3 982 KATIE DANIELS    37:28.5 12:03
4 983 KENYA DANIELS    37:33.3 12:04
5 997 ADDISON MOSELEY    43:13.2 13:54
6 834 LEXI BALSTER    47:33.7 15:17
FEMALE10 – 14 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 828 REBEKAH STONE    30:40.9 9:52
2 915 ELIANA DUARTE    32:39.3 10:30
3 995 SAGE MOSELEY    42:56.1 13:48
4 970 GILLIAM MILLER    43:21.4 13:56
5 867 GIANNA CAPONE 1:03:56.4 20:33
FEMALE 15 – 19 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 218 KARLI HANCOCK    32:50.2 10:33
2 875 DANIELLE DUCKWILER    34:17.0 11:01
3 230 CRYSTAL CHARRON    39:38.8 12:45
4 211 HEATHER CRAWFORD    41:43.6 13:25
5 853 KAITLIN EBERHARDT    42:08.1 13:33
FEMALE 20 – 24 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 818 AMANDA JACOBSON    23:12.6 7:28
2 270 CLAUDIA NOAH    26:26.4 8:30
3 917 ANJUM AHMED    37:45.7 12:08
4 233 HANNAH HANCOCK    41:27.1 13:20
5 844 LEIGHANN JOHNS    45:33.8 14:39
6 998 REBECCA WRIGHT    54:45.1 17:36
FEMALE 25 – 29 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 966 DANIELLE SHAW    30:26.2 9:47
2 274 ASHLEY LUCAS    30:49.3 9:55
3 968 DEVYN FINLEY    34:35.3 11:07
4 934 TARYN BUCKLEY    35:49.2 11:31
5 277 MICHELLE ISGUT    37:19.2 11:59
6 876 CHELSEA BOYETTE    37:46.7 12:09
7 280 SHELLY DUKES    37:47.1 12:09
8 973 MELISSA MAY    43:17.6 13:55
9 840 TONYA DAVIS    46:36.1 14:59
10 924 DEBORAH OGBURN    48:29.6 15:35
11 848 SELINA BISHOP    49:18.6 15:51
12 847 KATRINA MOSELEY    50:34.7 16:16
13 906 MARIA ROWLAND    50:34.9 16:16
14 964 SOPHIA HAMPTON    55:35.2 17:52
FEMALE 30 – 34 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 271 MARJESCA BROWN    25:13.8 8:06
2 922 AMY HARDER    25:38.0 8:15
3 873 ANGELA LYNCH    26:49.3 8:37
4 201 BETTY CORE    26:58.8 8:40
5 209 STACI BRASWELL    28:30.4 9:10
6 947 JESSICA MACLAREN    30:21.6 9:46
7 939 REBEKAH HUGGINS    30:51.7 9:55
8 852 ESTA EBERHARDT    36:41.7 11:48
9 261 CARLA DICKS    44:06.9 14:11
10 821 JESSICA MILTON    44:23.7 14:16
11 980 CHRISTINA ELLIS    44:50.3 14:25
12 825 MARIA ARAMBULA    46:47.2 15:03
13 937 HOLLY BANNER    47:24.6 15:14
14 259 SARA CHESSER    47:41.1 15:20
15 838 MELISSA TYRONE    48:42.7 15:40
16 919 ERIN COOLICAN    54:27.2 17:30
FEMALE 35 – 39 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 831 CHARLOTTE AMPARO    24:21.0 7:50
2 872 MELISSA LYNCH    24:28.4 7:52
3 988 JAMIE DEKLE    25:51.0 8:19
4 851 KRISTIN DONARUMA    27:51.6 8:57
5 953 KELLY DANAHER    29:18.3 9:25
6 832 BECKY RAULERSON    29:56.3 9:37
7 898 BERCELA BANDA    30:00.2 9:39
8 278 JESSICA KEATON    30:46.1 9:54
9 989 ANDREA TURCO    31:24.0 10:06
10 972 STACIE GRECO    31:39.2 10:11
11 905 HEATHER RAULERSON    33:13.8 10:41
12 885 LINNELLE STEWART    33:51.4 10:53
13 279 YARA BRAULO    37:19.2 11:59
14 227 ASHLEY AUDETTE    38:27.2 12:22
15 928 EMILY WILSON    39:11.0 12:36
16 213 PAM WINTERBERG    41:55.0 13:29
17 994 SUSAN MOSELEY    43:13.6 13:54
18 814 NICOLE HILLIARD    43:32.3 13:59
19 234 SHAWANNA BROWN    47:17.8 15:12
20 955 NANCY REWIS    47:18.0 15:13
21 849 ROSALYN GONZALEZ    51:19.4 16:30
22 945 WRENDA SLAYMAKER 1:00:02.7 19:18
FEMALE 40 – 44 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 239 MARCHA WILSON    23:52.6 7:40
2 205 AMY JONES    30:33.0 9:49
3 897 JO ANNA EMANUEL    31:14.0 10:03
4 967 CHRISSY MEYER    32:18.0 10:23
5 208 SOPHY MOTT    32:59.2 10:36
6 219 AMBER HANCOCK    33:32.4 10:47
7 914 THERESA DUARTE    33:38.3 10:49
8 245 DANIELLE CHEWNING    35:10.3 11:18
9 246 MISTI DAVIS    35:10.9 11:18
10 808 JENNIFER WEST    36:40.2 11:47
11 971 CHRISTY SMITH    40:02.4 12:52
12 857 HOLLIE GREER    45:38.7 14:40
13 957 JEAN MCGEE    54:27.8 17:30
FEMALE 45 – 49 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 803 NATALIE VAN BEEK    27:41.9 8:54
2 978 TAMMY SULSONA    33:01.6 10:37
3 216 PAM BLUE    36:18.0 11:40
4 231 SAVANNAH CHARRON    41:30.6 13:21
5 861 DEBBIE GUITTON    41:39.5 13:24
6 985 LYNDA PHILLIPS    42:05.3 13:32
7 992 TONETTE MOBLEY    43:28.7 13:59
8 229 KARIN CHARRON    44:23.7 14:16
9 855 ROBIN BLANCHARD    46:56.8 15:05
10 984 B.J. HODGES    47:21.2 15:14
11 842 DARLEEN GIST    48:03.0 15:27
12 910 EDITH GEIGER    48:30.0 15:36
13 860 LISA HINKLE    54:49.8 17:38
14 866 DIANE CAPONE 1:04:20.9 20:41
15 886 AUDREY ADAMS 1:08:23.9 21:59
FEMALE 50 – 54 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 879 MELANIE HAGEN    26:32.9 8:32
2 232 ROSA HUTCHESON    38:38.7 12:25
3 954 MEAGAN PHELPS    41:39.4 13:24
4 833 MELINDA PETTYJOHN    45:11.4 14:32
5 874 GOLDIE DUCKWILER    45:28.7 14:37
6 882 MARGARET SCHMIDT    45:28.7 14:37
7 220 LISA RICHARDSON    46:39.3 15:00
8 247 JULIETA BRAMBILL    47:35.2 15:18
9 830 LORRIE SMITH    48:04.6 15:27
10 933 LEI XIAO    52:45.7 16:58
11 871 LOUISE DAMON    54:25.2 17:30
12 888 CATHY KAYLOR 1:08:23.4 21:59
FEMALE 55 – 59 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 870 ELIZABETH DIAMOND    22:42.0 7:18
2 943 MARION BOOTH    31:30.6 10:08
3 987 WENDY WOLF    32:12.6 10:21
4 965 LINDA SHAW    32:18.1 10:23
5 927 DEB ROBERTS    35:10.1 11:18
6 203 GAYLE JONES    40:22.6 12:59
7 273 KIM AVERA    42:33.9 13:41
8 920 EDITH JONES    45:06.0 14:30
9 839 LUDOVICA WEAVER    45:38.4 14:40
10 938 MARY MAULDIN    47:24.5 15:14
11 901 SHERYLLE BUEHLER    51:01.3 16:24
12 835 JANET STONE ERDMAN 1:05:20.0 21:00
FEMALE 60 – 64 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 969 DIANE MILLER    25:17.0 8:08
2 936 KATHY FALZONE    31:41.5 10:11
3 976 ANN BUSSENI    40:05.1 12:53
4 863 CAROLYN MCGRAW    46:41.9 15:01
5 858 SUE KARCHER    49:21.1 15:52
6 887 DIANE KOENIG    56:25.2 18:08
7 944 JEANETTE SLAYMAKER 1:00:07.4 19:20
8 204 RHONA SCOVILLE 1:05:19.9 21:00
FEMALE 65 – 69 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 820 KAREN ALLMAN    31:54.9 10:15
2 207 LYNNDA DAVIS    50:16.3 16:10
3 224 LINDA DUEVER    53:12.2 17:06
4 810 MARCELLA MULLINS    59:45.7 19:13
FEMALE 75 and Over in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace
1 979 CATHERINE FOLSOM    50:15.8 16:09

 

/* ]]> */