09/24/2011 – Rugged Maniac Southwick Waves 8 through 16

 

Click your wave to jump to your results:

Wave 8 | Wave 9 | Wave 10 | Wave 11 | Wave 12 | Wave 13 | Wave 14 | Wave 15 | Wave 16

Back to Overall Results

Division: Wave 8        
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1680 ZACH GOSTANIAN 0:27:39 24 M CAMBRIDGE
2 2722 RAFAEL MARTINEZ 0:29:40 40 M BLOOMFIELD
3 3660 VICTOR RIVERA 0:30:09 26 M WORCESTER
4 3736 JOHN ROSS 0:31:17 44 M PLYMOUTH
5 763 PATRICK CLARK 0:31:23 46 M WEST HARTFORD
6 3195 Zach Senez 0:31:29 21 M HOLYOKE
7 3737 TINA ROSS 0:32:16 39 F PLYMOUTH
8 859 ANDREA COOKE 0:32:41 23 F W. HARTFORD
9 3919 JAY SELMER 0:32:49 39 M HIGGANUM
10 16 CATHY ADRIAN 0:33:41 28 F LOWELL
11 2702 CHRISTOPHER MAROTTA 0:33:42 29 M BRISTOL
12 2084 MATHEW JACOBS 0:33:45 24 M CAMBRIDGE
13 1138 JEFF DEXTER 0:33:47 23 M STAFFORD SPRINGS
14 1681 JACOB GOTTIER 0:33:53 23 M WARWICK
15 947 HAYDEN CRUMRINE 0:33:57 42 M BRISTOL
16 4471 BOB WALCZAL 0:34:11 51 M HOLYOKE
17 4651 CARMEN YIAMOUYIANNIS 0:34:15 47 F  
18 4310 TODD THOMPSON 0:34:27 42 M COLLINSVILLE
19 3816 JOHN SAKOWICH 0:34:35 31 M TRUMBULL
20 3391 MAX PETERSON 0:34:39 21 M SOUTHWICK
21 244 GREGORY BEACH 0:34:42 45 M CAMBRIDGE
22 3741 KELLY ROSSIGNOL 0:34:56 33 F WINDSOR LOCKS
23 603 BILL CARPENTER 0:34:58 43 M WOBURN
24 4727 Scott Latonnee 0:34:58 44 M  
25 2054 THUAN HUYNH 0:35:04 44 M PAWCATUCK
26 4475 JEFF WALDROP 0:35:10 39 M NORTH READING
27 382 DENISE BONNER STONE 0:35:21 41 F EAST LONGMEADOW
28 883 Michael Markowitz 0:36:17 37 M FARMINGTON
29 1509 Stephan Luce 0:36:18 31 M New Brittan
30 2822 ROBERT MCGETTIGAN MCGETTIGAN 0:36:20 25 M RANDOLPH
31 519 GREGORY BURNS 0:36:33 20 M STAFFORD SPRINGS
32 1005 ALI DALTON 0:36:35 22 F SPRINGFIELD
33 3318 MOLLY PARSHLEY 0:36:35 22 F SPRINGFIELD
34 520 HOLLY BURNS 0:36:43 22 F STAFFORD SPRINGS
35 687 JAY CHAMPNEY 0:37:07 39 M CHARLESTOWN
36 2824 DENNIS MCGINN 0:37:09 42 M WELLFLEET
37 4502 CHARRAN WARD 0:37:47 34 M  
38 3362 JONY PEREZ 0:37:48 38 M LAWRENCE
39 1825 MIKE HARKIN 0:37:50 36 M KILLINGWORTH
40 4101 LEAH SPECTOR 0:37:55 25 F ROCKY HILL
41 204 KENNETH BARNWELL 0:38:05 41 M DANIELSON
42 1366 ERIN FALLON 0:38:10 29 F BROOKLINE
43 3003 WILLIAM MORGAN 0:38:12 28 M JAMAICA PLAIN
44 2644 RAY MALLETTE 0:38:18 45 M WEST WARWICK
45 2825 JILL MCGINN 0:38:31 42 F WELLFLEET
46 2014 SARAH HUGHES 0:38:36 30 F NATICK
47 182 JOHN BAPTISTE 0:38:37 26 M BROOKLINE
48 3112 CHRISTIAN NELSON 0:39:03 31 M VERNON
49 2836 JOHN MCGRATH 0:39:05 25 M SPRINGFIELD
50 1438 BRIAN FITZGERALD 0:39:08 38 M SOUTH HADLEY
51 3268 PETER PACHECO 0:39:22 35 M NEW BEDFORD
52 2878 MATTHEW MEAD 0:39:59 37 M EAST BOSTON
53 1665 TONIA GONZALEZ 0:40:00 34 F FAIRFIELD
54 2008 COLLEEN HUDDLESTON 0:40:01 28 F LEBANON
55 1922 JORGE HERNANDEZ 0:40:02 57 M WARWICK
56 2708 Brad Leibowitz 0:40:06 25 F CHICOPEE
57 3757 JIM ROY 0:40:12 49 M LONGMEADOW
58 4437 MICHAEL VERONESE 0:40:37 40 M AMSTON
59 3940 ASHLEY SGAMBATO 0:40:43 25 F JOHNSTON
60 3747 DAVE ROWELL 0:40:46 36 M MIDDLEBORO
61 3127 LUKE NEWMAN 0:40:51 36 F SOUTH EASTON
62 2143 JARED JORDAN 0:40:53 31 M NATICK
63 4564 TIM WHITE 0:41:13 30 M  
64 2612 SCOTT MACKENZIE 0:41:14 35 M EAST LONGMEADOW
65 2879 CHRISTINA MEADE 0:41:25 22 F HINGHAM
66 3964 MEGHAN SHEA 0:41:27 22 F HINGHAM
67 2935 HANNAH MILLER 0:41:32 21 F W. SPRINGFIELD
68 3785 DAVE RUSKEY 0:41:35 41 M ATTLEBORO
69 4149 JOHN STELLING 0:41:37 48 M BOSTON
70 4093 ANGEL SOUTUYO 0:42:05 39 M PORTLAND
71 1298 CYNDY EDWARDS 0:42:16 46 F KILLINGWORTH
72 4059 LISA SMITH 0:42:16 43 F CRANSTON
73 477 SEAN BROWN 0:42:23 28 M BRANFORD
74 1644 SAM GODIN 0:42:27 44 M EASTHAMPTON
75 2886 JESSICA MEKAL FOSS 0:42:29 14 F SOUTH HADLEY
76 4040 BRIANA SMITH 0:42:30 23 F BELCHERTOWN
77 3703 LIONEL ROGERS 0:42:35 26 M WORCESTER
78 2088 PAUL JADIS 0:42:39 59 M WILTON
79 1919 JOHN HERGE 0:43:21 46 M DENVER
80 1572 DANIEL GASPARINO 0:43:22 29 M SOUTH WINDSOR
81 4601 JOLENE WILSON 0:43:37 44 F  
82 2711 AMY MARTIN 0:43:38 41 F AVON
83 3160 JENNIFER NORMAN 0:43:38 39 F SOUTH GLASTONBURY
84 3849 ANNE SARGENT 0:43:38 46 F WEST HARTFORD
85 4256 RON TAYLOR 0:43:57 37 M WINDSOR LOCKS
86 1280 TODD DUROCHER 0:44:30 38 M AMESBURY
87 2576 ADAM LUEB 0:44:37 30 M CHICOPEE
88 675 KAREN CHADWICK MELLO 0:44:49 46 F DARTMOUTH
89 2892 NICOLE MELLO 0:45:01 29 F DARTMOUTH
90 181 DIANE BAPTISTE 0:45:02 32 F NEW BEDFORD
91 4734 Alex Wyzataki 0:45:31 24 M  
92 4733 Robert Stetson 0:45:34 24 M  
93 4721 Erika Peace Cooper 0:45:47 39 F  
94 3300 JASON PAPPAS 0:45:49 32 M FITCHBURG
95 3301 PERRY PAPPAS 0:45:49 55 M FITCHBURG
96 931 SETH CROCKER 0:45:54 35 M SUFFIELD
97 929 HEIDI CROCKER 0:45:57 31 F SUFFIELD
98 1899 EMILY HEIKES 0:45:57 28 F MANCHESTER
99 575 HEATHER CANNER 0:46:13 29 F BRIGHTON
100 221 JULIANA BARTRA 0:47:08 40 F KINGSTON
101 3955 ANITA SHEA 0:48:20 41 F WATERTOWN
102 3826 Derek Boudreault 0:48:40 30 M LONGMEADOW
103 1431 COLETTE FINLEY 0:48:42 24 F SOMERVILLE
104 2156 BECKY JULIAN 0:48:43 23 F SOMERVILLE
105 158 ERICA BAILEY 0:48:45 27 F OAKVILLE
106 1784 JASON HAINES 0:48:59 36 M SUFFIELD
107 4731 Joseph Bronfield 0:48:59 24 M Hatfield
108 4732 Seth Stotman 0:49:01 25 M  
109 4742 Lucas Lincoln 0:49:06 28 M  
110 2925 DANIELLE MIELE 0:49:10 14 F SOUTH HADLEY
111 2717 Hy Schwartz 0:49:13 41 M AVON
112 3896 REMY SCHWARTZ 0:49:14 39 F WEST HARTFORD
113 1695 ERIKA GRAHAM 0:49:20 38 F SPRINGFIELD
114 1685 SUZANNE GOULD 0:49:22 38 F MONROE
115 4688 LEIGH ZLOTKOWSKI 0:49:28 32 F  
116 403 JIM BOUCHER 0:49:29 46 M MILLBURY
117 786 STEVE COGGER 0:49:38 35 M S GLASTONBURY
118 785 CASSIA COGGER 0:49:39 35 F S GLASTONBURY
119 76 RYAN ANDERSON 0:49:50 35 M SUFFIELD
120 68 BILL ANDERSON 0:49:51 31 M WESTFIELD
121 73 LISA ANDERSON 0:49:53 33 F SUFFIELD
122 2530 KELLY LOFTUS 0:49:56 34 F WESTFIELD
123 3841 JILL SANTER 0:50:44 22 F EAST LONGMEADOW
124 2170 JD KAMINSKY 0:50:53 41 M ROCKY HILL
125 1287 WHITNEY DZIEDZINSKI 0:51:01 31 F MONSON
126 4661 JEFF ZACHER 0:51:03 28 M  
127 3904 BRIAN SEARS 0:51:05 38 M SPRINGFIELD
128 3378 GLENN PERRA 0:51:07 43 M SOUTH WINDSOR CT
129 405 RITA BOUCHER 0:51:19 43 F MILLBURY
130 667 MARIANO CEPEDA 0:51:29 29 M BOSTON
131 2480 JUSTIN LEONE 0:51:35 27 M HOPEDALE
132 2938 MICHAEL MILLER 0:52:20 24 M HAMPSTEAD
133 3891 NICOLE SCHREIER 0:52:26 29 F MANCHESTER
134 1643 LISA GODIN 0:52:27 44 F EASTHAMPTON
135 2266 JESSICA KIRBY 0:52:40 30 F HOLYOKE
136 2136 JERRY JONES 0:52:50 43 M CHARLTON
137 4080 Chelsea Marko 0:52:50 26 F WOLCOTT
138 3842 JUSTIN SANTERRE 0:53:00 26 M WAKEFIELD
139 2207 ANDREW KELLEHER 0:53:13 29 M NORTH CHELMSFORD
140 1647 MICHAEL GOGOLEN 0:53:50 29 M BOSTON
141 3375 MIKE PERKINS 0:53:52 33 M PELHAM
142 3461 RANDELL PORROVECCHIO 0:54:02 30 F MEDFORD
143 3608 CHRIS RESKA 0:54:02 29 M MEDFORD
144 3748 HEATHER ROWELL 0:54:12 36 F MIDDLEBORO
145 2448 THOM LEBRUN 0:54:17 39 M BROOKFIELD
146 2582 ERIN LUNDGREN 0:54:29 35 F SUTTON
147 2926 JENNIFER MIELE 0:54:32 41 F SOUTH HADLEY
148 3023 CHRIS MOSCA 0:54:35 24 M MIDDLETOWN
149 1223 TINA DOWNEY 0:54:37 45 F NORTHBRIDGE
150 4098 HEATHER SPAULDING 0:54:41 32 F WEST CHESTERFIELD
151 1409 ERIC FERRIS 0:55:02 33 M TAUNTON
152 895 LESLIE COSTELLO 0:55:29 42 F WEST HARTFORD
153 1359 MARRI FAIRBANKS 0:55:30 44 F HARTFORD
154 1974 JOSHUA HOLLANDER 0:55:31 39 M WEST HARTFORD
155 659 CHARLES CAVO 0:55:36 39 M WEST HARTFORD
156 660 MICHELLE CAVO 0:55:36 39 F WEST HARTFORD
157 3961 KIM SHEA 0:55:36 46 F HARTFORD
158 1891 ERIN HEALER 0:55:37 38 F WEST HARTFORD
159 1975 MICHELLE HOLLANDER 0:55:37 39 F WEST HARTFORD
160 2160 MICHAEL KACHADOORIAN 0:55:44 39 M BELCHERTOWN
161 119 TANYA ASHE 0:55:53 37 F FISKDALE
162 3227 HALEY OLIVER 0:55:53 30 F FISKDALE
163 1290 ANNIE EASTWOOD 0:55:54 31 F SOUTH BOSTON
164 1292 MICHAEL EASTWOOD 0:55:54 32 M SOUTH BOSTON
165 1196 RYAN DOHERTY 0:56:06 26 M NAUGATUCK
166 1999 SARAH HOWARD 0:56:09 34 F CHARLTON
167 2346 JENNIFER LACCONE 0:56:12 32 F YALESVILLE
168 706 CARRIE CHASE 0:56:14 40 F SOUTHINGTON
169 4615 AMY WOLCHESKI 0:56:15 37 F  
170 1809 LAUREN HAND 0:56:17 33 F STURBRIDGE
171 813 KIM COLLINS 0:56:18 35 F LUDLOW
172 3616 PAULA RIBEIRO 0:56:18 35 F BELCHERTOWN
173 792 JOSHUA COLBURN 0:56:22 28 M CHESHIRE
174 262 VANESSA BEGOLLI 0:56:26 38 F BELCHERTOWN
175 4667 JOSUE ZAMORA 0:56:30 32 M  
176 2851 MERLE MCKENZIE 0:56:32 44 M HIGGANUM
177 3925 DAKOTAH SENEZ 0:56:32 19 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
178 4103 RICHARD SPENCER 0:56:34 49 M LONGMEADOW
179 2765 CAROLINE MCCARTHY 0:56:40 19 F LONGMEADOW
180 4104 RICK SPENCER 0:56:40 22 M LONGMEADOW
181 383 NOELLE BONNEVIE 0:56:45 35 F HOLYOKE
182 912 CHAYNA COUTURE 0:57:02 24 F NORWICH
183 2241 RACHEL KENT 0:57:03 24 F MYSTIC
184 4205 COLLEEN SUZIO 0:57:03 23 F MADISON
185 4401 AMANDA VAN BUSKIRK 0:57:37 25 F WESTFIELD
186 164 SARA BAKER 0:57:38 27 F OXFORD
187 3958 JENNIFER SHEA 0:57:41 29 F AUBURN
188 2737 JASON MATTHEW 0:57:45 33 M AUBURN
189 1739 JARRETT GROCCIA 0:57:48 33 M JEFFERSON
190 1740 REBECCA GROCCIA 0:57:48 32 F JEFFERSON
191 2255 FRED KIM 0:57:57 38 M FLORENCE
192 2108 CHERIE JERZ 0:58:00 47 F SUTTON
193 3097 ELIAS NAME 0:58:00 38 M BELCHERTOWN
194 756 JONATHAN CLARK 0:58:03 27 M HAMPDEN
195 1143 ISRAEL DIAZ 0:58:07 37 M SPRINGFIELD
196 3293 HOLLY PALMISANO 0:58:35 35 F FISKDALE
197 2642 GUY MAJOR 0:58:37 40 M MANSFIELD CTR
198 3906 KEVIN SEARS 0:58:48 39 M SPRINGFIELD
199 3907 MOLLY SEARS 0:58:48 38 F SPRINGFIELD
200 1493 RENEE FORZANO 0:59:14 33 F CHICOPEE
201 2165 ALEKS KAJSTURA 0:59:14 28 F SUNDERLAND
202 550 MICHAEL CAIRES 0:59:30 23 M COVENTRY
203 878 SHARON CORRIVEAU 0:59:30 23 F COVENTRY
204 2238 ARIEL KENT 0:59:34 21 F MYSTIC
205 4725 Nicholas DeStafano 0:59:43 22 M  
206 172 MIKE BALTAZAR 1:00:05 34 M THREE RIVERS
207 1379 DAVID FARRELL 1:00:19 34 M FAIRFIELD
208 3333 RYAN PAULSSON 1:00:19 33 M MILFORD
209 474 LACEY BROWN 1:00:34 25 F HARVARD
210 2903 ELLEN MENNA 1:00:36 54 F CRANSTON
211 1500 LEE FOX 1:00:37 32 M LOWELL
212 2407 TONY LASA 1:00:41 30 M LOWELL
213 3000 STEPHANIE MORETZ 1:00:48 32 F SPRINGFIELD
214 2715 Larry Schooner 1:01:00 25 M BEVERLY
215 2780 PATRICK MCCOLLEY 1:01:07 42 M FEEDING HILLS
216 1008 BRIAN DAMBOISE 1:01:09 41 M KENSINGTON
217 1403 MARIO FERRANTINO 1:01:16 33 M HOLDEN
218 1402 JULIE FERRANTINO 1:01:31 30 F HOLDEN
219 261 MELISSA BEGOLLI 1:01:35 33 F BELCHERTOWN
220 846 KELLEY CONNORS 1:02:08 33 F HOLYOKE
221 2761 ROB MCCANN 1:03:02 34 M WORCESTER
222 3007 BRUCE MORIN 1:03:04 48 M SPRINGFIELD
223 3529 SHANNON QUINN 1:04:06 32 F HOLYOKE
224 4144 MARC STEINHAGEN 1:04:48 30 M DORCHESTER
225 121 JACKIE ASHTON 1:04:49 26 F BEVERLY
226 790 MELISSA COLASACCO 1:04:49 29 F WETHERSFIELD
227 122 NATALIE ASHTON 1:04:51 30 F BEVERLY
228 1877 JUDY HAYES 1:04:51 49 F BEVERLY
229 3395 GREG PETRONIO 1:04:51 53 M DANVERS
230 129 MARIA ATHERTON 1:04:52 27 F WENHAM
231 3140 JESSICA NIEVES 1:07:41 25 F STOUGHTON
232 794 MICHELLE COLE 1:07:43 34 F THREE RIVERS
233 3844 Andria SANTIAGO 1:07:56 24 F WORCESTER
234 114 JENIFER ASAL 1:08:18 34 F KENSINGTON
235 3138 BRENDA NIERODA 1:08:18 37 F SUFFIELD
236 1176 KAITLYN DINMMEL 1:08:33 27 F BROOKLINE
237 1178 EMILY DINUOVO 1:08:35 23 F BROOKLINE
238 1887 SAM HAZARD 1:08:35 27 M BRIGHTON
239 1110 DHARMIK DESAI 1:08:36 27 M MARLBOROUGH
240 797 ALYSSA COLEMAN 1:08:37 32 F ABINGTON
241 1067 TOM DEFELICE 1:08:38 44 M WILTON
242 2723 JEN MARTINS 1:08:39 22 F WESTPORT
243 3812 JACOB SADECK 1:08:40 25 M WESTPORT
244 4613 CHERYN WOJCIK 1:08:48 36 F  
245 1766 ANNETTE GUMBS 1:09:22 42 F WATERFORD
246 3116 STEVE NETOPSKI 1:09:24 37 M OAKDALE
247 4266 KIMBERLY TEIXEIRA 1:09:31 32 F WILBRAHAM
248 2651 MELISSA MALONE SOUTUYO 1:10:01 34 F PORTLAND
249 3251 MIKE OSSO 1:10:02 34 M SHELTON
250 2372 WILLIAM LAMONICA 1:10:05 32 M WILMINGTON
251 3462 RONELL PORROVECCHIO 1:10:08 39 F MEDFORD
252 2563 CHRISTY LOVERME 1:10:09 34 F ROCHDALE
253 2564 JASON LOVERME 1:10:09 33 M ROCHDALE
254 1895 BRIAN HEANUE 1:10:56 41 M NATICK
255 2843 CAITLIN MCGUNIGLE 1:10:59 24 F SUFFIELD
256 1870 HEIDI HAWKINS 1:11:08 40 F SANDWICH
257 2980 CARA MOODY 1:11:08 28 F GRANBY
258 1333 LAUREN ERKLENS 1:11:09 28 F WETHERSFIELD
259 3250 LAUREN OSSO 1:11:17 33 F SHELTON
260 1896 SARA HEANUE 1:11:30 34 F NATICK
261 745 RONALD CLANTON 1:11:37 56 M CARY
262 3374 KLAIRE PERKINS 1:13:01 40 F HANSON
263 1940 LISA HIGGINS 1:13:09 46 F KINGSTON
264 4195 MELISSA SULLIVAN 1:13:09 37 F HANSON
265 1646 LAUREN GOGOLEN 1:13:22 29 F BOSTON
266 70 KATIE ANDERSON 1:15:55 25 F ENFIELD
267 641 RANDI CASHINGHINO 1:16:00 26 F SOUTH WINDSOR
268 1749 STEPHANIE GUARDA 1:16:00 22 F LUDLOW
269 67 AMY ANDERSON 1:16:01 28 F ENFIELD
270 3718 LISA RONDEAU 1:16:03 21 F SPRINGFIELD
271 1300 KENNETH EDWARDS 1:16:05 24 M HYDE PARK
272 4234 JENNIFER TAFFNER 1:16:10 41 F MOOERS FORKS
273 4334 JOHANNA TORRES 1:16:16 26 F WORCESTER
274 3198 SARAH O’CONNOR 1:16:17 36 F DENVER
275 3199 TERESA O’CONNOR 1:16:17 60 F MONSON
276 2209 LYNN KELLEHER 1:16:45 49 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
277 3926 SHARON SENEZ 1:16:54 47 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
278 2641 ANNE MAJOCHA 1:17:52 41 F MARLBOROUGH
279 3720 CHISTEL ROONEY 1:18:05 42 F SIMSBURY
280 4460 SUSANNE VOSS 1:18:09 35 F WEST HARTFORD
281 4115 TONI ST CLAIR 1:18:10 52 F WEST HARTFORD
282 2208 LYNETTE KELLEHER 1:18:18 27 F NOTH CHELMSFORD
283 4003 CARISSA SIMMONS 1:18:18 35 F FARMINGTON
284 1839 CATHERINE HARRISON 1:20:40 38 F MILFORD
285 2531 KIMBERLY LOFTUS 1:20:42 29 F MENDON
286 1474 JOHN FORBES 1:21:14 43 M FRANKLIN
287 2253 BILL KILROY 1:21:14 48 M FRANKLIN
288 4211 ANDREW SWEENEY 1:21:14 48 M FRANKLIN
289 493 RYAN BUCKLEY 1:21:16 40 M FRANKLIN
290 2452 Lori GoldSmith 1:21:58 42 F WILBRAHAM
291 96 ALLAN ARDITO 1:21:59 68 M WESTFIELD
292 3282 WILLIAM PAIZ 1:22:00 40 M BELLINGHAM
293 1442 Meagan Hickson 1:22:01 30 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
294 2175 JEN KAO 1:22:01 27 F LYNNFIELD
295 3303 LISA PARIS 1:22:01 26 F LYNNFIELD
296 3626 KATE RICCIARDONE 1:22:01 26 F NORTH ANDOVER
297 2273 MAXIMILIEN KLAISNER 1:22:03 41 M FRAMINGHAM
298 3627 KIM RICCIARDONE 1:22:05 24 F LYNNFIELD
299 4505 STEPHANIE WARREN 1:22:05 24 F  
300 829 RODNEY CONLEY 1:22:12 30 M NORTH ANDOVER
301 1447 NIKKI FLAMAND 1:22:26 40 F SPRINGFIELD
302 746 TRACY CLANTON 1:22:49 51 F CARY
303 4657 DANIEL YOURCH 1:22:57 45 M  
304 1479 VITO A FORLANO 1:23:03 33 M EAST BOSTON
305 850 KERRY CONSIDINE 1:24:06 34 F CHICOPEE
306 901 NATE COTE 1:24:07 30 M LONGMEADOW
307 2584 PATRICK LUNDGREN 1:24:18 40 M SUTTON
308 1015 PATRICIA DANIELS 1:24:34 38 F NORTH BROKFIELD
309 4588 CARRIE WILLIAMS 1:24:36 29 F  
310 3569 BECCA READER 1:24:37 32 F MIDDLETOWN
311 2837 MIKE MCGRATH 1:28:07 28 M ENFIELD
312 3477 ERIC POWELL 1:36:39 40 M LUNENBURG
313 4298 LORI THOMAS 1:44:02 48 F PORTLAND
314 3281 DANIELLE PAINE 1:56:53 29 F MANCHESTER
315 2747 GREGORY MAY 2:35:21 29 M CAMBRIDGE
316 3343 SARAH PEIX 3:33:59 35 F CHICOPEE

Back To Top

Division: Wave 9        
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
1 249 GERALD BEAUDOIN 0:28:10 47 M NORTHBRIDGE
2 3742 JAKE ROTA 0:29:49 29 M PORTLAND
3 2700 AJ MARONI 0:29:53 23 M ATHOL
4 4013 HOWARD SIMPSON 0:30:27 45 M REDDING
5 2528 JEFF LOCKHART 0:31:45 36 M NEWTON
6 3273 JOEL PAGE 0:32:00 36 M FEEDING HILLS
7 1281 JASON DUVAL 0:32:50 38 M FITCHBURG
8 1968 JAKE HOGAN 0:32:51 35 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
9 2365 JOSHUA LAMBERT 0:32:56 38 M LEOMINSTER
10 1532 ALYSA GAGNE 0:33:04 30 F FITCHBURG
11 1498 CRAIG FOX 0:34:21 23 M CHESTER
12 2036 BRIAN HURIBAL 0:34:42 22 M NORWALK
13 2912 PETER MERWIN 0:36:36 39 M PITTSFIELD
14 2675 ALFONSO MANZUETA 0:37:54 27 M BROCKTON
15 1452 JEFF FLEMING 0:38:47 35 M GRANBY
16 3613 MICHAEL RHINHART 0:39:00 27 M PROVIDENCE
17 3274 KRISTOFER PAGE 0:39:01 35 M LUDLOW
18 3364 JIMMY PERFETUO 0:39:02 36 M MARSHFIELD
19 2459 KIRT LEGERE 0:39:28 31 M ACTON
20 2503 JEFFREY LIBBY 0:39:29 32 M ALFRED
21 4751 Json McCombs 0:40:27 32 M  
22 4740 Al Whaples 0:40:35 44 M  
23 1918 NICK HERBOLD 0:40:45 26 M CAMBRIDGE
24 4207 THOMAS SVEC 0:40:47 41 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
25 3870 ERIN SCHEAFFER 0:40:52 34 F NEWTON
26 4567 MICHAEL WHITEHOUSE 0:41:05 43 M  
27 1485 BRYAN FORST 0:41:17 38 M ELLINGTON
28 4490 JOSHUA WALSH 0:41:34 26 M LYNN
29 1758 HEATH GUILLEMETTE 0:42:13 32 M LYMAN
30 1268 JOHN DUNN 0:42:42 44 M PEABODY
31 2630 TODD MAHER 0:42:43 29 M HOLDEN
32 955 MICHAEL CUNNIFF 0:42:51 34 M CHARLTON
33 58 CHAD AMARAL 0:43:03 32 M FALMOUTH
34 25 SHAUNA AHEARN 0:43:11 28 F PLYMOUTH
35 1273 PATRICK DUNPHY 0:43:21 32 M AGAWAM
36 2555 MICHAEL LOSER 0:43:22 42 M NEW MILFORD
37 167 BILL BALCERZAK 0:43:23 37 M HARTFORD
38 4417 EDGAR VASQUEZ 0:43:38 46 M HEBRON
39 2701 NICK MARONI 0:44:36 29 M ATHOL
40 4739 Miles Sutton 0:44:50 21 M  
41 2013 MICHELLE HUGHES 0:45:02 43 F MATTAPOISETT
42 460 JOSEPH BROADEN 0:45:16 24 M BLOOMFIELD
43 875 BOB CORRIDAN 0:45:25 44 M LONGMEADOW
44 1560 DAVE GARAPPOLO 0:45:29 35 M DEERFIELD
45 899 LISA COTE 0:45:30 27 F BELCHERTOWN
46 2002 ERIN HOWE 0:45:49 28 F WALTHAM
47 2678 JAMES MARCELYNAS 0:45:50 35 M EAST HAMPTON
48 983 TINA D’AGOSTINO 0:45:57 41 F SPRINGFIELD
49 266 Chad Pinkeiro 0:45:58 30 M SOMERVILLE
50 3478 TIM POWELL 0:46:04 38 M MELROSE
51 651 WILLIAM CATERINO 0:46:23 42 M EAST GRANBY
52 2289 STEPHEN KOHLER 0:46:27 39 M HOLBROOK
53 4360 MATT TROSIN 0:46:28 21 M SUNDERLAND
54 510 JAMES BURKE 0:46:29 47 M PITTSFIELD
55 4188 CARA SULLIVAN 0:46:29 31 F SPRINGFIELD
56 975 JENNY CYR 0:46:30 29 F NORTHAMPTON
57 1714 RICK GREELEY 0:46:42 31 M CARVER
58 1519 SCOTT FRENCH 0:46:54 45 M RAYMOND
59 3055 HENRY MUNOZ 0:46:57 47 M WEST HARTFORD
60 153 MATT BACZEWSKI 0:47:28 29 M WARWICK
61 4550 BILL WESTON 0:47:31 43 M  
62 2977 CASSIA MONTGOMERY 0:47:40 33 F SOUTHWICK
63 518 SARAH BURNHAM 0:47:41 23 F SOMERS
64 4258 TIM TAYLOR 0:47:53 24 M EAST HAMPTON
65 4473 PETE WALDMAN 0:47:55 42 M PEABODY
66 4474 ROBERT WALDMAN 0:47:55 42 M ARLINGTON
67 1886 SEAN HAYWARD 0:48:28 26 M WALPOLE
68 3169 NATHAN NOTTINGHAM 0:48:36 26 M NORWOOD
69 529 PETER BUTERA 0:48:38 27 M SOMERVILLE
70 3668 SARAH ROBERGE 0:48:41 28 F BERWICK
71 1637 CHRIS GLOWACKI 0:48:43 99 M BLOOMFIELD
72 2457 HEATHER LEGERE 0:48:44 31 F ACTON
73 2504 JESSICA LIBBY 0:48:44 33 F ALFRED
74 611 MIKE CARR 0:48:45 28 M PLYMOUTH
75 4269 DAVID TERFERA 0:48:58 42 M LONGMEADOW
76 3493 JASON PRIDE 0:49:09 34 M CHICOPEE
77 1926 ROBERT HESSER 0:49:15 31 M COLCHESTER
78 1869 ANGELA HAWK 0:49:20 36 F PALMER
79 1812 STEPHEN HANERFELD 0:49:25 31 M EAST LYME
80 1154 HOWIE DICKSTEIN 0:49:26 53 M LONGMEADOW
81 312 VLADISLAV BEZNOS 0:49:28 40 M EAST LONGMEADOW
82 2271 SHANE KIVEL 0:49:36 12 M LONGMEADOW
83 330 KENNETH BIRDSEY 0:49:37 42 M RUTLAND
84 3320 KELLY PASQUANTONIO 0:49:38 24 F PLAINVILLE
85 2668 COLLEEN MANNING 0:49:39 22 F PLAINVILLE
86 391 WILLIAM BORGESON 0:49:41 26 M BROCKTON
87 3358 ROBERT PEREDNIA 0:49:47 28 M EASTON
88 2456 TOM LEGER 0:50:08 41 M LEOMINSTER
89 49 DEREK ALMSTEAD 0:50:09 21 M DEERFIELD
90 1384 MICHAEL FAUCHER 0:50:15 36 M FITCHBURG
91 3743 BRIAN ROULEAU 0:50:16 41 M LEOMINSTER
92 4575 MATTHEW WILBUR 0:50:16 20 M  
93 689 MICHAEL CHANDLER 0:50:17 40 M FITCHBURG
94 268 DANIEL BELLOFATTO 0:50:19 30 M FITCHBURG
95 690 TAMMI CHANDLER 0:50:19 41 F FITCHBURG
96 1520 JEREMIE FREY 0:50:19 31 M LEOMINSTER
97 1048 TODD DEACON 0:50:20 43 M FITCHBURG
98 2402 DOMENIC LAPOSTA 0:50:21 45 M FITCHBURG
99 161 JOANNE BAIROS 0:50:22 47 F FITCHBURG
100 2888 DOMINIC MELANSON 0:50:23 39 M ASHBURNHAM
101 1925 SHELBIE HERTEL 0:50:24 36 F ASHBURNHAM
102 1329 ANDREA ENRIGHT 0:50:25 24 F HOLYOKE
103 2575 ALYSN LUDWIG 0:50:26 24 F MANCHESTER
104 3107 ERIN NEGRICH 0:50:26 36 F LEOMINSTER
105 971 TAMARA CUTTER 0:50:39 23 F AYER
106 3689 H. LOUIS ROCHELEAU III 0:50:40 47 M WHITINSVILLE
107 2383 JESSICA LANDRY 0:50:42 29 F MARLBOROUGH
108 3638 DAWN RICHER 0:50:45 32 F BRIMFIELD
109 1843 SCOTT HARRISON 0:50:48 35 M MILFORD
110 2697 SCOTT MARKS 0:50:48 37 M SPENCER
111 3 ERIK ABEND 0:50:54 45 M ASHFIELD
112 1764 THOMAS GUINDON 0:50:54 42 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
113 1763 JOANNA GUINDON 0:50:59 36 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
114 4554 LAUREN WHEELER 0:50:59 34 F  
115 2599 ANTONELLA MACCARONE 0:51:04 35 F UNIONVILLE
116 4288 JOSEPH THIBAULT 0:51:04 40 M WESTFIELD
117 4290 TANIA THIBAULT 0:51:04 36 F WESTFIELD
118 2449 NATASHA LECLAIR 0:51:05 28 F WARWICK
119 806 ANDREW COLLINS 0:51:09 42 M LONGMEADOW
120 2270 BRIAN KIVEL 0:51:10 42 M LONGMEADOW
121 1134 MICHAEL DEVRIES 0:51:14 42 M SUFFIELD
122 1873 CHRIS HAYES 0:51:49 26 M MANCHESTER
123 1451 SONDRA FLANNERY 0:51:50 29 F AVON
124 2783 MAGDA MCCONIHE 0:52:03 44 F LYMAN
125 3149 FOREST NOHR 0:52:05 31 M SPRINGVALE
126 699 TRAVIS CHAPUT 0:52:08 41 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
127 4376 VINCENT TURGEON 0:52:09 31 M S. HADLEY
128 458 WHITNEY BRITTAIN 0:52:11 25 F HAMPTON FALLS
129 2527 STEPHANIE LOCKE 0:52:11 25 F HAMPTON FALLS
130 2669 JULIE MANNING 0:52:11 33 F W. ROXBURY
131 2873 HEATHER MCQUEENEY 0:52:15 32 F IVORYTON
132 574 CATHERINE CANNAN 0:52:16 26 F IVORYTON
133 4375 JULIE TURGEON 0:52:16 30 F HOLYOKE
134 1811 MICHELLE HANERFELD 0:52:25 33 F EAST LYME
135 379 KENNETH BONIN 0:53:05 20 M DRACUT
136 4684 MATTHEW ZIER 0:53:06 21 M  
137 1392 STEPHEN FELDE 0:53:08 20 M LOWELL
138 1391 DAN FELDE 0:53:11 26 M ACTON
139 3888 HEATHER SCHOONMAKER 0:53:11 26 F ACTON
140 2567 JOHN LOWRY 0:53:12 31 M WEST HARTFORD
141 132 DANIELLE AUCLAIR 0:53:24 37 F HYDE PARK
142 564 ELIZABETH CAMPBELL 0:53:29 25 F MILTON
143 3483 BRIAN PRATT 0:53:52 35 M MANSFIELD
144 2392 TOM LANIGAN 0:53:54 51 M FRAMINGHAM
145 1513 JAIMIE FREEMAN 0:54:05 37 F BELCHERTOWN
146 1651 MICHELE GOLDBERG 0:54:06 46 F LONGMEADOW
147 214 CRISTINA BARTLETT 0:54:07 37 F BELLINGHAM
148 3468 MELANIE POTITO 0:54:14 28 F LONGMEADOW
149 1207 RYAN DONLON 0:54:23 31 M EAST HARTFORD
150 2832 JOHN MCGOWAN 0:54:24 38 M PLYMOUTH
151 2897 STEVE MENARD 0:54:25 27 M WINDSOR
152 2831 ALYSSA MCGOWAN 0:54:30 37 F PLYMOUTH
153 1713 JEANNINE GREELEY 0:54:31 32 F CARVER
154 2085 MATTHEW JACOBS 0:54:33 42 M NORWICH
155 2087 EDWARD JADCZAK JR 0:54:33 40 M LEBANON
156 2357 JEFF LACOY 0:54:48 29 M ORANGE
157 3335 ARIN PAVIDAPHA 0:54:59 22 M MELROSE
158 2358 MICHAEL LACOY 0:55:00 26 M BERNARDSTON
159 1425 AMANDA FINCH 0:55:01 34 F ORANGE
160 3553 KATIE RANAHAN 0:55:01 27 F ORANGE
161 2847 CHRIS MCKENNA 0:55:09 32 M WRENTHAM
162 1375 JANNON FARKIS 0:55:19 29 F WRENTHAM
163 457 MATT BRIGHAM 0:55:27 29 M BRIMFIELD
164 331 TAMMI BIRDSEY 0:55:30 39 F RUTLAND
165 278 KEITH BENEDETTI 0:55:38 44 M MASHPEE
166 1186 SHAY DIWINSKY 0:55:40 36 F ELLINGTON
167 3006 TANYA MORIARTY 0:55:42 36 F FEEDING HILLS
168 4011 BECKY SIMPSON 0:57:14 23 F AUBURN
169 2179 TODD KARABATSOS 0:57:18 27 M LOWELL
170 627 TIMOTHY CARTIN 0:57:36 30 M QUINCY
171 2435 AMY LAWRENCE 0:57:37 28 F QUINCY
172 4552 KIMBERLY WETZEL 0:57:38 43 F  
173 213 HEATHER BARSALOU 0:58:04 34 F CHARLTON
174 2416 SERENA LATULIPPE 0:58:05 32 F SOUTHBRIDGE
175 3130 ANTHONY NGUYEN 0:58:46 24 M WORCESTER
176 1897 MARY HEBERT 1:00:23 46 F CHICOPEE
177 2683 JILL MARCHEWKA 1:00:25 24 F HOLYOKE
178 3327 AMBER PATRUNO 1:00:28 29 F CHICOPEE
179 3798 TANYA RYAN 1:00:28 25 F CHICOPEE
180 4673 JEFFERY ZASTAWNY 1:00:40 42 M  
181 1267 JAMES DUNN 1:00:41 51 M WESTFIELD
182 344 TINA BLAKE 1:00:57 28 F WESTFIELD
183 1986 RJ HORACEK 1:00:57 33 M WESTFIELD
184 512 SHENNA BURKE 1:01:20 38 F PITTSFIELD
185 287 CAROL BENTZ 1:01:21 41 F ADAMS
186 3376 Timothy Rich 1:01:51 22 M Wallingford
187 1318 JONATHAN ELTERICH 1:01:52 23 M NORWALK
188 3246 LAUREN OSBORN 1:02:11 27 F BELCHERTOWN
189 1997 MARISSA HOWARD 1:02:15 24 F WORCESTER
190 4595 MARCIA WILLIAMSON 1:02:25 40 F  
191 415 SCOTT BOWES 1:02:39 46 M PLYMOUTH
192 3066 KAREN MURPHY 1:02:41 38 F QUINCY
193 607 ASHLEY CARR 1:02:52 22 F PLYMOUTH
194 612 SEAN CARR 1:02:56 33 M MANOMET
195 860 LISA COOLEY 1:02:56 31 F COLCHESTER
196 2875 KRISTIN MCSHANE 1:02:58 28 F NORWICH
197 2144 KEITH JORDY 1:03:00 26 M CAMBRIDGE
198 4682 HUGH ZHANG 1:03:00 26 M  
199 996 YI DAI 1:03:06 24 F SOMERVILLE
200 4239 MELINDA TANG 1:03:07 26 F CAMBRIDGE
201 305 KRISTEN BERTOLINO 1:04:37 30 F HAMPSTEAD
202 1445 KERYNE FLAHERTY 1:04:37 30 F CHELSEA
203 4479 NATE WALL 1:04:37 30 M WAKEFIELD
204 876 JENNIFER CORRIDAN 1:04:54 41 F LONGMEADOW
205 900 MELISSA COTE 1:04:54 30 F FEEDING HILLS
206 1453 TARA FLEMING 1:04:55 30 F SIMSBURY
207 2512 CINDY LILLY 1:05:19 30 F SPRINGFIELD
208 449 AMY BRESH 1:05:21 30 F SPRINGFIELD
209 985 NICK D’AMATO 1:05:23 21 M AMHERST
210 27 TODD AKERLEY 1:05:36 33 M NEWINGTON
211 921 PATRICK CRAIG 1:05:36 24 M MARLBOROUGH
212 968 RYAN CUSCOVITCH 1:05:38 29 M ENFIELD
213 2865 JAMES MCNALLY 1:05:42 24 M GANSEVOORT
214 456 JESS BRIGHAM 1:05:59 30 F BRIMFIELD
215 1916 KATIE HERBERT 1:06:21 43 F SHELBURNE FALLS
216 1917 KEELEY HERBERT 1:06:21 19 F SHELBURNE FALLS
217 118 MEGAN ASHE 1:06:37 31 F FORT EDWARD
218 117 DANIEL ASHE 1:06:39 30 M FORT EDWARD
219 1989 LINDSEY HORVATH 1:06:40 21 F SEYMOUR
220 571 JOE CANATA 1:06:42 41 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
221 3050 JENN MULLIN 1:06:42 39 F ELLINGTON
222 1661 HANNAH GONCALVES 1:06:44 14 F LUDLOW
223 2384 MARK LANDRY 1:06:48 34 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
224 2385 NICOLE LANDRY 1:06:49 37 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
225 3818 RODRIGO SALAZAR 1:06:49 45 M ENFIELD
226 3577 MICHAEL REED 1:06:51 41 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
227 3578 NIKKI REED 1:06:51 39 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
228 4302 STEVEN THOMAS 1:06:51 34 M SPRINGFIELD
229 3980 CYNTHIA SHERIDAN MURPHY 1:06:53 50 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
230 4206 LAURIE SVEC 1:06:53 40 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
231 1198 WILLIAM DOLAN 1:06:54 41 M WESTFIELD
232 2469 SHANNON LEMONDE 1:06:54 40 F LUDLOW
233 530 MELANIE BUTLER 1:06:55 54 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
234 3449 ADAM POLASTRY 1:07:00 30 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
235 438 REBECCA BRAHM 1:07:01 33 F NORTH ATTLEBORO
236 653 DONNA CAULEY 1:07:01 44 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
237 3450 DANIELLE POLASTRY 1:07:01 30 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
238 3717 BETH ANNE RONDEAU 1:07:05 26 F NORTH ATTLEBORO
239 3594 HEATHER REIPRICH 1:07:45 29 F CHICOPEE
240 1805 MELISSA HAMMERQUIST 1:08:23 37 F WEYMOUTH
241 2620 BARBARA MADDEN 1:08:24 43 F SO. WEYMOUTH
242 2622 WALTER MADDEN 1:08:24 44 M SO. WEYMOUTH
243 2541 Jay Shah 1:08:42 30 M Pittsburg
244 617 LISA MARIE CARROLL 1:08:45 30 F CHICOPEE
245 1578 LINDSEY GAUDRAULT 1:08:49 28 F SPRINGFIELD
246 1670 CHRISTOPHER GOODROW 1:08:49 30 M SPRINGFIELD
247 250 ELIZABETH BEAUDRY 1:08:56 29 F HOLYOKE
248 275 NAP BENAITIS 1:09:17 56 M WINDSOR LOCKS
249 4382 MARY TYRRELL 1:09:19 39 F COVENTRY
250 1414 ROBERT FIELD 1:09:38 16 M LEWISTON
251 86 KATELYNNE ANNANCE 1:09:59 15 F LEWISTON
252 238 JONAS BAUTISTA 1:10:58 33 M NORFOLK
253 2462 BROCK LEIENDECKER 1:11:01 25 M NORFOLK
254 927 MALLORY CRETER 1:11:05 22 F CHESTER
255 237 ANN BAUTISTA 1:11:15 32 F NORFOLK
256 4599 DAVID WILSMORE 1:11:24 38 M  
257 2658 ANNE MARIE MANCINI 1:11:39 37 F HOLLISTON
258 4125 BRITTNEY ST.GERMAIN 1:11:42 38 F ARLINGTON
259 2712 AMY MARTIN 1:11:46 38 F CLINTON
260 2298 JANETTE KOSIOR 1:11:50 38 F NORWALK
261 350 GIRARD BLANCHETTE 1:11:53 40 M MILFORD
262 2744 DANA MAXFIELD 1:11:53 38 M FITCHBURG
263 1155 SARAH DICKSTEIN 1:12:20 22 F LONGMEADOW
264 3278 JULIENNE PAGLIA 1:12:45 36 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
265 3279 MARK PAGLIA 1:12:45 39 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
266 1721 ASHLEE GRIFFIN 1:13:04 27 F FEEDING HILLS
267 3489 AARON PRICE 1:13:25 37 M WESTFIELD
268 3491 KAREN PRICE 1:13:26 35 F WESTFIELD
269 3966 SARAH SHEA 1:13:32 32 F BELCHERTOWN
270 4300 PAIGE THOMAS 1:13:49 18 F WINSLOW
271 1923 NANCY HERON 1:14:03 43 F WARWICK
272 2646 CATHY MALLOY 1:14:52 37 F FOXBORO
273 1160 COREY DIGERONIMO 1:14:58 31 F FEEDING HILLS
274 526 TRACY BUSCIACCO 1:15:00 37 F MILFORD
275 3313 NICOLE PARMEGGIANI 1:15:01 37 F HALIFAX
276 179 REBECCA BANIK 1:16:41 38 F DEDHAM
277 582 NICHOLAS CAPOZZOLI 1:16:41 26 M STOUGHTON
278 583 SARAH CAPOZZOLI 1:16:41 29 F STOUGHTON
279 928 NAOMI CRILLEY 1:16:41 25 F QUINCY
280 1020 CYNTHIA DANTONA 1:16:41 38 F DEDHAM
281 1486 KARALYN FORTE 1:16:41 24 F WALTHAM
282 4351 WENDY TREMBLAY 1:19:50 38 F WEBSTER
283 461 WANDA BROADEN 1:21:44 51 F BLOOMFIELD
284 3528 JULIA QUINN 1:24:51 48 F BELLINGHAM
285 2743 CASSEY MAXFIELD 1:27:03 19 F FITCHBURG
286 2864 DEBORAH MCNALLY 2:29:29 53 F GANSEVOORT
287 1822 LILA HANSON 2:29:32 54 F SCITUATE
288 30 REBECCA ALBERG 2:29:43 51 F SCITUATE
289 1932 CYNTHIA HICKIN 2:29:43 52 F SCITUATE
290 825 PAMELA COMEY 22:05:20 28 F CAMBRIDGE

Back To Top

Division: Wave 10        
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1042 NICK DAVIS 0:27:56 22 M SOUTH HADLEY
2 578 BEN CANTARA 0:28:04 31 M BIDDEFORD
3 419 MATT BOYDEN 0:28:12 27 M RUSSELL
4 1037 CHARLES DAVIS 0:30:24 28 M BLOOMFIELD
5 2326 CHRISTOPHER KURDELSKI 0:33:54 24 M HARTFORD
6 879 VENUS CORRIVEAU 0:33:55 29 F BROOKLINE
7 2670 MONIQUE MANNING 0:34:14 35 F NATICK
8 969 JOHN CUSCOVITCH III 0:34:48 32 M ENFIELD
9 2211 BERNARD KELLEY 0:34:55 46 M BARRINGTON
10 154 JIM BADERSHALL 0:34:57 37 M BEVERLY
11 3869 KEVIN SCHAEFER 0:35:05 34 M MIDDLETOWN
12 4138 PHIL STARK 0:35:29 59 M OLD LYME
13 3976 JEREMY SHEPHARD 0:35:36 22 M CHICOPEE
14 4566 MIKE WHITEHEAD 0:35:37 30 M  
15 1322 NICCOLE EMERY 0:35:52 28 F MARSHFIELD
16 3004 KATHRYN MORGIS 0:35:52 30 F RAYNHAM
17 1291 DAVID EASTWOOD 0:35:56 35 M MONROE
18 4219 KIMBERLY SWEEZY 0:35:56 26 F WETHERSFIELD
19 80 JEFF ANGELL 0:35:57 29 M AVON
20 372 TIMOTHY BOLDUC 0:36:06 28 M WEST HARTFORD
21 2379 RIKI LANDERS 0:36:06 41 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
22 4338 CATHERINE TOUPENCE 0:36:08 35 F CHARLESTOWN
23 2380 THOMAS LANDERS 0:36:10 41 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
24 2450 JENNIFER LEDOUX 0:36:57 26 F CHICOPEE
25 2446 BOBBY LEBRASSEUR 0:36:59 31 M LYNN
26 4578 HEATHER WILDER 0:37:03 36 F  
27 4659 JILL ZABLOCKI 0:37:18 32 F  
28 4660 TJ ZABLOCKI 0:37:18 31 M  
29 728 TYLER CHURCHILL 0:38:27 25 M LONGMEADOW
30 2354 DENNIS LACLAIR 0:38:29 42 M RUTLAND
31 3543 LANI RALSTON 0:38:36 40 F GRANBY
32 2280 COLBY KNAPP 0:38:48 22 M DIXFIELD
33 3992 ALEX SHORTHOUSE 0:38:59 26 M MOODUS
34 1416 VICTORIA FIELDING 0:39:02 29 F EAST HAMPTON
35 3884 RAYMOND SCHMITZ 0:39:12 29 M NORTH BELLMORE
36 3126 KATHERINE NEWMAN 0:39:40 23 F NORTHAMPTON
37 4321 LAURA TOBIAS 0:39:47 28 F DORCHESTER
38 658 JAMES CAVINESS 0:39:54 29 M WETHERSFIELD
39 4414 MATTHEW VARLEY 0:40:38 30 M BEVERLY
40 1119 JASON DESLAURIERS 0:40:41 33 M HAVERHILL
41 3504 BROOKE PRUDHON 0:40:42 30 F BRANFORD
42 3853 BARTON SATTLER 0:41:00 28 M MANCHESTER
43 3788 MELISSA RUSSO 0:41:14 23 F PORTLAND
44 3606 LINDSAY REPP 0:41:17 23 F WEST HARTFORD
45 4482 LIZ WALLACE 0:41:20 34 F JEFFERSON
46 2210 BENJAMIN KELLEY 0:41:58 18 M BARRINGTON
47 4323 GREG TOCZYDLOWSKI 0:42:01 44 M NORTH GRANBY
48 3237 BEN OMEARA 0:42:17 40 M WHITINSVILLE
49 108 DONALD ARSENAULT 0:42:19 51 M RAYNHAM
50 3952 MARISSA SHAW 0:42:23 24 F EAST BERLIN
51 563 James Sdek 0:42:24 24 M BERLIN
52 3537 KRISTA RADZISZEWSKI 0:42:24 24 F NEW BRITAIN
53 1386 AMY FAZZINO 0:42:26 21 F WALLINGFORD
54 4335 JOHN TORRES 0:42:30 40 M SOUTHINGTON
55 2705 CORIN MARSH 0:42:42 24 F HARTFORD
56 1158 JASON DIENI 0:42:43 31 M SPRINGFIELD
57 1389 ED FEDOROWICH 0:43:04 35 M DERBY
58 3147 JEREMY NOCERINO 0:43:07 30 M ANSONIA
59 279 JEFFERTON BENEDICT 0:43:25 20 M FITCHBURG
60 1012 DAVID DANEVICH 0:43:25 26 M MALDEN
61 3038 ANDREW MUELLER 0:43:26 40 M WEST CHESTERFIELD
62 1235 MICHAEL DRISCOLL 0:43:27 46 M NORTH GRANBY
63 273 MICHELLE BELVERY 0:44:00 36 F CHARLTON
64 3382 KRISTEN PERRY 0:44:01 38 F RAYNHAM
65 3835 ASHLEY SANDERS 0:44:01 30 F MILTON
66 1952 SARAH HILL 0:44:02 36 F SOUTHBORO
67 4656 MARY YOUNG 0:44:12 33 F  
68 2805 MATT MCDONALD 0:44:13 38 M MAYNARD
69 4708 Mike Codi 0:44:31 42 M  
70 3118 JOHN NEUBAUER 0:44:33 41 M IRVINGTON
71 674 KELLY CHADBOURNE 0:44:37 28 F FARMINGTON
72 3946 ASHLEY SHAPIRO 0:44:37 23 F FARMINGTON
73 414 DAVID BOUTILIER 0:44:42 33 M NORTHAMPTON
74 3283 BRET PAJER 0:44:48 35 M AGAWAM
75 2278 RYAN KLUZ 0:44:52 27 M RAMSEY
76 46 IRV ALLYN 0:44:53 26 M STAMFORD
77 2842 TOM MCGUIRE 0:44:54 26 M NORTH ARLINGTON
78 3417 JENNA PIERRO 0:44:59 26 F RAMSEY
79 2492 MIKE LEVANDOWSKI 0:45:00 23 M PLAINVILLE
80 3496 MIKE PRIMEAU 0:45:00 44 M NASHUA
81 1804 STACY HAMILTON 0:45:07 42 F WESTFIELD
82 3422 MELISSA PINKHAM 0:45:07 35 F LONGMEADOW
83 4671 JAMES ZARRO 0:45:07 33 M  
84 1349 KIM EWING 0:45:08 23 F EAST LONGMEADOW
85 1639 JOHN GOBAR 0:45:10 47 M PLAINVILLE
86 2106 CORTLYNN JEPSEN 0:45:37 15 F NORTHAMPTON
87 2254 JOAQUIN KILSON 0:45:37 50 M FITCHBURG
88 3486 GREG PRESTON 0:45:45 26 M BOW
89 3336 DAVID PAYEUR 0:45:47 32 M MANCHESTER
90 2148 BRIAN JOWDER 0:45:55 36 M QUINCY
91 2149 MERADEE JOWDER 0:45:55 33 F QUINCY
92 3128 RICHARD NEWMAN 0:45:57 45 M HARTFORD
93 3951 JOLENE SHAW 0:45:58 99 F HARTFORD
94 4534 JILLIAN WELENC 0:45:58 31 F  
95 4224 TIMOTHY SYNAN 0:45:59 35 M BOSTON
96 1859 HEATHER HASTINGS 0:46:00 29 F AVON
97 2937 MEREDITH MILLER 0:46:03 24 F SOUTHAMPTON
98 245 CHRISTINE BEAN 0:46:04 24 F BRISTOL
99 2403 KELLI LARAMEE 0:46:05 21 F HOLYOKE
100 4723 RICHARD DOBLE 0:46:07 35 M  
101 3426 ALLISON PIROG 0:46:13 23 F SOUTHAMPTON
102 2956 STACIE MIX 0:46:15 34 F DERRY
103 1715 LAURIE GREENE 0:46:41 32 F MARSHFIELD
104 538 ANDREW BYRNE 0:46:42 32 M SOUTH EASTON
105 780 ANNE CLOUTIER 0:46:44 27 F MANCHESTER
106 3427 KELLY PIROG 0:46:47 30 F CHICOPEE
107 3771 THERESA RUELL 0:46:48 26 F CHICOPEE
108 120 LINDSAY ASHOOH 0:46:49 30 F MANCHESTER
109 2623 JEREMY MADSEN 0:46:49 31 M CHICOPEE
110 247 Qibin Ye 0:46:50 26 M Providence
111 4079 KATIE SOLITARIO 0:46:50 32 F CHICOPEE
112 963 SUE CURTIS 0:46:57 40 F BARKHAMSTED
113 3916 MICHAEL SEGALA 0:47:42 25 M RICHMOND
114 4636 SUSAN WORTHINGTON 0:47:45 48 F  
115 3975 JAMIE SHEPARD 0:47:46 29 M SPRINGFIELD
116 112 SIVASENTHIL ARUMUGAM 0:47:48 40 M AVON
117 2182 ALYSIA KATTANY 0:47:54 31 F MARLBORO
118 4622 JAMES WOOD 0:47:54 38 M  
119 3411 LOUIS PICCHIONE 0:47:59 41 M THORNWOOD
120 4359 MALORI TRIPPODO 0:47:59 27 F WEST SUFFIELD
121 2906 MARK MEROLLA 0:48:02 41 M WYOMISSING
122 1836 MELISSA HARRIS 0:48:10 30 F NEW BRITAIN
123 4318 JESSICA TIMBERLAKE 0:48:10 24 F PORTLAND
124 4663 ROBERTA ZACK 0:48:17 27 F  
125 2017 ERIN HULL 0:48:25 26 F GRANVILLE
126 3931 JOSEPH SERAFIN 0:48:30 25 M LONGMEADOW
127 2181 AARON KARP 0:48:31 34 M PORTLAND
128 1309 DANIELLE ELIE 0:48:32 36 F GRAY
129 418 ALLISON BOYDEN 0:48:40 25 F RUSSELL
130 1140 DAVID DI SANZO 0:48:52 32 M OXFORD
131 3474 CARRIE POULIN 0:48:58 32 F HOLYOKE
132 2433 MICHELLE LAWN 0:49:00 35 F ROCKLAND
133 1353 DAWN MARIE FAHEY 0:49:04 40 F WESTBROOK
134 1354 JIM FAHEY 0:49:04 46 M WESTBROOK
135 4635 ROBERT WORKMAN 0:49:37 33 M  
136 4634 ALANA WORKMAN 0:49:46 28 F  
137 4631 JEFF WOODWARD 0:49:56 32 M  
138 148 MIKE AZZARONE 0:50:04 33 M SEYMOUR
139 1641 DAN GODBOUT 0:50:06 32 M CHICOPEE
140 3371 CRAIG PERICOLOSI 0:50:06 35 M SPRINGFIELD
141 4628 AMY WOODWARD 0:50:07 29 F  
142 880 JULIE CORRON 0:50:08 26 F SHREWSBURY
143 4584 KELSEY WILKINSON 0:50:08 22 F  
144 2107 HANNAH JEPSEN 0:50:09 16 F NORTHAMPTON
145 147 JILL AZZARONE 0:50:10 33 F SEYMOUR
146 2366 MARY LAMBERT 0:50:10 29 F NEWPORT
147 2367 NATHANIEL LAMBERT 0:50:11 26 M NEWPORT
148 4316 JON TIDMAN 0:51:02 55 M WESTBOROUGH
149 4317 MATTHEW TIDMAN 0:51:02 25 M CHARLTON
150 1139 JENNIFER DEXTER 0:51:08 39 F NORTHAMPTON
151 3784 AIMEE RUOCCO 0:51:08 26 F HARTFORD
152 568 SUSAN CAMPBELL 0:51:10 42 F COLEBROOK
153 3617 KATHERINE RIBERDY 0:51:10 42 F WINSTED
154 2337 DONNA LABBE 0:51:12 42 F RIVERTON
155 3345 TERESA PELHAM 0:51:12 43 F FARMINGTON
156 4738 MARIA WHITE 0:51:17 33 F  
157 1465 SETH FOLLANSBEE 0:51:21 35 M SUNRISE
158 3190 BERKELEY O’KEEFE 0:51:26 36 M SUDBURY
159 3033 PHILIPPE MOUFFLET 0:51:53 36 M BRIGHTON
160 849 ALISON CONSIDINE 0:52:12 36 F CHESHIRE
161 2342 TRISH LABIENIEC 0:52:13 34 F SOUTHWICK
162 191 TRENT BARBER 0:52:17 37 M BERLIN
163 1965 TARA HODGKIN 0:52:18 31 F GLASTONBURY
164 691 TINA CHANDLER 0:52:20 38 F AGAWAM
165 2947 ANTHONY MINISCALCO 0:52:28 34 M SALEM
166 3372 JASON PERILLO 0:52:35 34 M SHELTON
167 3611 JEFF RHATIGAN 0:52:40 21 M SOUTH RIVER
168 3373 REBECCA PERILLO 0:52:41 31 F SHELTON
169 3739 AMIE ROSSI 0:52:53 33 F NORWICH
170 4051 JON PAUL SMITH 0:52:55 30 M COVENTRY
171 770 ANGELA CLEMENTE 0:52:57 31 F WORECESTER
172 3216 MIKE OCONNELL 0:52:58 51 M RAYNHAM
173 3513 JACK PURCELL 0:53:46 41 M CHICOPEE
174 3514 MELISSA PURCELL 0:53:46 36 F CHICOPEE
175 2775 ANGELA MCCAULEY 0:53:57 36 F SANDWICH
176 2776 ERIC MCCAULEY 0:53:57 35 M SANDWICH
177 216 JIM BARTOES 0:54:03 21 M NORTH GRANBY
178 3444 PETE PLONA 0:54:07 47 M NEWINGTON
179 1428 DOUG FINK 0:54:08 39 M WEST SIMSBURY
180 4028 NICOLE SLEATH 0:54:09 38 F COLLINSVILLE
181 4027 DUANE SLEATH 0:54:12 41 M COLLINSVILLE
182 2419 ERIN LAUGHLIN 0:54:14 34 F WESTFIELD
183 4168 STEVE STOMPER 0:54:16 49 M SUFFIELD
184 2569 MARTIN LU 0:54:18 27 M BOSTON
185 1216 JOANNA DOWIE 0:54:19 27 F BOSTON
186 4336 LARRY TORREY 0:54:26 42 M EASTHAMPTON
187 1258 JAMIE DUHAINE 0:54:29 25 F EAST BERLIN
188 3654 DARLY RITONE 0:54:30 27 M EAST BERLIN
189 844 PATRICK CONNOR 0:54:31 44 M EASTHAMPTON
190 4694 TODD ZUZULA 0:54:31 43 M  
191 1737 BRIAN GRISWOLD 0:54:35 35 M EAST HARTFORD
192 1385 FRANK FAZIO 0:54:36 28 M SUFFIELD
193 1571 BRANDON GARVEY 0:55:14 22 M WILBRAHAM
194 3110 GREG NEILSON 0:56:09 35 M MANCHESTER
195 4400 JOSEPH VAN ALLEN 0:56:43 25 M ENFIELD
196 2913 MATTHEW METZGER 0:56:48 29 M VERNON
197 1553 ANDREA GALLO 0:56:50 26 F BERLIN
198 3787 KELLIE RUSSELL 0:56:56 26 F FARMINGTON
199 281 DAVID BENNETT 0:57:05 45 M ROCKY HILL
200 3914 ALYSSA SEGALA 0:57:27 20 F PROSPECT
201 327 DONNA BIMONTE 0:57:33 27 F NORTH HAVEN
202 3786 DARCY RUSSELL 0:57:47 20 F UNCASVILLE
203 1838 RYAN HARRIS 0:57:54 21 M EAST LYME
204 867 SARAH CORBETT 0:58:07 22 F NORWICH
205 722 BRENDAN CHOLEWA 0:58:17 23 M NORWICH
206 2966 GINA MONACO 0:58:45 43 F BETHANY
207 4672 KATE ZARRO 0:58:58 34 F  
208 2122 KRIS JOHNSON 1:00:02 26 M SHREWSBURY
209 1332 MARSHALL ERICKSON 1:00:03 23 M SHREWSBURY
210 1736 STEVEN GRIMSHAW 1:00:03 29 M SHREWSBURY
211 1735 MARIA GRIMSHAW 1:00:04 31 F SHREWSBURY
212 1404 JACKIE FERREER 1:00:10 31 F SHREWSBIURY
213 3836 REBECCA SANDERS 1:00:49 29 F EASTHAMPTON
214 2117 CARLENA JOHNSON 1:01:16 28 F EASTHAMPTON
215 3497 KIERSTYN PRINDLE 1:01:16 22 F FLORENCE
216 2858 MARTINE MCMAHON 1:02:45 52 F BERLIN
217 4745 Stacy Levasseur 1:02:47 24 F  
218 2099 ALLISON JAROSZ 1:02:52 20 F BERLIN
219 2859 MELISSA MCMAHON 1:02:55 20 F BERLIN
220 4683 KIM ZIEMBA 1:03:04 30 F  
221 1648 LISA GOGULSKI 1:03:05 35 F WEST SUFFIELD
222 4159 LAURIE STEWART 1:03:32 57 F WESTFORD
223 751 BRIAN CLARK 1:03:42 43 M SOUTH WINDSOR
224 755 JENNIFER CLARK 1:03:43 43 F SOUTH WINDSOR
225 1116 JULIE DESCHENES 1:04:03 42 F WEYMOUTH
226 19 BESS AGNITTI 1:04:31 34 F HOLDEN
227 3781 TREVOR RUGGLES 1:04:44 42 M AUBURN
228 4058 LISA SMITH 1:04:44 44 F MILLBURY
229 271 JOHN BELSKIE 1:04:56 49 M SOMERS
230 3778 DEBBIE RUGGIANO 1:04:56 57 F UNIONVILLE
231 4102 MARK SPENCER 1:04:56 47 M WEST SUFFIELD
232 1422 MICHELLE FIGUEROA 1:05:22 17 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
233 2936 KAREN MILLER 1:07:07 48 F WALLINGFORD
234 1852 SETH HASKELL 1:07:48 36 M NOIRTHPORT
235 288 AMY BEOTE 1:07:58 39 F PORTLAND
236 97 CINDY ARGAZZI 1:08:47 45 F BERLIN
237 1527 CHERYL FUSCHILLO 1:08:47 40 F HARRINGTON PARK
238 3159 Lauren ODonnell 1:08:55 27 F WETHERSFIELD
239 1686 TRAVIS GOULD 1:10:19 28 M AUBURN
240 2941 ABBEY MILLETT 1:10:19 28 F AUBURN
241 820 KATE COLONERO 1:10:20 30 F ASHLAND
242 967 TRACY CURVING 1:10:20 42 F NORTHBRIDGE
243 2404 JARON LARIVIERE 1:10:20 30 M ASHLAND
244 3669 AMANDA ROBERTS 1:10:22 34 F GRANBY
245 2361 TOM LAGACY 1:10:27 36 M SPRINGFIELD
246 2757 LARKIN MCBATH 1:12:36 29 F MARLBOROUGH
247 842 JOANNA CONNOR 1:13:06 46 F EASTHAMPTON
248 966 MARGARET CURTISS 1:13:09 43 F WINCHESTER
249 4693 ERIN ZUZULA 1:13:12 41 F  
250 2488 SVEA LETENDRE 1:13:50 37 F SPRINGFIELD
251 78 KRISTEN ANDREWS SEMLER 1:13:51 41 F SHUTESBURY
252 717 MAHERA CHIARIZIO 1:13:51 37 F SPRINGFIELD
253 4267 NANCY TEIXEIRA 1:13:52 30 F LUDLOW
254 3211 KIM O’NEILL 1:14:37 38 F ENFIELD
255 82 KARIE ANGELL 1:15:45 25 F WINSTED
256 81 JESSE ANGELL 1:15:47 64 M AVON
257 83 LISA ANGELL 1:15:47 33 F WINSTED
258 2565 KERI LOWE 1:16:22 36 F HOLDEN
259 60 KAREN AMATO 1:16:27 47 F WILBRAHAM
260 20 CHRISTOPHER AGNITTI 1:16:30 37 M HOLDEN
261 396 SHARON BOSSE 1:17:47 37 F PALMER
262 2899 ENITH MENDEZ RUNGE 1:17:49 37 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
263 1297 MARNI EDELHART 1:18:53 29 F EASTHAMPTON
264 3451 JEN POLLACK 1:18:55 33 F CHICOPEE
265 798 BARBARA COLLETTE 1:19:01 32 F CHICOPEE
266 4603 KATHERINE WILSON 1:19:01 28 F  
267 4292 PETER THODY 1:26:08 42 M WEATOGUE
268 491 JAMES BUCK 1:26:33 30 M MANCHESTER
269 226 JEFF BATAKIS 1:42:11 21 M EAST LONGMEADOW
270 3930 JESSICA SERAFIN 2:50:32 27 F WEST HARTFORD

Back To Top

Division: Wave 11        
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
1 4580 JONATHAN WILK 0:28:42 31 M  
2 2617 PAUL MACRINA 0:31:08 49 M MEDFIELD
3 4189 DAN SULLIVAN 0:31:21 31 M LONGMEADOW
4 4494 SARA WALSH 0:32:19 32 F  
5 2362 JOHN LAHEY 0:32:54 37 M HANCOCK
6 2352 KATRINA LACLAIR 0:32:57 28 F GRANBY
7 1810 TYLER HANDS 0:33:00 28 M SPRINGFIELD
8 3156 TERRI NORD 0:33:13 54 F STOW
9 38 NICK ALENSKIS 0:33:15 23 M WAKEFIELD
10 1217 JEFF DOWNER 0:33:27 35 M WEST BOYLSTON
11 869 WILLIAM CORCORAN 0:33:46 40 M COVENTRY
12 353 MICHAEL BLISS 0:34:21 52 M STURBRIDGE
13 2619 MICHAEL MADARA 0:34:30 25 M EASTHAMPTON
14 431 DAVID BRADLEY 0:34:32 99 M NEW IPSWICH
15 3168 NATHAN NORWICH 0:34:40 17 M SANDY HOOK
16 3672 JEFF ROBERTS 0:34:45 24 M MERIDEN
17 3241 JILLIAN ORLANDO 0:35:17 29 F BRANFORD
18 2643 ANIELLO MALERBA 0:35:18 29 M BRANFORD
19 3665 KOREN ROACH 0:35:22 26 F CAMBRIDGE
20 4193 KATIE SULLIVAN 0:35:52 33 F LONGMEADOW
21 1344 MICHAEL ETHIER 0:35:57 23 M NORTH UXBRIDGE
22 1365 PAUL FALCETTA 0:36:07 28 M BROCKTON
23 1293 KATHY EBBELING 0:36:31 47 F NORTHBRIDGE
24 610 JUSTIN CARR 0:36:46 21 M HOWELL
25 1241 MICHAEL DRYDEN 0:36:50 43 M WHITINSVILLE
26 4328 ANNE MARIE TONSING 0:37:11 36 F LONGMEADOW
27 2351 ERICK LACLAIR 0:37:12 38 M WILLIAMSBURG
28 2353 TIFFANY LACLAIR 0:37:14 32 F WILLIAMSBURG
29 4026 DONALD SLATE 0:37:17 29 M WALTHAM
30 218 DERON BARTON 0:37:22 49 M PORTLAND
31 1883 DANIEL HAYNES 0:37:24 28 M SPENCER
32 2687 JAMIE MARCOUX 0:37:26 40 F NORTH SMITHFIELD
33 4329 MATT TONSING 0:37:46 35 M LONGMEADOW
34 946 Thomas Figuerido 0:37:48 52 M NORTH SMITHFIELD
35 700 JP CHARETTE 0:38:28 46 M WALES
36 3652 LAURIE RITCHIE 0:38:30 38 F NORFOLK
37 3589 PETE REID 0:38:35 43 M SMITHFIELD
38 2234 RYAN KENNEDY 0:38:54 21 M NORTH PROVIDENCE
39 682 STEPHEN CHAMBERLAND 0:39:00 43 M ELLINGTON
40 3261 MARITZA OWEN 0:39:01 51 F CHICOPEE
41 3262 MICHAEL OWEN 0:39:01 53 M CHICOPEE
42 2633 TABITHA MAHONEY 0:39:04 46 F LUDLOW
43 1401 STEVE FEROLI 0:39:06 41 M WEEHAWKEN
44 1399 ANDREW FERNANDES 0:39:11 36 M FAIRHAVEN
45 3167 DENNIS NORWICH 0:39:25 47 M SANDY HOOK
46 4587 BRIAN WILLIAMS 0:39:40 45 M  
47 1634 ALLISON GLENN 0:39:58 27 F QUAKER HILL
48 4748 PAIGE LAWSON 0:40:04 45 F  
49 3481 MICHAEL PRAGLUSKI 0:40:09 30 M ENFIELD
50 4147 DONALD STEISEL 0:40:49 41 M DANBURY
51 4457 DENISE VIVOLO 0:41:01 37 F MEDFORD
52 4607 DON WING 0:41:29 49 M  
53 4175 ANDREW STPETER 0:41:31 35 M WINCHENDON
54 1421 JODY FIGUERIDO 0:41:44 51 F UXBRIDGE
55 155 CHRISTIAN BADR 0:41:59 31 M BOSTON
56 4176 JILL STPETER 0:42:01 34 F WINCHENDON
57 1595 LANCE GERHART 0:42:02 39 M MIDDLEBORO
58 1083 AL DELEO 0:42:03 35 M VIRGINIA BEACH
59 4488 BRIAN WALSH 0:42:04 32 M WORCESTER
60 2124 STEVEN JOHNSON 0:42:06 38 M SOUTHWICK
61 1228 TOM DOYLE 0:42:08 53 M BROCKTON
62 2177 KRISTIN KAPUR 0:42:36 28 F EAST GLASTONBURY
63 2178 RISHI KAPUR 0:42:36 40 M EAST GLASTONBURY
64 242 LISA BAYUK 0:42:38 46 F HAMPDEN
65 2001 STEVEN HOWDER 0:42:41 51 M WHITINSVILLE
66 2322 CASIMIR KRUZEL 0:42:53 41 M SOMERS
67 3799 TOM RYAN 0:42:54 53 M TAUNTON
68 1424 KEVIN FINAN 0:43:04 24 M STAMFORD
69 1420 JESSICA FIGUERIDO 0:43:07 24 F UXBRIDGE
70 3294 MICHAEL PANEPINTO 0:43:08 37 M BRAINTREE
71 3984 KATIE SHIELDS 0:43:24 22 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
72 1168 ROBIN DIMATTEO 0:43:25 39 F BROCKTON
73 4053 KARA SMITH 0:43:25 22 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
74 362 JOSEPH BOCCELLI 0:43:38 29 M WAKEFIELD
75 3125 JOSH NEWMAN 0:43:41 39 M WOBURN
76 2788 GINA MCCORMICK 0:43:43 33 F SOMERS
77 764 KAREN CLARKE 0:43:45 43 F FAIRFIELD
78 765 MARK CLARKE 0:43:45 40 M FAIRFIELD
79 4441 PRISCILLA VERZI 0:43:45 28 F WEST HAVEN
80 3367 MIKE PERHAM 0:43:46 33 M WEST HAVEN
81 1461 SHAWN FLYNN 0:43:49 31 M SOUTH EASTON
82 2381 PAULA LANDOLFI 0:43:55 44 F PEMBROKE
83 3762 LINDA ROY 0:44:06 31 F SPRINGFIELD
84 2161 ADAM KAFKA 0:44:27 27 M SOUTH EASTON
85 2789 NED MCCORMICK 0:44:30 35 M SOMERS
86 2506 THOMAS LICCIARDELLO 0:44:32 62 M NORTH ANDOVER
87 1734 SARA GRIMLEY 0:44:34 40 F RIVERSIDE
88 2511 AMY LILLIS 0:44:35 37 F BLOOMFIELD
89 643 RODD CASPER 0:44:37 41 M EAST GREENWICH
90 3705 MICHAEL ROGERS 0:44:52 42 M SOMERS
91 2162 ANDREW KAFKA 0:44:57 26 M SOUTH EASTON
92 3299 ALEXANDRA PAPAS 0:44:57 29 F BROOKLINE
93 4304 CHARLES THOMPSON 0:44:57 28 M SPRINGFIELD
94 3702 JULIE ROGERS 0:44:59 38 F SOMERS
95 248 MONIQUE BEAUCHAMP 0:45:02 31 F WEST HAVEN
96 2869 DEVIN MCNAMARA 0:45:02 31 M WESTBOROUGH
97 1169 VERNICE DIMATTEO 0:45:03 40 F FRANKLIN
98 1199 LISA DOMENICHINI 0:45:05 33 F SOUTH HADLEY
99 2854 MATT MCLAUGHLIN 0:45:21 99 M BROCKTON
100 2323 KRYSTIAN KRUZEL 0:45:29 15 M SOMERS
101 1238 LAURA DROMGOLD 0:45:42 45 F SUFFIELD
102 525 RYAN BURT 0:45:43 27 M REHOBOTH
103 4506 JENNA WASS 0:45:46 26 F  
104 4507 MIKE WASS 0:45:47 24 M  
105 761 LISA CLARK 0:45:50 45 F WESTFIELD
106 2272 TIMUR KIZAVUL 0:45:50 25 M MILFORD
107 1806 GREGG HAMMOND 0:45:51 27 M BRIDGEPORT
108 3330 LAURA PAUL 0:45:51 33 F GRANBY
109 2032 EMILY HUNTINGTON 0:46:49 56 F SPRINGFIELD
110 3087 JULIE MYSHRALL 0:46:56 41 F BROCKTON
111 2572 DOREEN LUCAS MCMASTER 0:46:57 52 F WILBRAHAM
112 1635 JASON GLENN 0:47:02 31 M SALEM
113 2573 FRANK LUCCHESI 0:47:05 46 M LONGMEADOW
114 1872 DAVE HAY 0:47:06 49 M LONGMEADOW
115 2386 MEREDITH LANG 0:47:13 27 F BOSTON
116 3212 AISLING O’SHEA 0:47:13 47 F SOMERVILLE
117 2611 ROBYN MACKENZIE 0:47:16 28 F STOUGHTON
118 2281 GLENN KNAPSACK 0:47:18 49 M WETHERSFIELD
119 4308 PAULA THOMPSON 0:47:19 40 F WHITINSVILLE
120 2497 SHERRIE LEVESQUE 0:47:24 52 F INDIAN ORCHARD
121 4200 SUSAN SULLIVAN 0:47:25 43 F COVENTRY
122 2862 ROBERT MCMASTER 0:47:26 56 M WILBRAHAM
123 4525 ELLEN WEGMAN 0:47:27 45 F  
124 1622 SHELLY GINGRAS 0:47:35 44 F HAMPDEN
125 2375 DAN LAMOUREUX 0:48:04 39 M RAYNHAM
126 103 SARAH ARMSTRONG 0:48:17 34 F ADAMS
127 1478 JOSH FORD 0:48:27 42 M ASHFORD
128 1351 ROB FABER 0:48:46 31 M EAST WINDSOR
129 4263 MARK TEDISKY 0:48:47 33 M ENFIELD
130 2434 Kurt Lawson 0:48:57 47 F FLORIDA
131 1076 JOE DEL MASTRO 0:49:03 34 M SOUTHBURY
132 1121 GRETCHEN DESMOND 0:49:09 35 F MEDFORD
133 4630 GORDON WOODWARD 0:49:23 48 M  
134 1237 ERICA DROLLETT 0:49:27 29 F WESTFIELD
135 2120 KATHERINE JOHNSON 0:49:27 24 F WESTFIELD
136 3997 JESSE SHULAR 0:49:27 26 F FEEDING HILLS
137 4296 JENNIFER THOMAS 0:49:40 32 F OLD LYME
138 4646 ROBERT WYSE 0:49:45 41 M  
139 3365 DAVE PERHAM 0:49:53 34 M MANCHESTER
140 4464 STEPHEN WADDOCK 0:49:54 51 M STAFFORD SPRINGS
141 544 ELAINE CABUANG 0:49:57 33 F BOSTON
142 1077 SARA DEL MASTRO 0:49:59 34 F SOUTHBURY
143 592 FRANK CARINO 0:50:01 26 M BEDFORD
144 1558 BRIDGET GANNON 0:50:16 28 F NEEDHAM
145 276 KATELYN BENDA 0:50:18 27 F NORWOOD
146 1278 MATTHEW DURGIN 0:50:19 40 M CHESTER
147 2475 ANDREA LEONARD 0:50:58 25 F SOUTH HADLEY
148 4226 MEGAN SZLOSEK 0:51:02 31 F BELCHERTOWN
149 3467 PATTI POTEAT 0:51:49 35 F WESTFIELD
150 272 DEE BELTIS 0:51:50 26 F CHICOPEE
151 2185 JENNIFER KAYLOR 0:51:50 32 F CHICOPEE
152 3153 JENNIFER NOLASCO 0:51:51 33 F SOUTHWICK
153 3995 MICHAEL SHUGRUE 0:51:56 43 M SUTTON
154 1588 PAUL GEDNEY 0:52:09 34 M MOOSUP
155 3368 WILL PERHAM 0:52:17 36 M WETHERSFIELD
156 945 AUDREY CROZIER 0:52:24 39 F NORTH SMITHFIELD
157 1815 MATT HANNAN 0:52:35 31 M MAYNARD
158 1816 TRACEY HANNAN 0:52:35 20 F PLAINVILLE
159 4273 TINA THAYER 0:52:50 43 F HOLYOKE
160 499 KORI BUNNELL 0:52:53 38 F CANTERBURY
161 1587 HOLLY GEDNEY 0:52:56 34 F MOOSUP
162 4362 PAUL TROTTIER 0:53:11 52 M CUMBERLAND
163 3412 ASHLEY PICCIRILLI 0:53:14 22 F MONTGOMERY
164 2000 BETH HOWDER 0:53:19 48 F WHITINSVILLE
165 2349 JENNIFER LACHAPELLE 0:53:21 37 F WHITINSVILLE
166 3840 GINA SANTAMARIA 0:53:21 38 F SPRINGFIELD
167 772 KIMBERLY CLEMONS 0:53:23 45 F SPRINGFIELD
168 4129 CHRISTINE STADNICKI 0:53:45 55 F WILBRAHAM
169 4585 LYNDSAY WILLEY 0:54:08 26 F  
170 3686 SARAH ROBINSON 0:54:09 24 F NORTH GRANBY
171 3928 CYNTHIA SENLAND 0:54:10 24 F NORTH GRANBY
172 173 ERIC BALUKONIS 0:54:52 34 M ARLINGTON
173 174 JEANA BALUKONIS 0:54:52 32 F ARLINGTON
174 1960 PAMELA HINKLE 0:54:54 52 F CROMWELL
175 106 Jennah Brennan 0:55:00 15 F South Hampton
176 626 TARA CARTER 0:55:11 26 F ENFIELD
177 1459 KELLY FLORES 0:55:11 27 F LONGMEADOW
178 2672 SHANNON MANNING 0:55:28 23 F FRAMINGHAM
179 3620 DAUNIELLE RICARDI 0:55:28 28 F SOMERVILLE
180 2971 Sandy Boland 0:55:34 57 M SOUTHWICK
181 4608 ADAM WINIEWICZ 0:55:43 28 M  
182 4161 MARC STIMPSON 0:55:44 24 M PROVIDENCE
183 1768 VENKATASUBRAMANIAN GURUMURTHY 0:55:55 27 M WORCESTER
184 3369 SASIKUMAR PERIASAMY 0:55:55 33 M WORCESTER
185 2167 KEVIN KALISH 0:55:59 31 M BOSTON
186 1342 STEVE ESPOSITO 0:56:06 65 M DANBURY
187 1396 SUE FENTY 0:56:12 58 F DANBURY
188 1152 ELIZA DICKMANN 0:56:17 27 F AGAWAM
189 4096 CHRISTY SPAFFORD 0:56:17 28 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
190 1395 KAREN FENSTER 0:56:39 45 F PORTSMOUTH
191 4696 DAVID ZYGIEL 0:56:39 45 M  
192 734 FRANK CICCONE II 0:57:06 26 M BILLERICA
193 4540 DAN WENTZELL 0:57:06 15 M  
194 3643 KIM RICKMAN 0:57:16 31 F WORCESTER
195 3232 ANGELA OLSEN 0:57:18 31 F MEDFORD
196 782 BEN COELLO 0:57:33 32 M CRANSTON
197 2719 MELANIE MARTIN 0:57:36 43 F EAST LONGMEADOW
198 234 KIM BAUER 0:57:38 25 F CONCORD
199 783 CARRIE COELLO 0:57:40 31 F CRANSTON
200 4315 BETH THURBER 0:57:58 49 F EAST LONGMEADOW
201 4539 CASSIE WENTZELL 0:58:10 14 F  
202 2131 BRADFORD JONES 0:58:14 41 M DRACUT
203 1084 JOSEPH DELEO 0:58:51 40 M WOLCOTT
204 2044 MAURA HURLEY 0:59:08 37 F WESTFIELD
205 3600 DAWN RENAUDETTE 0:59:08 35 F WESTFIELD
206 1394 ANDREW FELLOWS 0:59:09 29 M FOXBORO
207 3524 MATTHEW QUESADA 0:59:09 28 M ROSLINDALE
208 1412 ERIN FIELD 0:59:15 28 F ROSLINDALE
209 1413 MEGHAN FIELD 0:59:16 33 F MILTON
210 3290 ERIN PALMER 0:59:30 27 F HAMPDEN
211 600 MAURA CARNEY 0:59:33 29 F HAMPDEN
212 1054 MEGGIE DECESARE 0:59:33 27 F HAMPDEN
213 534 MARY BUTTS 0:59:50 45 F CONCORD
214 536 TYLER BUTTS 0:59:52 14 M CONCORD
215 4627 Shaun Beck 1:00:03 46 M  
216 127 MICHAEL ASTONE 1:00:46 52 M SOMERS
217 4087 DEBRA SOUCIA 1:01:54 51 F SPRINGFIELD
218 2693 DENNIS MARK 1:02:57 33 M BOSOTN
219 4368 THANH TRUONG 1:02:57 32 F BROOKLINE
220 3974 JACQUELYN SHEPARD 1:03:15 44 F SOUTHWICK
221 2422 CHRISTOPHER LAURIE 1:03:24 25 M CAPE CORAL
222 2424 Cheryl Jackson 1:03:24 39 F HUNTINGTON
223 3016 DANIELLE MORSE 1:03:29 24 F NEWMARKET
224 3756 GARRETT ROY 1:03:30 23 M NEWMARKET
225 605 ALISHA CARPINO 1:03:37 27 F METHUEN
226 606 THOMAS CARPINO 1:03:37 26 M METHUEN
227 2952 MICHELE MISTALSKI 1:03:39 33 F WESTFIELD
228 3796 LISA RYAN 1:03:39 32 F EASTHAMPTON
229 2073 AMANDA JACHYM 1:03:40 30 F WESTFIELD
230 2307 CYNTHIA KOZACZKA 1:03:41 34 F LUDLOW
231 1487 ALICIA FORTES 1:04:20 27 F WESTFIELD
232 4744 Leigh Paz 1:04:23 32 M  
233 3560 KRISTEN RASMUSSEN 1:04:48 44 F TAUNTON
234 388 DAWN BORGES 1:04:50 37 F TAUNTON
235 2999 VALARIE MORETTI 1:04:57 37 F SOUTH EASTON
236 1793 MELISSA HALLO 1:05:12 34 F WEST SUFFIELD
237 2494 HEATHER LEVESQUE 1:05:12 34 F PLAINVILLE
238 3095 SHULEY NAKAMURA 1:05:24 33 F WALTHAM
239 4222 RON SWINNICH 1:05:24 40 M TOWNSEND
240 2045 Andrea Allerd 1:06:19 40 F Weslheld
241 4674 CHRISTINE ZAWACKI 1:06:19 42 F  
242 1259 Brendan Sheehan 1:06:51 40 M WESTFIELD
243 4730 Patrick Madrid 1:07:30 26 M  
244 2929 MARIA MIKUSZEWSKI 1:08:00 36 F FEEDING HILLS
245 3302 AMY PARENT 1:08:00 36 F FEEDING HILLS
246 4163 HANNAH STOGNER 1:08:00 33 F WILBRAHAM
247 4411 KRISTEN VANDERBEKEN 1:08:00 31 F WILBRAHAM
248 941 NICOLE CROTEAU 1:09:04 25 F SHREWSBURY
249 99 JANUARY ARKLE 1:09:09 30 F BELCHERTOWN
250 3590 STACEY REIDY 1:09:12 36 F RUTLAND
251 776 HEATHER CLOCKEDILE 1:09:13 36 F RUTLAND
252 572 JOANNE CANCELMO 1:09:27 42 F BROOKFIELD
253 573 RICH CANCELMO 1:09:27 48 M BROOKFIELD
254 3181 ANA NUNEZ 1:09:30 54 F WESTFIELD
255 3183 CASI NUNEZ 1:09:30 19 F WESTFIELD
256 107 JULIE ARROYO 1:09:38 29 F WESTFIELD
257 3182 CARLOS NUNEZ 1:09:38 40 M WESTFIELD
258 2778 HANNAH MCCLUSKEY 1:09:46 15 F AGAWAM
259 2777 ALLISON MCCLUSKEY 1:09:56 15 F AGAWAM
260 2779 TIM MCCLUSKEY 1:09:57 44 M AGAWAM
261 165 JOHN BALBONI 1:10:22 28 M QUINCY
262 1779 MICHELE HAGLUND 1:10:29 46 F WHITINSVILLE
263 166 MARABETH BALBONI 1:10:30 55 F TOWNSEND
264 3817 KATHLEEN SALAMACK 1:10:30 46 F WHITINSVILLE
265 1284 BRIGID DWYER 1:10:31 28 F QUINCY
266 2155 BARRY JULIAN 1:13:38 46 M TORRINGTON
267 2860 RICK MCMAHON 1:13:45 52 M MARLBOROUGH
268 2157 SUE JULIAN 1:13:50 41 F TORRINGTON
269 2327 KEVIN KUSEY 1:14:20 33 M SPRINGFIELD
270 565 HEATHER CAMPBELL 1:14:21 33 F SPRINGFIELD
271 2857 CARRIE MCMAHON 1:14:22 42 F MARLBOROUGH
272 598 SHELBY CARLSON 1:17:17 34 F EAST LYME
273 4046 DENISE SMITH 1:17:43 38 F FARMINGTON
274 3532 MELANIE QUINTIN 1:56:33 28 F CHICOPEE
275 4305 JEFF THOMPSON 2:00:47 29 M CHARLESTOWN
276 4563 STEPHANIE WHITE 2:04:23 29 F  
277 2293 AMIT KOONER 2:04:37 28 M BROOKLYN
278 429 ANTHONY BRADEN 2:28:43 34 M WESTFIELD
279 831 FREDERICK CONLIN 23:38:30 31 M ROCHESTER

Back To Top

Division: Wave 12        
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
1 882 ROBERT CORSI 0:28:11 33 M WARWICK
2 2055 KEVIN HYLANT 0:29:06 22 M BOSTON
3 1419 ANTHONY FIGUERIDO 0:29:12 43 M AUBURN
4 1669 BOB GOODROW 0:29:16 54 M SPRINGFIELD
5 3682 TYLER ROBIE 0:29:24 16 M EAST LONGMEADOW
6 897 CRIS COTE 0:29:34 48 M DUXBURY
7 3642 CHRISTOPHER RICKER 0:29:45 42 M HUDSON
8 3494 SETH PRIEBATSCH 0:29:47 22 M CAMBRIDGE
9 1019 GARRETT DANNA 0:30:22 19 M STURBRIDGE
10 3892 CHRIS SCHUBERT 0:30:24 26 M MEDFORD
11 3447 RICHARD POIRIER 0:31:01 43 M SPRINGFIELD
12 2525 CALEB LLOYD 0:32:01 22 M NEW HAVEN
13 2533 Willie King 0:32:24 35 M WESTFIELD
14 3013 TREVOR MORRISON 0:32:26 29 M BOSTON
15 649 DAVID CATARIUS 0:32:38 42 M SHREWSBURY
16 4018 ELAINE SKAWSKI 0:32:41 45 F SOUTHAMPTONB
17 4237 LISA TAMBUSSI 0:32:41 47 F MONTGOMERY
18 4392 JOHN VALENTINE 0:32:42 27 M CAMBRIDGE
19 1589 MARK GEDRAITIS 0:32:57 37 M WESTFIELD
20 3018 JONATHAN MORSE 0:32:57 26 M SEEKONK
21 2635 DYLAN MAILLOUX 0:33:14 22 M WILLIAMSBURG
22 3681 MICHAEL ROBIE 0:33:16 49 M EAST LONGMEADOW
23 3770 TOM RUDERMAN 0:33:24 53 M SIMSBURY
24 469 A.J. BROWN 0:33:54 22 M MONTAGUE
25 2164 ERIC KAJKA 0:34:10 23 M BRIMFIELD
26 881 AMY CORSI 0:34:16 35 F WARWICK
27 2680 DEAN MARCHAND 0:34:19 43 M NORTH SCITUATE
28 319 TOBY BIENKOWSKI 0:34:34 48 M FRANKLIN
29 3129 JASON NEWTON 0:34:34 38 M TERRYVILLE
30 3989 MICHAEL SHIRER 0:34:37 52 M CAMBRIDGE
31 742 DOMINICK CIUFFREDA 0:34:42 27 M EASTHAMPTON
32 3503 PAUL PROVOST 0:34:51 54 M EAST HAMPTON
33 4753 Joshua Balstracci 0:35:07 30 M  
34 410 ANDY BOURKE 0:35:18 27 M PROVIDENCE
35 3222 ERIC OLBERG 0:35:22 28 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
36 584 JOE CARABASE 0:35:29 24 M SOUTH WINDSOR
37 4746 Michael Gaudet 0:35:36 36 M  
38 939 KEITH CROTEAU 0:35:38 48 M NORTH KINGSTOWN
39 4171 KRIS STONE 0:35:51 34 M PLYMOUTH
40 3287 BOBBY PALMA 0:36:19 33 M KINGSTON
41 1021 BRIAN DANZ 0:36:27 29 M BOSTON
42 3098 MARK NANIGIAN 0:36:30 28 M BOSTON
43 1583 MICHAEL GAZAILLE 0:36:36 35 M WOONSOCKET
44 2329 BRAD KWATCHER 0:36:38 27 M WOONSOCKET
45 1194 ERIK DODIER 0:36:42 41 M NORTH HAMPTON
46 1696 JUDSON GRAHAM 0:37:08 35 M SOUTHWICK
47 2409 GERRY LASHWAY 0:37:12 34 M HOLYOKE
48 3583 ANN REGAN 0:37:16 27 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
49 1252 ERIC DUERR 0:37:30 34 M SOUTHWICK
50 2975 DAVE MONTEMURRO 0:37:31 32 M DURHAM
51 3020 MATT MORSE 0:37:38 30 M PROVIDENCE
52 1537 SAMANTHA GAGNON 0:37:39 22 F PROVIDENCE
53 2889 NICK MELESKO 0:37:39 22 M EAST LYME
54 291 JESSICA BERGENFIELD 0:37:43 27 F CHARLESTOWN
55 95 BRANDON ARBER 0:37:46 27 M CHARLESTOWN
56 4598 JORIS WILS 0:37:55 48 M  
57 487 SCOTT BRUZIK 0:38:01 46 M MIDDLETOWN
58 2316 MICHAEL KROELL 0:38:06 26 M CHICOPEE
59 1786 GREG HALL 0:38:24 48 M NORTH KINGSTOWN
60 2313 MAX KRAMER 0:38:44 25 M WEST HARTFORD
61 1074 CHRISTIN DEL BUONO 0:39:27 24 F WESTFIELD
62 3806 JAMES SABATINO 0:39:27 44 M WESTFIELD
63 4257 SCOTT TAYLOR 0:39:30 36 M SUFFIELD
64 1265 ERIN DUNLOP 0:39:31 27 F WESTFIELD
65 4135 JONATHAN STANLEY 0:39:38 36 M SUFFIELD
66 817 TANNER COLLINS 0:39:49 17 M GREENLAND
67 124 RICHARD ASPINALL 0:40:01 47 M MT. VERNON
68 4365 CAROLYN TRUDEAU 0:40:12 33 F WILBRAHAM
69 2287 ANURAAG KODALI 0:40:24 28 M SOUTH WINDSOR
70 351 SCOTT BLANCHETTE 0:40:51 27 M SOUTH DEERFIELD
71 4084 JOSH SOREL 0:41:05 28 M TERRYVILLE
72 2288 BRENTON KOHLER 0:41:15 25 M CAMBRIDGE
73 972 WENDY CUTTER COLLINS 0:41:19 36 F GREENLAND
74 2634 CURTIS MAILLOUX 0:41:29 19 M WILLIAMSBURG
75 4589 JESSE WILLIAMS 0:41:33 24 M  
76 1073 ANGEL DEJESUS 0:41:39 20 M HOLYOKE
77 3623 FRANK RICCI 0:41:40 44 M JOHNSTON
78 400 CLAUDINE BOUCHARD 0:41:41 42 F EAST LONGMEADOW
79 1708 CHARLOTTE GRAY 0:41:47 25 F SUDBURY
80 2970 GRANT MONIZ 0:41:55 56 M NORTH KINGSTOWN
81 3488 TIMOTHY PRESZ 0:41:56 41 M CHICOPEE
82 3088 JOHN MYSLINSKI 0:41:59 41 M CHICOPEE
83 4366 MATT TRUDEAU 0:42:19 40 M WILBRAHAM
84 2033 ERIC HUNTOON 0:42:27 35 M GARDNER
85 3634 AARON RICHARDS 0:42:40 31 M MONTGOMERY
86 3663 WADE RIVEST 0:42:41 30 M HOLYOKE
87 4737 John Yates 0:42:43 26 M  
88 2034 KARA HUNTOON 0:42:46 33 F GARDNER
89 3286 BILLY PALMA 0:42:57 31 M HALIFAX
90 3917 BRITTANY SEGUIN 0:42:58 24 F COVENTRY
91 4387 STEVE VACCARO 0:43:24 54 M ROCKY HILL
92 4196 MICHAEL SULLIVAN 0:43:30 35 M HOLYOKE
93 2186 JULIE KEANG 0:43:33 27 F PLAINVILLE
94 4618 GREG WONG 0:43:33 32 M  
95 3851 JONATHAN SARGOLINI 0:43:34 27 M PLAINVILLE
96 4075 JACKIE SOAR 0:43:36 20 F TEMPLETON
97 1468 KELLY FONTAINE 0:43:38 37 F WESTPORT
98 818 TIMOTHY COLLINS 0:43:42 48 M GREENLAND
99 1109 SANDY DESA 0:43:43 29 F FALL RIVER
100 2867 MATTHEW MCNALLY 0:44:01 35 M SUNAPEE
101 467 JENNIFER BROUILLETTE 0:44:03 27 F EASTHAMPTON
102 468 JESSICA BROUILLETTE 0:44:03 27 F SPRINGFIELD
103 464 GINA BRODERICK 0:44:07 48 F WESTFIELD
104 3650 KELLY RINGENBACH 0:44:07 46 F SOUTHWICK
105 3046 TIM MULLALLY 0:44:14 39 M MAYNARD
106 1902 MELISSA HEINO 0:44:16 36 F SUNAPEE
107 3988 KAREN SHIRER 0:44:22 46 F CAMBRIDGE
108 94 JESSE APPEL 0:44:23 33 M PLAINFIELD
109 3406 GARY PHILLIPS 0:44:27 56 M ENFIELD
110 4456 SANDRA VIVEIROS 0:44:41 35 F FALL RIVER
111 3270 RACHEL PACIOREK 0:44:45 33 F FISKDALE
112 2877 MATT MEAD 0:44:46 37 M FRAMINGHAM
113 3269 JOHN PACIOREK 0:44:46 36 M FISKDALE
114 1972 RICH HOLDEN 0:44:51 49 M WARE
115 2726 ZACH MARTOWSKI 0:44:57 22 M GREENFIELD
116 2793 JENNIFER MCCULLOUGH 0:45:45 38 F SUFFIELD
117 1898 NATE HEDRICK 0:45:56 32 M HARWINTON
118 3209 JENNIFER O’NEIL 0:46:06 33 F SOUTHINGTON
119 2303 ZACHARY KOVACS 0:46:27 22 M TIVERTON
120 175 Jennifer Sears 0:46:48 21 F South Hampton
121 368 ANTHONY BOIDO 0:46:52 24 M FEEDING HILLS
122 1682 SYLENA GOUGEON 0:46:54 15 F WILLIAMSBURG
123 3558 THOMAS RASCHI 0:46:56 22 M WILLIAMSBURG
124 1484 KIANA FORRESTER 0:47:06 16 F GARDNER
125 758 JUSTIN CLARK 0:47:08 28 M ENFIELD
126 4407 ALLISON VANASSE 0:47:09 27 F EASTHAMPTON  MA
127 2231 MELINDA KENDRIGAN 0:47:14 37 F WARNER
128 2965 ALLISON MOLONGOSKI 0:47:14 20 F SUNDERLAND
129 3881 SARAH SCHLAACK 0:47:14 38 F HILLSBORO
130 1222 MORGAN DOWNEY 0:47:15 16 F SOUTH DEERFIELD
131 3724 MELISSA ROOPE 0:47:15 43 F BIDDEFORD
132 4363 ALISON TROW 0:47:16 42 F NEW LONDON
133 3791 KYLE RUTKOWSKI 0:47:30 25 M SPRINGFIELD
134 3792 LUKE RUTKOWSKI 0:47:30 28 M SPRINGFIELD
135 4609 LAURA WINTER 0:47:32 55 F  
136 2838 MICHAEL MCGRORY 0:47:36 42 M NORTH KINGSTOWN
137 1221 JESSICA DOWNEY 0:47:39 22 F SOUTH DEERFIELD
138 2058 CATHERINE IANNELLO 0:47:49 30 F SPRINGFIELD
139 198 NIK BARIL 0:47:50 24 M WEST HARTLAND
140 2363 CARL LALIBERTE 0:47:53 29 M WOONSOCKET
141 1818 KEVIN HANS 0:48:06 34 M SPRINGFIELD
142 4303 CHELSIE THOMAS HAYES 0:48:06 23 F GRANBY
143 940 MELISSA CROTEAU 0:48:37 48 F NORTH KINGSTOWN
144 1957 STEPHANIE HILLS 0:48:43 40 F MAYNARD
145 1956 KEITH HILLS 0:48:48 40 M MAYNARD
146 1089 ROBIN DELLASELVA 0:48:52 44 F MANCHESTER
147 2849 ZACHARY MCKENTY 0:49:14 22 M AURORA
148 3166 JESSICA NORTON 0:49:14 22 F AURORA
149 1844 DAVID HART 0:49:19 53 M SOUTHWICK
150 1835 KEITH HARRIS 0:49:31 27 M SPRINGFIELD
151 3502 MELINDA PROVOST 0:49:40 29 F SPRINGFIELD
152 2219 JOAN KELLY 0:49:53 49 F WOODBURY
153 3728 FIONA ROSENBERG 0:49:54 46 F SIMSBURY
154 848 BRIAN CONRAD 0:50:19 27 M TARIFFVILLE
155 267 LAUREN BELLIVEAU 0:50:22 25 F TARIFFVILLE
156 810 HALEY COLLINS 0:50:22 15 F GREENLAND
157 1219 CASSIE DOWNEY 0:50:29 24 F SOUTH DEERFIELD
158 3595 MICHAEL REISS 0:50:52 45 M WALLINGFORD
159 4227 SCOTT SZLOSEK 0:51:02 35 M BELCHERTOWN
160 3596 SUZANNE REISS 0:51:14 40 F WALLINGFORD
161 2794 KYLE MCCULLOUGH 0:51:15 45 M SUFFIELD
162 3388 DESIREE PETERSON 0:51:20 16 F SOUTHBURY
163 4054 KASEY SMITH 0:51:20 24 F MEDWAY
164 29 KEVIN ALBANESE 0:51:21 39 M NEW HARTFORD
165 3338 SAMRA PEASE 0:51:21 57 F JAMESTOWN
166 1848 KASEY HARTNETT 0:51:22 24 F MEDFORD
167 4170 KANDI STONE 0:51:34 30 F PASCOAG
168 4174 RICH STONE 0:51:41 31 M WOONSOCKET
169 4370 MARIE TUCKER 0:51:53 41 F MAYNARD
170 2792 DANIEL MCCUE 0:51:56 27 M WINDSOR
171 4230 TODD SZWED 0:52:18 35 M WETHERSFIELD
172 632 BRIAN CASE 0:52:20 41 M PLYMOUTH
173 1101 JAMIE DENN 0:52:28 40 F MAYNARD
174 4092 CHRIS SOUTHLAND 0:52:50 27 M WALLINGFORD
175 3289 SARA PALMA 0:52:53 30 F HALIFAX
176 548 JON CAHILL 0:53:04 33 M PEABODY
177 549 MATT CAHILL 0:53:04 31 M VERNON
178 4446 MIKE VIGILIO 0:53:04 40 M HAWTHORNE
179 2690 Scott Perrey 0:53:05 48 M West Warrick
180 1320 MATTHEW EMANUELSON 0:53:06 27 M ATTLEBORO
181 446 BOB BREAU 0:53:09 27 M MEDFORD
182 539 DENNIS BYRNE 0:53:09 40 M REHOBOTH
183 540 JENNIFER BYRNE 0:53:09 35 F REHOBOTH
184 2721 TOMMY MARTIN 0:53:11 45 M EAST GREENWICH
185 2534 MELANIE LOMBARDI 0:53:12 40 F BARRINGTON
186 3767 ANTONIO RUALES 0:53:12 40 M CRANSTON
187 4431 JUSTIN VERAS 0:53:13 28 M EAST BERLIN
188 1210 BRYAN DORAZIO 0:53:16 42 M HAWTHORNE
189 5 RON ABERIZK 0:53:32 47 M SOUTHINGTON
190 3632 MARK RICHARD 0:53:54 50 M DARTMOUTH
191 1173 NICOLE DIMAURO 0:53:56 31 F BARKHAMSTED
192 4236 KIM TALBOT 0:54:11 32 F HADLEY
193 566 JON CAMPBELL 0:54:12 29 M HADLEY
194 3877 ANTHONY SCHIAPPA 0:54:13 23 M HADLEY
195 370 JUSTINE BOISJOLIE 0:54:17 22 F EASTHAMPTON
196 2817 CAITLYN MCELROY 0:54:33 18 F BROOKFIELD
197 3337 CARA PEASE 0:54:42 20 F WORTHINGTON
198 3001 GRACE MORGADO 0:54:52 36 F FALL RIVER
199 3969 BRENNAN SHEAHAN 0:55:08 41 M NORTH GRANBY
200 3970 DEBORAH SHEAHAN 0:55:15 39 F NORTH GRANBY
201 1232 JENNIFER DREZEK 0:55:16 38 F MANCHESTER
202 3809 MARISSA SACKETT 0:55:39 24 F WEST HARTFORD
203 2328 BROGAN KUSSKE 0:55:43 42 M HUBBARDSTON
204 2754 ANDREW MCAULIFFE 0:56:31 25 M SALEM
205 2239 CHRISTINA KENT 0:56:34 16 F SOUTHAMPTON
206 3530 ZOE QUINN 0:56:37 24 F SALEM
207 1683 TIFFANY GOUGEON 0:56:39 22 F WILLIAMSBURG
208 803 JESSICA COLLIGAN 0:56:46 38 F BRISTOL
209 804 WALLY COLLIGAN 0:56:47 41 M BRISTOL
210 4519 KRYSTIN WEBBER 0:57:06 22 F  
211 1039 DEBRA DAVIS 0:57:26 52 F LEWISTON
212 343 MICHELLE BLAIS 0:57:40 29 F LEWISTON
213 4644 DAN WYNNE 0:57:57 26 M  
214 1788 LYNN HALL 0:57:58 44 M NORTH KINGSTOWN
215 3846 KYLE SANTOS 0:58:00 16 M WARWICK
216 3745 JON ROWE 0:58:15 28 M MANCHESTER
217 4409 LIDA VANASSE 0:58:28 28 F CHICOPEE
218 3973 CYNTHIA SHELLEY 0:58:49 41 F LONGMEADOW
219 2816 BRENDA MCELROY 0:59:07 44 F BROOKFIELD
220 3305 BRENT PARISH 0:59:07 42 M AUBURN
221 2720 PAM MARTIN 0:59:15 57 F WEST SUFFIELD
222 3311 JODI PARKER 0:59:25 32 F BRENTWOOD
223 3533 ROXANNA QUIRINO 0:59:25 59 F EAST LYME
224 1415 SEAN FIELDING 0:59:26 27 M REVERE
225 779 PHILIP CLOUGH 0:59:28 24 M SOUTH DEERFIELD
226 1698 SANDRA GRAHAM 1:00:18 35 F SOUTHWICK
227 2733 MICHAEL MATEO 1:00:31 37 M MILFORD
228 1315 TYLER ELLSTROM 1:00:36 14 M LUDLOW
229 1358 SARAH FAIR 1:00:48 25 F MERIDEN
230 1357 JOHN FAIR 1:00:50 29 M MERIDEN
231 778 BRIAN CLOUGH 1:00:53 49 M SPRINGFIELD
232 2927 KRISTA MIELNICKI 1:01:00 36 F WORCESTER
233 146 MARGARET ANN AZZARO 1:01:03 40 F NORTHAMPTON
234 981 ALLEN D’AGATA 1:01:03 41 F WILLINGTON
235 3366 LUANNE PERHAM 1:01:03 43 F HAMPDEN
236 2051 KATHLEEN HUTCHINS 1:01:04 47 F FLORENCE
237 886 ANGELA COSENZI 1:01:07 42 F HAMPDEN
238 982 MICHAEL D’AGOSTINO 1:01:07 52 M HAMPDEN
239 3063 JONATHAN MURPHY 1:01:07 31 M EAST BRIDGEWATER
240 2309 STEPHANIE KOZAR 1:01:49 34 F SAGAMORE
241 581 EMILY CAPOZZA 1:02:07 22 F NIANTIC
242 1477 JESSICA FORD 1:02:23 32 F HILLSBORO
243 1398 SARAH FERLAND 1:02:24 31 F CLAREMONT
244 3893 JENNIFER SCHULTZ 1:02:26 41 F WESTFIELD
245 1495 ROBERT FOSTER 1:03:23 37 M PROVIDENCE
246 4344 LISA TRAFICANTE 1:03:30 23 F CRANSTON
247 1094 JOANA DEMELLO MONIZ 1:03:37 33 F CRANSTON
248 3482 RACHNA PRASAD 1:03:41 27 F WINDSOR LOCKS
249 48 MARY ALMEIDA 1:03:43 29 F ENFIELD
250 3582 CHRIS REEVES 1:03:45 26 M EAST HARTFORD
251 2390 KIMBERLY LANIER 1:04:14 35 F AGAWAM
252 1429 BRIAN FINKEL 1:04:23 45 M ACTON
253 2391 STEVEN LANIER 1:04:26 35 M AGAWAM
254 2815 AMANDA MCELROY 1:05:05 20 F BROOKFIELD
255 3306 EMILY PARISH 1:05:06 14 F AUBURN
256 4594 JOSHUA WILLIAMSON 1:05:29 27 M  
257 1162 NANCY DIGIACOMO 1:06:41 50 F FOXBORO
258 2213 MARYANNE KELLEY 1:06:41 45 F ATTLEBORO
259 2111 JIM JEZIERSKI 1:07:44 31 M CHARLTON
260 2590 JENNIFER LYFORD 1:07:46 40 F AUBURN
261 3850 MATT SARGENT 1:07:46 42 M DOUGLAS
262 284 CYNTHIA BENNO 1:07:50 43 F SOUTHBURY
263 3026 DAVID MOSKOWITZ 1:07:50 33 M TORRINGTON
264 1105 BRIDGIT DEPIETTO 1:07:59 34 F ALEXANDRIA
265 4049 JESSICA SMITH 1:07:59 36 F PROVIDENCE
266 1700 JOSE GRANADOS 1:08:36 21 M EAST HARTFORD
267 1664 JOSELYN GONZALEZ 1:09:14 27 F EAST HARTFORD
268 3981 KIMBERLY SHERMAN 1:10:37 39 F MERRIMACK
269 4350 JENNIFER TREACY 1:10:37 39 F BROOKLINE
270 4410 APRIL VANDER HEYDEN 1:10:39 40 F WILTON
271 633 GRACEANN CASE 1:12:25 48 F PLYMOUTH
272 2893 ROBIN MELLO 1:12:32 42 F MAYNARD
273 3045 KIM MULLALLY 1:12:35 34 F CONCORD
274 195 BRAD BARD 1:12:58 33 M PLANTSVILLE
275 4559 ERIC WHITE 1:12:58 34 M  
276 1856 CAROLYN HASSIE 1:13:38 25 F BRAINTREE
277 1857 LAUREN HASSIE 1:13:38 27 F BRAINTREE
278 2688 KATHLEEN MARECKI 1:13:47 26 F WHITMAN
279 459 JULIE BRITTON 1:16:54 43 F GREENFIELD
280 3599 KAREN RENAUD 1:16:55 42 F GREENFIELD
281 2559 MARY JO LOUGHRAN 1:17:04 44 F EASTHAMPTON
282 2560 MARY KATE LOUGHRAN 1:17:11 37 F EASTHAMPTON
283 2103 CHARLES JAWORSKI 1:18:00 42 M MORRIS
284 4229 MELISSA SZWED 1:26:52 33 F WETHERSFIELD
285 2549 JAMES LORELLO 1:28:41 31 M CHESTER
286 401 CAROLYN BOUCHER 1:55:26 20 F CHICOPEE
287 3983 JAMY SHIELDS 1:56:26 26 F CHICOPEE

Back To Top

Division: Wave 13        
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3361 MATTHEW PERELLA 0:29:01 30 M EAST LONGMEADOW
2 1200 TROY DOMING 0:29:10 16 M BELCHERTOWN
3 3069 RYAN MURPHY 0:29:57 23 M N. HATFIELD
4 918 DAVE COYNE 0:30:11 44 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
5 2595 MICHAEL LYNDE 0:30:29 35 M PEPPERELL
6 4478 RICHARD WALKER 0:30:49 44 M GRANBY
7 1245 ANDREW DUBOIS 0:30:50 30 M NORTH ATTLEBORO
8 1800 DAVID HAMILTON 0:32:10 28 M NEWBURYPORT
9 4535 DE’ANDRE WELLS 0:32:12 14 M  
10 4333 OSKAR TORO 0:32:52 22 M GLASTONBURY
11 500 JEFF BURACK 0:33:08 31 M SPRINGFIELD
12 4662 JUSTIN ZACHOREWITZ 0:33:26 23 M  
13 739 ROBERT CIPRIANO 0:33:28 34 M WATERBURY
14 4337 RANDALL TORSKE 0:33:33 99 M NEWBURYPORT
15 865 JON CORBETT 0:33:53 32 M NORTHWOOD
16 2907 CHARLES MERRICK 0:33:53 16 M BELCHERTOWN
17 2078 ERIK JACKSON 0:34:00 27 M NEWPORT
18 1000 HARRY DALE 0:34:59 19 M BOYLSTON
19 3947 CRIS SHARP 0:34:59 28 M NORTHBOROUGH
20 3648 JOHN RILEY 0:35:44 41 M WEYMOUTH
21 366 GERRY BOGGIS 0:35:45 33 M EAST LONGMEADOW
22 1147 TANYA DICARLO 0:35:51 34 F SHELTON
23 1776 HAN HA 0:35:53 35 F MANCHESTER
24 1034 TAMMY DAVID 0:36:21 43 F REHOBOTH
25 1463 BRENDAN FOGARTY 0:36:23 30 M WEYMOUTH
26 4755 Michael Fortier 0:36:26 21 M  
27 1114 KSENIA DESAUTELS 0:36:38 27 F BOXBOROUGH
28 1378 MATTHEW FARO 0:36:59 31 M CLAREMONT
29 3584 ROBERT REGAN 0:37:01 42 M WEYMOUTH
30 2647 KEVIN MALLOY 0:37:10 33 M WEYMOUTH
31 2499 VINNY LEVESQUE 0:37:44 24 M SUFFIELD
32 398 EMILY BOSWORTH 0:37:45 31 F HAMDEN
33 3353 KATHRYN PEMBER 0:37:50 23 F CROMWELL
34 126 NATALIE ASSELIN 0:37:51 23 F CHICOPEE
35 4518 NICHOLE WEAVER 0:37:58 27 F  
36 32 DYLAN ALBERT 0:38:01 23 M GLASTONBURY
37 1405 CHRIS FERREIRA 0:38:03 23 M GLASTONBURY
38 2019 TYLER HULL 0:38:13 14 M VERNON
39 4160 TODD STEWART 0:38:16 33 M NEW BRAINTREE
40 3275 MAURA PAGE 0:38:18 42 F WEYMOUTH
41 4052 JONATHAN SMITH 0:38:18 25 M LAWRENCE
42 835 SARAH CONNELL 0:38:23 24 F NEW BRAINTREE
43 1503 DANA FRANCIS 0:38:31 25 M LAWRENCE
44 1865 LILAN HAUSER 0:38:33 44 F WEST FALMOUTH
45 3267 JENNIFER PACE 0:38:35 40 F WHITMAN
46 1041 JOHN DAVIS 0:38:48 26 M WESTFORD
47 409 ED BOURGEOISE 0:38:58 41 M EAST LONGMEADOW
48 2943 HEATHER MILLS 0:38:58 32 F WAKEFIELD
49 4277 CONNOR THERIAQUE 0:39:26 13 M NATICK
50 328 GREGORY BINGHAM 0:39:27 22 M SAUGUS
51 3820 DAN SALERNO 0:39:27 33 F NATICK
52 1636 DAVID GLENNON 0:39:44 42 M GEORGETOWN
53 1 LEIGHA ABAIR 0:39:57 26 F EAST HARTFORD
54 2334 KELLY LABARRE 0:40:16 25 F ENFIELD
55 3321 ANGELO PASSANISI 0:40:16 27 M MIDDLETOWN
56 903 HELEN COTY CURTIN 0:40:18 42 F LEE
57 4514 TRICIA WATSON 0:40:19 37 F  
58 1181 JILL DIRICO 0:40:22 31 F EAST LONGMEADOW
59 2896 NATHAN MENARD 0:40:50 22 M EAST HARTFORD
60 4114 CRAIG SROKA 0:40:56 31 M CRANSTON
61 2671 RYAN MANNING 0:40:58 25 M NEWPORT
62 2653 JARRET MALONEY 0:41:16 15 M ENFIELD
63 723 DAVID CHOQUETTE 0:41:19 26 M EAST HARTFORD
64 152 TABITHA BACESKI 0:41:20 41 F BELCHERTOWN
65 2694 RYAN MARKEY 0:41:20 29 M EAST HARTFORD
66 4756 Holly Labarre 0:41:20 44 F  
67 4218 SCOTT SWEET 0:41:28 52 M SOUTH WINDSOR
68 2738 ANDREW MATTIS 0:41:31 22 M CANTON
69 207 PETER BARONE 0:41:32 46 M MARLBOROUGH
70 1728 MATTHEW GRIFFIN 0:41:32 44 M MARLBOROUGH
71 1142 CANDIDO DIAZ 0:41:52 25 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
72 951 ROBERT CSONKA 0:41:56 35 M NASHUA
73 2163 REBECCA KAISER 0:42:00 22 F HANSCOM AFB
74 930 MIKE CROCKER 0:42:06 24 M HANSCOM AFB
75 1729 PETER GRIFFIN 0:42:09 36 M MIDDLEFIELD
76 1262 CHRIS DUNCOMBE 0:42:19 28 M PORTLAND
77 1100 TATYANA DENISENKO 0:42:26 27 F BOSTON
78 1036 BRANDON DAVIS 0:42:28 30 M NORTH HAVEN
79 4048 JEAN SMITH 0:42:33 39 F WILLIAMSTOWN
80 2578 SCOTT LUEDERS 0:42:42 18 M MANSFIELD
81 3266 DARREN PACE 0:42:43 42 M WHITMAN
82 577 DAVID CANNON 0:42:52 27 M EXPORT
83 2706 JOSEPH MARSH 0:42:52 33 M PUTNAM
84 1950 KRAIG HILL 0:42:53 26 M GLOUCESTER
85 2050 JASON HUTCHINS 0:42:54 31 M SPRINGFIELD
86 378 BILL BONAVITA 0:42:58 40 M WILBRAHAM
87 1080 ALYCE DELBRIDGE 0:42:58 23 F SOMERVILLE
88 1704 DARREL GRANT 0:42:58 19 M EAST LONGMEADOW
89 3707 CHRISTOPHER ROLAND 0:42:58 24 M SOMERVILLE
90 2127 MARC JOHNSTON 0:43:08 32 M MILFORD
91 2126 JESSICA JOHNSTON 0:43:09 34 F MILFORD
92 944 KRISTEN CROWLEY 0:43:16 24 F GLOUCESTER
93 3352 JERRI PELLETIER 0:43:20 29 F MIDDLETOWN
94 2994 KARRI MORAN 0:43:28 28 F EAST GRANBY
95 3351 JAMES PELLETIER 0:43:39 22 M MIDDLETOWN
96 2282 JAMES KNAUER 0:43:43 30 M BROCKTON  USA
97 1033 ROBERT DAVID 0:44:17 47 M REHOBOTH
98 4016 SCOTT SJOSTROM 0:44:18 29 M HAVERHILL
99 4517 MICHAEL WEAVER 0:44:42 25 M  
100 3015 AMY MORRISSEY 0:44:44 41 F HOPKINTON
101 3566 APRIL RAYMOND 0:44:53 43 F UNIONVILLE
102 1249 ROBERT DUCHARME 0:45:05 45 M WARWICK
103 3176 ADAM NULMAN 0:45:05 45 M RIVERSIDE
104 289 MATT BERG 0:45:07 23 M SPRINGFIELD
105 861 RENEE COOPER 0:45:13 40 F BOXFORD
106 4570 NEIL WHITTAKER 0:45:18 47 M  
107 408 BILL BOURGEOISE 0:45:41 46 M CHICOPEE
108 2922 ASHLEY MICKIEWICZ 0:46:09 35 F FEEDING HILLS
109 586 CATHERINE CARBONE 0:46:40 44 F GLASTONBURY
110 369 DAVID BOIDO 0:46:41 22 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
111 1751 THOMAS GUARINO 0:46:45 32 M EAST PROVIDENCE
112 1263 LORI DUNCOMBE 0:47:07 27 F PORTLAND
113 2377 ALEX LAMPARSKI 0:47:19 23 F HARTFORD
114 1959 JEFFREY HINES 0:47:20 32 M EAST GRANBY
115 3640 KARL RICHTER 0:47:26 49 M GLASTONBURY
116 85 FERNANDA ANJOS 0:47:38 38 F WESTFIELD
117 3848 HANNAH SARAT 0:47:38 30 F WESTFIELD
118 3567 CAILA RAYMOND 0:47:45 14 F UNIONVILLE
119 4459 AMARIS VOLTA 0:48:02 27 F BRISTOL
120 2663 CARLA MANGANARO 0:48:03 99 F NATICK
121 768 WHITNEY CLEARY 0:48:04 27 F WILMINGTON
122 1443 CARA FLAHERTY 0:48:08 31 F SOUTH WINDSOR
123 677 JOSHUA CHAFFEE 0:48:11 33 M SPRINGFIELD
124 1102 Julia Daniel 0:48:11 22 F Darien
125 3755 ERIC ROY 0:48:13 30 M ENFIELD
126 1508 GARY FRANCOEUR 0:48:14 40 M SOUTHWICK
127 1272 FRED DUNNE II 0:48:15 30 M CARVER
128 3641 NATHAN RICKARD 0:48:30 26 M CRANSTON
129 3710 BRIDGIT ROMANI 0:48:43 27 F CHICOPEE
130 2018 MAUREEN HULL 0:49:14 48 F VERNON
131 631 PAULA CASCARIO 0:49:19 41 F VERNON
132 2370 GAYLE LAMON 0:49:19 43 F EAST LONGMEADOW
133 3878 MIKE SCHIAVO 0:49:48 33 M EVERETT
134 1544 DANIELLE GALLAGHER 0:50:14 27 F SUFFIELD
135 91 FRANK ANSANITIS 0:50:18 57 M SOUTHAMPTON
136 176 KELLY BANAS 0:50:18 22 F SUFFIELD
137 90 DEBRA ANSANITIS 0:50:19 55 F SOUTHAMPTON
138 466 CHRISTEN BROOK 0:50:21 31 F NASHUA
139 1374 BETH FARIA 0:50:31 26 F NASHUA
140 3240 KIRSTEN ORENDER 0:51:07 43 F BYFIELD
141 3350 CASEY PELLETIER 0:51:17 25 F MIDDLETOWN
142 3204 RYAN O’GRADY 0:51:45 30 M CRANSTON
143 738 TONY CINTRON 0:51:49 35 M BRIDGEPORTT
144 3535 SARAH RABBETT 0:52:08 24 F WEST SUFFIELD
145 1988 JAYMESON HORANZY 0:52:13 29 F SUFFIELD
146 422 MANDY BOYKIN 0:52:15 24 F JAMAICA PLAIN
147 4145 KATHERINE STEINMETZ 0:52:15 27 F BRIGHTON
148 4030 PAUL SLOT 0:52:41 49 M MARLBOROUGH
149 1962 SAMANTHA HIRONS 0:52:53 21 F PROVIDENCE
150 3725 JENNIFER ROSELL 0:53:35 39 F WELLS
151 3106 MAUREEN NEE 0:53:53 42 F PEMBROKE
152 750 BRIAN CLARK 0:54:14 51 M STOW
153 3499 DAVID PROTHERO 0:54:42 39 M NORTH EASTON
154 4516 FRANCIS WEAVER 0:55:02 38 M  
155 3500 DAYNE PROTHERO 0:55:06 20 M NORTH EASTON
156 3538 KAY RAFFI 0:55:08 34 F NEWTON
157 668 ROBERT CERCHIONE 0:55:13 37 M NEWTON
158 1659 JERRY GOMEZ 0:55:13 44 M NEWTON
159 4260 BROOKLYNN TEAGUE 0:55:17 21 F NEWTON
160 269 GEORGE BELSITO 0:55:21 37 M NEWTON
161 270 MARGARET BELSITO 0:55:21 38 F NEWTON
162 809 GREG COLLINS 0:55:23 24 M NEWTON
163 2666 JILL MANN 0:55:23 48 F NEWTON
164 1625 ANGELA GIOIELLA 0:55:26 40 F WINDSOR LOCKS
165 4202 JAMES SUPPLE 0:55:26 61 M NEWTON
166 1727 KELLY GRIFFIN 0:55:27 36 F MIDDLEFIELD
167 3789 MOLLY RUSSO 0:55:27 46 F WINDSOR LOCKS
168 1875 JENNY HAYES 0:55:52 40 F SIMSBURY
169 533 TAUNI BUTTERFIELD 0:56:31 47 F STRATFORD
170 1388 CHRISTINE FECTEAU 0:56:37 33 F WESTPORT
171 4420 OLIVIA VAZQUEZ 0:56:50 15 F CANTON
172 1070 MARTY DEGEN 0:56:58 40 M SUFFIELD
173 2134 ISAAC JONES 0:56:58 30 M PORTLAND
174 2174 JUNG KANG 0:57:13 24 F SUFFIELD
175 2967 CHANA M MONAHAN 0:58:17 37 F WINCHESTER
176 365 LEO BOFFOLI 0:58:33 50 M STERLING
177 2638 KRISTIAN MAIORANO 0:58:33 25 M LINCOLN
178 935 LEENA CRONIN 0:58:43 22 F FEEDING HILLS
179 334 ANGELA BISHOP 0:58:48 22 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
180 907 AMANDA COUNCHON 0:59:26 32 F BELCHERTOWN
181 2304 KRISTEN KOWAL 0:59:28 30 F CHICOPEE
182 1254 BEN DUFFY 0:59:33 30 M FLORENCE
183 220 SAMANTHA BARTOSZ 0:59:35 25 F CHICOPEE
184 1605 DENNIS GIBBONS 0:59:38 99 M AYER
185 4757 Melody Edwards 0:59:43 34 F  
186 1390 SHANNON FEELEY 1:00:04 24 F WEST SPRINGFIELD
187 1488 CAITLIN FORTIER 1:00:18 24 F AGAWAM
188 788 DAN COHEN 1:00:34 24 M ELLINGTON
189 4057 LEE SMITH 1:03:55 39 M FEEDING HILLS
190 4065 TIFFANY SMITH 1:03:58 34 F FEEDING HILLS
191 2709 NICOLE MARSHALL 1:04:42 21 F SUFFIELD
192 2496 JENELLE LEVESQUE 1:04:47 29 F SUFFIELD
193 702 JACK CHARLEBOIS 1:04:48 34 M POTSDAM
194 2468 JONATHAN LEMME 1:04:48 43 M SUFFIELD
195 701 CARY CHARLEBOIS 1:04:49 36 F CHARLESTOWN
196 2408 LINDSAY LASALA 1:04:50 29 F POTSDAM
197 2607 JIM MACK 1:04:53 27 M SPRINGFIELD
198 4749 Bennett Grebel 1:05:08 28 M  
199 455 DANIELLE BRIGGS 1:05:40 25 F HOPKINTON
200 3868 THERESA SCAVONE 1:05:43 31 F HOPKINTON
201 3950 JACKIE SHAW 1:06:07 48 F SUFFIELD
202 2691 JEAN MARIANO 1:07:27 59 F NEW MILFORD
203 3873 JENNIE SCHELL 1:07:35 36 F NEW MILFORD
204 1966 MEGHAN HODLIN 1:07:48 27 F CROMWELL
205 3872 ASHLEY SCHEIDEL 1:10:34 25 F SOUTH DEERFIELD
206 3420 JENNIFER PIKE 1:12:05 27 F BROCKTON
207 601 JILLIAN CARON 1:12:07 27 F BROCKTON
208 4532 PAUL WELCH 1:13:59 41 M  
209 1260 JOHNATHAN DUMAS 1:14:01 28 M GRAFTON
210 136 TIN AUNG 1:14:03 28 F SHREWSBURY
211 4309 SARAH THOMPSON 1:18:38 29 F CHARLESTOWN
212 2928 CHERYL MIKALONIS 1:21:42 54 F WINDSOR LOCKS
213 3534 DONNA RABBETT 1:21:57 54 F WEST SUFFIELD
214 595 ASHLEY CARLSON 1:25:59 26 F ROCKLAND
215 596 KARIN CARLSON 1:25:59 31 F GEORGETOWN
216 1229 DEB DRAPER 1:32:20 56 F HADLEY
217 858 JULIE COOK 23:57:43 37 F LAKEVILLE

Back To Top

Division: Wave 14        
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3779 NEIL RUGGIERO 0:25:25 24 M SOUTH HADLEY
2 1890 GRAHAM HEAGY 0:25:55 24 M NEW IPSWICH
3 990 CHARLES D’HEMECOURT 0:26:57 25 M NEWTOM
4 4082 GREG SOMERO 0:27:05 29 M NEW IPSWICH NH
5 3511 Matthew Schu 0:27:07 30 M  
6 1367 JOSHUA FALLON 0:28:53 22 M TROY
7 2096 SONYA JAMPEL 0:29:17 14 F NEWTON
8 346 JOE BLANCHARD 0:30:21 28 M SOUTH HADLEY
9 4248 JEFF TASSE 0:30:26 52 M STURBRIDGE
10 4083 MICHAEL SONESON 0:30:35 22 M KENSINGTON
11 488 TOM BUBIER 0:30:52 31 M BELMONT
12 358 STEVEN BLUMENTHAL 0:31:55 42 M NORTH HAVEN
13 2441 MEGAN LAZARO 0:32:15 16 F SOMERSET
14 991 MICHAEL D’HEMECOURT 0:32:35 29 M BOSTON
15 2505 ROBERT LIBERA 0:32:35 36 M SOUTH HADLEY
16 1165 BRENT DILLARD 0:32:40 35 M CHICOPEE
17 1909 FAYTH HENLEY 0:32:52 33 F HULL
18 3401 KEVIN PHELPS 0:34:39 24 M PITTISFIELD
19 7 KELLY ACHILLE 0:34:50 35 F HINGHAM
20 1529 RYAN GAEBEL 0:34:51 31 M LONGMEADOW
21 1441 SEAMUS FITZPATRICK RYS 0:35:16 17 M NASHUA
22 4385 SANDY ULM 0:35:49 29 F TOWNSEND
23 2500 STANLEY LEWANDOWSKI 0:35:55 23 M SHELBURNE
24 4396 VINCENT VALLONE 0:36:03 35 M PITTISFIELD
25 2685 MIRIAM MARCIS 0:36:13 23 F BOSTON
26 1043 THOMAS DAVIS 0:36:21 33 M HINSDALE
27 3354 BEN PENNISI 0:36:25 18 M WOODSTOCK
28 2350 JIM LACHAPPELLE 0:36:29 55 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
29 1187 JACOB DLUGOSZ 0:36:51 29 M TURNERS FALLS
30 1283 LEIDEN DWORAK 0:36:55 27 M BROOKLINE
31 2095 JAMES JAMPEL 0:36:58 48 M NEWTON
32 1561 EILEEN GARCIA 0:37:01 20 F WORCESTER
33 2250 BRIAN KIERNAN 0:37:42 43 M TORRINGTON
34 4390 JASON VALENCIA 0:37:44 28 M SPRINGFIELD
35 2707 AIMEE MARSHALL 0:37:45 42 F PITTSFIELD
36 681 JOE CHAGNON 0:37:50 16 M CHICOPEE
37 1052 MICHAEL DEBELLIS 0:37:55 42 M METHUEN
38 4686 BILL ZINSER 0:38:11 48 M  
39 680 JEREMY CHAGNON 0:38:12 15 M CHICOPEE
40 1592 MARY GELINAS 0:38:17 29 F DALTON
41 3945 MEAGAN SHANNON 0:38:18 30 F DALTON
42 4736 Carl Rohan 0:38:25 49 M  
43 1679 KYLE GOSSON 0:39:00 18 M SOMERSET
44 4754 Brendan Barney 0:39:05 16 M  
45 4150 EMILY STEPANIS 0:39:19 23 F HARWICH
46 2493 KYLE LEVASSEUR 0:39:46 24 M WESTPORT ISLAND
47 2091 CARRIE JAMES 0:39:55 41 F BROOKLINE
48 3732 GEOFF ROSKE 0:40:14 28 M ASHFIELD
49 3154 Anthanasios Parousis 0:40:34 32 M Fall River
50 3314 MICHAEL PAROUSIS 0:40:36 38 M WORCESTER
51 1733 COURNEY GRIMES 0:40:39 55 M STURBRIDGE
52 3072 TERESA MURPHY 0:40:41 15 F BRUNSWICK
53 310 BEN BEYER 0:40:42 14 M CONCORD
54 2460 JULIE LEGRAND 0:40:50 30 F SOUTH HADLEY
55 679 DANIEL CHAGNON 0:40:57 37 M CHICOPEE
56 2257 LIAM KINAHAN 0:41:43 21 M BURLINGTON
57 2258 MATTHEW KINAHAN 0:41:45 21 M TORRINGTON
58 4253 JAIMIE TAYLOR 0:41:47 22 F SUNDERLAND
59 2710 AMBER MARTIN 0:41:51 23 F WORCESTER
60 3060 JACK MURPHY 0:42:18 14 M BRUNSWICK
61 2225 MICHAEL KELLY 0:42:38 31 M PROVIDENCE
62 337 MATTHEW BISHOP 0:42:39 35 M PITTSFIELD
63 339 JOSH BLACK 0:42:39 36 M MILLBURY
64 4465 JORDAN WAGNER 0:42:44 29 M WARWICK
65 2283 CAITLIN KNIGHT 0:43:04 29 F PROVIDENCE
66 3193 OCEAN O’BRIEN 0:43:10 15 F FRANKLIN
67 1832 PAUL HARRINGTON 0:43:25 34 M FRANKLIN
68 2262 LEIGHTON KING 0:44:00 25 M SOUTHWICK
69 1760 JENNIFER GUILLOTTE 0:44:09 40 F MERIDEN
70 2297 JEFF KOSARKA 0:44:11 36 M MELROSE
71 1172 CHRISTOPHER DIMAURO 0:44:13 25 M EASTHAMPTON
72 138 JAMISON AVALLON 0:44:14 38 M LEBANON
73 1538 SCOTT GALANTE 0:44:15 25 M WOBURN
74 285 RYAN BENT 0:44:16 26 M WOBURN
75 367 ANGELA BOIDO 0:44:16 28 F BELMONT
76 1525 AMY FURTADO 0:44:17 27 F STONEHAM
77 3612 BRIAN RHEAUME 0:44:20 31 M WARE
78 4571 JOHN WHITTEMORE 0:44:32 33 M  
79 4633 ANDREW WOOLFREY 0:44:33 31 M  
80 1440 LIAM FITZPATRICK RYS 0:45:01 17 M NASHUA
81 4378 JACQUELINE TURNER 0:45:02 29 F WARE
82 3867 THOMAS SCAROLA 0:45:08 32 M PROVIDENCE
83 171 PAM BALDWIN 0:45:24 48 F TORRINGTON
84 2146 MELANIE JOSEPH 0:45:24 40 F HARWINTON
85 3674 TIM ROBERTS 0:45:28 36 M WEST ROXBURY
86 3721 JOHN ROONEY 0:45:28 34 M NORWOOD
87 819 JORGE COLON 0:45:35 37 M BOSTON
88 1517 WALTER FREI 0:45:42 37 M CAMBRIDGE
89 593 RACHAEL CARLISLE 0:45:48 32 F HULL
90 805 JEFF COLLINGWOOD 0:45:50 29 M WESTFIELD
91 2325 AMY KULP 0:45:50 26 F HINGHAM
92 130 DELE ATORO 0:46:18 23 M NASHUA
93 2125 BENJAMIN JOHNSON BROWN 0:46:19 24 M HARWICH
94 1170 ANTHONY DIMAURO 0:46:22 24 M HARWICH
95 3485 LAUREN PRESANT 0:46:23 23 F NASHUA
96 1738 CYNTHIA GRISWOLD 0:46:32 33 F WALLINGFORD
97 1907 SHARLENE HENCH 0:46:32 28 F WALLINGFORD
98 2279 JASON KLUZA 0:46:39 20 M SOUTH HADLEY
99 4758 Kara Schultz 0:46:39 22 F  
100 210 RON BARRETT 0:46:41 37 M WOLCOTT
101 771 JEFFREY CLEMONS 0:47:07 47 M INDIAN ORCHARD
102 194 STEPHANIE BARCHARD 0:47:28 26 F BROCKTON
103 3307 ANDREW PARK 0:47:30 27 M BROOKLINE
104 4750 Todd Hollister 0:47:32 44 M  
105 3495 LEAH PRIEST 0:47:35 33 F BLANDFORD
106 2919 ERIC MICHAUD 0:47:39 40 M WEST HARTFORD
107 4415 PARRIS VARNEY 0:47:42 29 M NEWTON
108 3858 STEPHNIE SAWYER 0:47:50 34 F FEEDING HILLS
109 1171 ARMANDO DIMAURO 0:48:05 48 M HARWICH
110 784 JESS COFFIN 0:48:15 35 F NASHUA
111 1224 KELLY DOWNING 0:48:15 36 F NASHUA
112 1953 SCOTT HILL 0:48:20 44 M AVON
113 2005 AMANDA HOYE 0:48:25 29 F BOSTON
114 359 ALEX BLY 0:48:45 20 M WOODSTOCK
115 219 ELIZABETH BARTON 0:49:38 43 F LONGMEADOW
116 1590 JUDITH GEIER 0:49:38 42 F LONGMEADOW
117 439 JILL BRAMUCCI 0:49:41 27 F LUDLOW
118 333 THOMAS BISCHOFF 0:50:46 52 M HARRISVILLE
119 1296 MARIE EDDY 0:50:53 38 F NORTH SMITHFIELD
120 332 MAUREEN BISCHOFF 0:50:54 48 F HARRISVILLE
121 462 ANDREE BROCHU 0:50:54 39 F CUMBERLAND
122 2659 AIMEE MANDEVILLE 0:50:54 40 F HARRISVILLE
123 463 JAY BROCHU 0:50:55 40 M CUMBERLAND
124 1295 ART EDDY 0:50:55 38 M NORTH SMITHFIELD
125 3093 CHRISTOPHER NAGLE 0:50:59 39 M WESTFIELD
126 2260 JUSTIN KING 0:51:00 39 M WESTFIELD
127 2432 SEAN LAWLESS 0:51:00 17 M FRANKLIN
128 31 CHRIS ALBERT 0:51:58 26 M EAST HARTFORD
129 2502 WILL LEWIS 0:52:13 33 M MEDFORD
130 3387 DANIELLE PETERSON 0:53:59 22 F RANDOLPH
131 3308 JIEUN PARK 0:54:26 31 F NORTHAMPTON
132 4691 JOHN ZUMBROOK 0:54:29 48 M  
133 2196 KATIE KEEL 0:54:30 32 F GREENFIELD
134 2197 MARK KEEL 0:54:30 36 M GREENFIELD
135 432 MANASSAH BRADLEY 0:54:35 49 M FRANKLIN
136 4771 James Corbin 0:54:35 45 M  
137 913 CHERYL COUTURE 0:54:38 41 F INDIAN ORCHARD
138 614 MATT CARRINGTON 0:54:40 33 M WESTFIELD
139 2348 MIKE LACHAPEL 0:55:55 26 M FEEDING HILLS
140 2264 WILLIAM KING 0:56:26 24 M SPRINGFIELD
141 4247 BROOKE TASSE 0:56:48 20 F STURBRIDGE
142 321 JANICE BIGELOW 0:57:36 32 F ASHLAND
143 229 QUENIO BATISTA 0:57:40 33 M ASHLAND
144 2953 CATHERINE MITCHELL 0:58:23 45 F GEORGETOWN
145 2453 ELDEN LEE 0:58:26 28 M SOMERVILLE
146 1866 WENDY HAUSER 0:58:35 39 F SOUTHWICK
147 2910 MIKE MERRILL 0:58:45 34 M SPRINGFIELD
148 2507 COLLEEN LIGENZA 0:58:52 26 F SOUTHWICK
149 428 RICHARD BOYTS 0:59:45 46 M HOMER CITY
150 1995 JOHN HOWARD 0:59:59 45 M BELLINGHAM
151 357 MICHELLE BLUMENTHAL 1:00:07 40 F NORTH HAVEN
152 2007 SHANNON HUARD 1:00:28 32 F CHICOPEE
153 1338 ALLAN ESPINOSA 1:00:43 31 M DORCHESTER
154 1973 STEPHEN HOLLAND 1:00:53 24 M HOPKINTON
155 4476 COREY WALKER 1:00:54 26 M HOPKINTON
156 1921 BRITTANY HERNANDEZ 1:01:00 24 F FRAMINGHAM
157 4330 COLM TOOMEY 1:01:10 46 M CEDARHURST
158 4372 GREGORY TURCO 1:02:20 36 M BROCKTON
159 4373 HEATHER TURCO 1:02:20 42 F BROCKTON
160 4468 KATHRYN WAKEFIELD 1:02:52 30 F BELCHERTOWN
161 3797 RITA RYAN 1:03:00 29 F RANDOLPH
162 1710 MARISA GRAY 1:04:18 27 F SOUTH HADLEY
163 1711 RYAN GRAY 1:04:18 26 M SOUTH HADLEY
164 4140 CAROL STAUGAARD 1:05:25 54 F WALLINGFORD
165 781 ELIZABETH CLOUTIER 1:05:26 50 F WEST WARREN
166 4012 GRIFFIN SIMPSON 1:05:35 14 M HOLYOKE
167 4010 BARBARA SIMPSON 1:05:56 52 F HOLYOKE
168 3037 HERMINIA MUCHE 1:06:05 54 F HOLYOKE
169 3885 BILL SCHNEELOCH 1:10:05 57 M WESTFIELD
170 440 LYNN BRANDT 1:10:11 38 F SOUTH HADLEY
171 2249 WENDY KIEPKE 1:10:17 44 F HOLYOKE
172 3733 SUSAN ROSKE 1:12:11 28 F ASHFIELD
173 2774 ANGELA MCCARTNEY 1:12:17 22 F ASHFIELD
174 2995 SEVUN MORAN 1:14:11 38 F WILLIAMSBURG
175 313 BEATA BIALKO 1:17:01 29 F NEW BRITAIN
176 314 MONIKA BIALKO 1:17:01 26 F NEW BRITAIN
177 311 JULIANNE BEYER 1:18:38 48 F CONCORD
178 3068 MEREDITH MURPHY 1:19:26 17 F NORTHBOROUGH
179 69 CHRIS ANDERSON 1:23:23 40 M SPRINGFIELD
180 1060 SARAH DEE 1:25:22 23 F SOMERVILLE
181 1061 STEPHEN DEE 1:25:23 55 M CROMWELL
182 3121 ANTHONY NEVICO 1:25:24 27 M WEST HARTFORD
183 3295 FERNANDO PANIAGUA 1:25:25 23 M SOMERVILLE
184 1062 SUSAN DEE 1:25:31 56 F CROMWELL
185 1868 SARAH HAVILAND 1:25:33 39 F HINESBURG
186 371 Clark Dohr 1:34:08 35 M Meridian
187 1195 AMANDA DOEHR 1:34:10 24 F COLCHESTER

Back To Top

Division: Wave 15        
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
1 4043 CRAIG SMITH 0:26:22 33 M FALL RIVER
2 4768 John Wagner 0:26:59 21 M  
3 4769 William Godwin 0:28:20 21 M  
4 3968 TIM SHEA 0:30:58 34 M WESTFIELD
5 4763 Ryan DSouza 0:31:06 19 M  
6 3225 DANIEL OLEKSAK 0:32:25 25 M WESTFIELD
7 4762 John Cook 0:32:38 18 M  
8 4764 Adam Madoff 0:32:56 20 M  
9 4759 Hayden Metz 0:33:32 21 M  
10 715 RAYMOND CHEVALIER 0:35:26 20 M MONSON
11 4773 Kyle Gauthier 0:36:44 27 M  
12 2660 RYAN MANDEVILLE 0:36:46 28 M STREET
13 4765 Bob Cook 0:37:33 20 M  
14 4767 Dylan Joyce 0:37:47 21 M  
15 4770 William Wheeler 0:37:57 22 M  
16 3894 ROB SCHULZE 0:38:16 31 M WESTFIELD
17 4766 Andrew Hurn 0:38:59 18 M  
18 4775 Grace Gagnon 0:39:19 28 F  
19 4774 Alan Ackerman 0:39:21 35 M  
20 453 CINDY BRIGGS 0:40:01 46 F GLASTONBURY
21 4760 Nolan Stewart 0:40:25 20 M  
22 252 ALANDRA BEAVER 0:42:00 14 F STRAFFORD
23 407 JENNIFER BOULTON 0:42:13 36 F STRAFFORD
24 1098 ASHTON DENAS 0:44:19 25 M WEST SPRINGFIELD
25 264 CHRIS BELANGER 0:44:44 33 M ENFIELD
26 1091 RYAN DEMAIO 0:44:52 23 M MONSON
27 2901 CASEY MENDRALA 0:47:04 22 F SPRINGFIELD
28 1820 AMY HANSON 0:47:42 38 F BRIDGEWATER
29 4568 REBECCA WHITING 0:48:09 31 F  
30 4569 WILLIAM WHITING IV 0:48:09 35 M  
31 448 RENAE BRESCIA 0:48:44 17 F NEW MILFORD
32 443 DAVID BRAULT 0:49:03 43 M ENFIELD
33 2291 Kristen Johanson 0:49:04 34 F Haddam
34 2301 CHRIS KOTOWICZ 0:54:03 32 M CHICOPEE
35 253 CAROLINE BECKER 0:55:01 27 F AVON
36 2371 DORAN LAMOND 0:55:02 41 F LITCHFIELD
37 1668 MADELINE GOODRICH 0:55:47 20 F MONSON
38 3238 STEVE OPALENIK 0:55:54 27 M QUINCY
39 4007 CAULIN SIMONDS 0:55:54 16 M QUINCY
40 4009 MATTHEW SIMONDS 0:55:59 27 M QUINCY
41 3400 ROBERT PHELAN 1:00:05 56 M CANTON
42 2736 KENNA MATHIS 1:00:09 41 F AVON
43 1550 ANTHONY GALLERANI 1:30:01 30 M QUINCY
44 646 BRITTANY CASTAGNA 1:38:24 21 F WESTFIELD
45 896 MEAGAN COSTELLO 1:38:25 23 F LONGMEADOW
46 1215 MAURA DOWER 1:38:25 22 F TROY
47 2963 ZULEYMA MOLINA 1:38:25 21 F LONGMEADOW

Back To Top

Division: Wave 16        
Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender City
1 4327 JUSTIN TONELLI 0:29:23 28 M EAST FREETOWN
2 1270 RYAN DUNN 0:30:42 32 M SPRINGFIELD
3 528 JORDAN BUSHEY 0:31:04 28 M SOUTH HADLEY
4 1001 ANDREW DALEY 0:33:11 31 M CHICOPEE
5 2609 MATTHEW MACKECHNIE 0:33:17 32 M EAST LONGMEADOW
6 1444 JACK FLAHERTY 0:33:28 43 M KENSINGTON
7 3572 DENNIS REARDON 0:33:30 16 M FEEDING HILLS
8 1174 JASON DIMITROPOLIS 0:34:02 26 M PALMER
9 2932 TIM MILHOLM 0:36:20 35 M LAGRANGEVILLE
10 2011 BRENDAN HUGHES 0:37:04 35 M COHOES
11 1460 SCOTT P. FLYNN 0:37:07 35 M SOUTH HADLEY
12 3408 JOHN PIASCZYK 0:37:55 42 M PROVIDENCE
13 4167 NATALIE STOLLMEYER 0:38:21 29 F CHICOPEE
14 3667 MELISSA ROBBINS 0:38:25 33 F HOPEWELL JUNCTION
15 52 PAUL ALVARADO 0:38:52 30 M SPRINGFIELD
16 4099 HEATH SPECKMAN 0:38:57 29 M INDIAN ORCHARD
17 4122 ROGER ST. ONGE 0:38:57 22 M SPRINGFIELD
18 196 MIKE BAREISS 0:39:07 28 M LONGMEADOW
19 730 RICK CIANFAGLIONE 0:39:17 36 M LONGMEADOW
20 4086 ANTONIO SOSA 0:40:48 30 M LUDLOW
21 509 EVEN BURKE 0:40:50 30 M WINDSOR
22 2931 CAITLIN MILBIER 0:40:57 29 F EAST LONGMEADOW
23 906 MICHAEL COULOMBE 0:41:07 22 M CHICOPEE
24 3423 PAUL PINSONNAULT 0:41:37 31 M SPRINGFIELD
25 2588 JOHN LUPIEN 0:41:57 53 M DANIELSON
26 1795 ERIC HALLWORTH 0:42:07 42 M PAWTUCKET
27 3233 DONALD OLSON 0:42:58 44 M WEST BRIDGEWATER
28 125 JISSELLE ASSAD 0:44:11 34 F INDIAN ORCHARD
29 3205 JAIME O’KARMA 0:44:11 25 F NORTHAMPTON
30 3987 ASHLEY SHINKWIN 0:44:11 30 F BLANDFORD
31 4772 LISA MUISE 0:44:11 39 F  
32 4681 JENNIFER ZGURO 0:44:40 24 F  
33 3115 ADAM NESERALLA 0:44:42 24 M ENFIELD
34 2734 KENNETH MATHER 0:45:02 46 M TAUNTON
35 527 EMMA BUSHEY 0:45:05 26 F SOUTH HADLEY
36 1003 EMILY DALEY 0:45:05 29 F CHICOPEE
37 352 CINDY BLANTON 0:48:28 24 F SPRINGFIELD
38 1640 GINA GODARD 0:48:32 24 F EASTHAMPTON
39 3887 PATRICIA SCHOLTZ 0:50:44 35 F SPRINGFIELD
40 1244 DANIEL DUBCHAK 0:51:24 24 M SOUTH HADLEY
41 2115 ASHLEY JOHNSON 0:51:24 22 F SPRINGFIELD
42 2252 TREVOR KILLIN 0:51:37 34 M MONSON
43 3424 MARTHA PINTO 0:52:41 25 F TAUNTON
44 235 IZZIE BAUMAN 0:54:16 14 F REHOBOTH
45 2140 MIKE JONES 1:04:49 38 M CHICOPEE
46 618 MATTHEW CARROLL 1:05:00 27 M CHICOPEE
47 186 Kimberly Bolton 1:05:53 26 F Johnston
48 1522 CARA FRYE 1:21:00 25 F SWANZEY
49 1992 RACHEL HOULE 1:21:09 31 F SWANZEY